bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:37
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 3vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D10  (21)               1.7 km  50 m   9 K                           
                                           1(48)               2(120)               3(107)               4(102)                5(81)                6(78)                7(58)                8(50)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Beranová Barbora            18:12    0:44    0:01 (2)     3:29    0:56 (5)     6:43    1:13 (3)     8:36    0:36 (2)    10:21    0:00 (1)    11:21    0:00 (1)    15:17    0:00 (1)    16:52    0:00 (1)    17:24    0:00 (1)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 0:44    0:01 (2)     2:45    0:55 (8)     3:14    0:17 (2)     1:53    0:09 (2)     1:45    0:14 (4)     1:00    0:22 (10)    3:56    1:01 (9)     1:35    0:37 (14)    0:32    0:08 (8)  
                                           18:12    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:48    0:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     2 Janoušková Lucie            18:41    0:45    0:02 (4)     3:08    0:35 (2)     6:34    1:04 (2)     8:51    0:51 (3)    10:22    0:01 (2)    13:40    2:19 (3)    16:35    1:18 (2)    17:33    0:41 (2)    17:57    0:33 (2)  
       BOR OK Jiskra Nový BOR               0:45    0:02 (4)     2:23    0:33 (2)     3:26    0:29 (4)     2:17    0:33 (6)     1:31    0:00 (1)     3:18    2:40 (19)    2:55    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:00 (1)  
                                           18:41    0:29 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:44    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Hanáková Lenka              19:41    0:47    0:04 (6)     3:36    1:03 (7)     7:57    2:27 (7)     9:41    1:41 (5)    13:10    2:49 (4)    13:58    2:37 (4)    17:10    1:53 (4)    18:21    1:29 (3)    18:52    1:28 (3)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 0:47    0:04 (6)     2:49    0:59 (10)    4:21    1:24 (9)     1:44    0:00 (1)     3:29    1:58 (10)    0:48    0:10 (5)     3:12    0:17 (2)     1:11    0:13 (4)     0:31    0:07 (7)  
                                           19:41    1:29 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:49    0:11 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

     4 Krausová Hanička            20:15    0:44    0:01 (2)     3:08    0:35 (2)     7:13    1:43 (6)     9:17    1:17 (4)    12:25    2:04 (3)    13:28    2:07 (2)    17:03    1:46 (3)    18:59    2:07 (4)    19:29    2:05 (4)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  0:44    0:01 (2)     2:24    0:34 (4)     4:05    1:08 (7)     2:04    0:20 (4)     3:08    1:37 (8)     1:03    0:25 (12)    3:35    0:40 (4)     1:56    0:58 (18)    0:30    0:06 (6)  
                                           20:15    2:03 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:46    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Marešová Alexandra          21:06    0:46    0:03 (5)     3:12    0:39 (4)     7:01    1:31 (5)    10:24    2:24 (6)    14:30    4:09 (5)    15:13    3:52 (5)    18:34    3:17 (5)    19:48    2:56 (5)    20:17    2:53 (5)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             0:46    0:03 (5)     2:26    0:36 (5)     3:49    0:52 (5)     3:23    1:39 (12)    4:06    2:35 (12)    0:43    0:05 (3)     3:21    0:26 (3)     1:14    0:16 (5)     0:29    0:05 (4)  
                                           21:06    2:54 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:49    0:11 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Traubaite Judita            23:29    1:10    0:27 (12)    3:33    1:00 (6)     6:54    1:24 (4)    10:27    2:27 (7)    16:21    6:00 (7)    17:06    5:45 (7)    21:01    5:44 (7)    22:18    5:26 (7)    22:44    5:20 (6)  
       NER NEREG                            1:10    0:27 (12)    2:23    0:33 (2)     3:21    0:24 (3)     3:33    1:49 (14)    5:54    4:23 (16)    0:45    0:07 (4)     3:55    1:00 (8)     1:17    0:19 (7)     0:26    0:02 (2)  
                                           23:29    5:17 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:45    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Bonora Lise                 23:42    0:50    0:07 (9)     3:59    1:26 (10)    8:10    2:40 (8)    12:02    4:02 (8)    15:11    4:50 (6)    16:14    4:53 (6)    20:43    5:26 (6)    22:04    5:12 (6)    22:54    5:30 (7)  
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              0:50    0:07 (9)     3:09    1:19 (13)    4:11    1:14 (8)     3:52    2:08 (16)    3:09    1:38 (9)     1:03    0:25 (12)    4:29    1:34 (14)    1:21    0:23 (8)     0:50    0:26 (20) 
