bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


295    NER NEREG                                   

   1688 Ajchler Jan                       F3                                        73:38   21                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1696 Benrothová Irena                  F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1695 Beroth Miroslav                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1683 Beránek Jan                       F3                           39:45   10    disk                                                
                                                                       29.40         0.00                                   29.40     11 
   1937 Beránek Jan                       F5                                        88:52   41                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1747 Bialožytová Tereza                F5              82:51   13   59:30    9                                                        
                                                          27.46        76.94                                               104.40      9 
   1760 Borchert Julia                    F5                          222:18   30                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     36 
   1800 Boucher Rafrel                    H16B             disk         disk        54:11   13                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     12 
   1698 Boucher Yves                      F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1617 Boucherová Lucie                  D40A            71:15   13   54:04   11   41:47   13                                           
                                                          65.82        61.31        48.70                                  127.13     11 
    271 Boucherová Thea                   T3              18:19    7   29:15   14   16:15   11                                           
                                                          74.40        55.44        80.95                                  155.35      8 
   1681 Brabencová Alena                  F3                           59:12   23                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1703 Böhm Ondřej                       F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1737 Charousek Karel                   F5             128:58   20   98:40   18   70:51   38                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1691 Chrástová Tereza                  F3                                        44:32   11                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1950 Hejtmánek Martin                  F5                                        30:07    6                                           
                                                                                    75.81                                   75.81     16 
   1672 Heyde Barbel                      F3              87:19   15   78:00   27                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1763 Honer Jaroslav                    F5                           73:02   14                                                        
                                                                       48.95                                                48.95     25 
   1943 HUbený Martin                     F5                                        44:49   18                                           
                                                                                    15.19                                   15.19     33 
   1945 Hubert Waněk                      F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1694 Humpolcová Jitka                  F3                                        