                                           23:42    5:30 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:48    0:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     8 Waňková Martina             25:38    0:43    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:00 (1)     5:30    0:00 (1)     8:00    0:00 (1)    19:13    8:52 (11)   19:51    8:30 (10)   23:30    8:13 (9)    24:33    7:41 (8)    25:00    7:36 (8)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              0:43    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:46 (7)    11:13    9:42 (19)    0:38    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:44 (6)     1:03    0:05 (3)     0:27    0:03 (3)  
                                           25:38    7:26 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Lejsková Barbora            25:58    1:13    0:30 (13)    3:42    1:09 (9)    14:24    8:54 (13)   16:25    8:25 (11)   18:39    8:18 (10)   19:19    7:58 (9)    23:11    7:54 (8)    24:43    7:51 (9)    25:16    7:52 (9)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             1:13    0:30 (13)    2:29    0:39 (6)    10:42    7:45 (19)    2:01    0:17 (3)     2:14    0:43 (7)     0:40    0:02 (2)     3:52    0:57 (7)     1:32    0:34 (13)    0:33    0:09 (11) 
                                           25:58    7:46 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10 Procházková Jana            28:33    2:09    1:26 (17)    4:53    2:20 (12)    8:50    3:20 (9)    16:47    8:47 (12)   18:31    8:10 (9)    21:32   10:11 (12)   25:50   10:33 (11)   27:13   10:21 (10)   27:47   10:23 (10) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   2:09    1:26 (17)    2:44    0:54 (7)     3:57    1:00 (6)     7:57    6:13 (19)    1:44    0:13 (3)     3:01    2:23 (17)    4:18    1:23 (12)    1:23    0:25 (10)    0:34    0:10 (14) 
                                           28:33   10:21 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:08 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Mačková Markéta             29:16    2:52    2:09 (20)    6:45    4:12 (13)   11:32    6:02 (11)   14:14    6:14 (10)   18:15    7:54 (8)    19:11    7:50 (8)    26:24   11:07 (12)   27:49   10:57 (11)   28:23   10:59 (11) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:52    2:09 (20)    3:53    2:03 (14)    4:47    1:50 (11)    2:42    0:58 (9)     4:01    2:30 (11)    0:56    0:18 (9)     7:13    4:18 (18)    1:25    0:27 (12)    0:34    0:10 (14) 
                                           29:16   11:04 (11)                        28:26                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:53    0:15 (18)                         *100                                                                                                                                            

    12 Bartáková Ml.               29:57    1:18    0:35 (15)    4:16    1:43 (11)    9:03    3:33 (10)   13:33    5:33 (9)    19:35    9:14 (12)   21:00    9:39 (11)   25:28   10:11 (10)   28:32   11:40 (13)   29:12   11:48 (12) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     1:18    0:35 (15)    2:58    1:08 (12)    4:47    1:50 (11)    4:30    2:46 (18)    6:02    4:31 (17)    1:25    0:47 (15)    4:28    1:33 (13)    3:04    2:06 (19)    0:40    0:16 (18) 
                                           29:57   11:45 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

    13 Bergdahl Julia              30:05    0:51    0:08 (10)    8:17    5:44 (17)   15:00    9:30 (15)   17:37    9:37 (14)   22:46   12:25 (13)   23:34   12:13 (13)   27:11   11:54 (13)   28:27   11:35 (12)   29:15   11:51 (13) 
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                0:51    0:08 (10)    7:26    5:36 (19)    6:43    3:46 (15)    2:37    0:53 (8)     5:09    3:38 (14)    0:48    0:10 (5)     3:37    0:42 (5)     1:16    0:18 (6)     0:48    0:24 (19) 
                                           30:05   11:53 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:50    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14 Duláková Kristina           32:33    0:47    0:04 (6)     3:38    1:05 (8)    18:43   13:13 (18)   22:03   14:03 (17)   24:11   13:50 (14)   25:23   14:02 (14)   29:39   14:22 (14)   31:00   14:08 (14)   31:39   14:15 (14) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       0:47    0:04 (6)     2:51    1:01 (11)   15:05   12:08 (20)    3:20    1:36 (11)    2:08    0:37 (5)     1:12    0:34 (14)    4:16    1:21 (10)    1:21    0:23 (8)     0:39    0:15 (17) 
                                           32:33   14:21 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:54    0:16 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Marešová Klára              36:35    2:19    1:36 (19)    7:10    4:37 (14)   16:53   11:23 (16)   24:50   16:50 (19)   26:29   16:08 (17)   29:36   18:15 (16)   33:52   18:35 (15)   35:15   18:23 (15)   35:47   18:23 (15) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:19    1:36 (19)    4:51    3:01 (15)    9:43    6:46 (17)    7:57    6:13 (19)    1:39    0:08 (2)     3:07    2:29 (18)    4:16    1:21 (10)    1:23    0:25 (10)    0:32    0:08 (8)  
                                           36:35   18:23 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:48    0:10 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Srbová Kristýna             49:11    2:11    1:28 (18)    7:28    4:55 (16)   17:22   11:52 (17)   20:47   12:47 (16)   26:20   15:59 (16)   27:15   15:54 (15)   45:41   30:24 (16)   47:28   30:36 (16)   48:03   30:39 (16) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:11    1:28 (18)    5:17    3:27 (16)    9:54    6:57 (18)    3:25    1:41 (13)    5:33    4:02 (15)    0:55    0:17 (8)    18:26   15:31 (19)    1:47    0:49 (16)    0:35    0:11 (16) 
                                           49:11   30:59 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:08    0:30 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Duláková Veronika           52:27    1:24    0:41 (16)    9:42    7:09 (19)   14:53    9:23 (14)   16:59    8:59 (13)   38:24   28:03 (18)   44:34   33:13 (18)   49:17   34:00 (17)   51:02   34:10 (17)   51:35   34:11 (17) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       1:24    0:41 (16)    8:18    6:28 (20)    5:11    2:14 (13)    2:06    0:22 (5)    21:25   19:54 (20)    6:10    5:32 (20)    4:43    1:48 (15)    1:45    0:47 (15)    0:33    0:09 (11) 
                                           52:27   34:15 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:52    0:14 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    18 Klinkerová Magdaléna        56:45    1:05    0:22 (11)   29:32   26:59 (21)   36:49   31:19 (21)   40:37   32:37 (20)   44:44   34:23 (20)   46:27   35:06 (19)   53:36   38:19 (18)   55:26   38:34 (18)   55:55   38:31 (18) 
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              1:05    0:22 (11)   28:27   26:37 (21)    7:17    4:20 (16)    3:48    2:04 (15)    4:07    2:36 (13)    1:43    1:05 (16)    7:09    4:14 (17)    1:50    0:52 (17)    0:29    0:05 (4)  
                                           56:45   38:33 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:50    0:12 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Herzfeld Hanna              60:41    1:16    0:33 (14)    8:27    5:54 (18)   33:50   28:20 (20)   43:26   35:26 (21)   49:31   39:10 (21)   50:33   39:12 (20)   55:16   39:59 (19)   59:22   42:30 (19)   59:54   42:30 (19) 
       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                   1:16    0:33 (14)    7:11    5:21 (18)   25:23   22:26 (21)    9:36    7:52 (21)    6:05    4:34 (18)    1:02    0:24 (11)    4:43    1:48 (15)    4:06    3:08 (20)    0:32    0:08 (8)  
                                           60:41   42:29 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:47    0:09 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    20 Kolářová Johana             71:14    0:47    0:04 (6)     7:11    4:38 (15)   13:25    7:55 (12)   17:54    9:54 (15)   42:18   31:57 (19)   43:12   31:51 (17)   68:54   53:37 (20)   69:54   53:02 (20)   70:27   53:03 (20) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       0:47    0:04 (6)     6:24    4:34 (17)    6:14    3:17 (14)    4:29    2:45 (17)   24:24   22:53 (21)    0:54    0:16 (7)    25:42   22:47 (20)    1:00    0:02 (2)     0:33    0:09 (11) 
                                           71:14   53:02 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:47    0:09 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          


       Poloprutská Lucie            disk   12:06   11:23 (21)   14:52   12:19 (20)   19:35   14:05 (19)   22:18   14:18 (18)   24:27   14:06 (15)   -----                30:11                -----                31:50              
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere            12:06   11:23 (21)    2:46    0:56 (9)     4:43    1:46 (10)    2:43    0:59 (10)    2:09    0:38 (6)                          5:44                                      1:39              
                                           32:38                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            0:48                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku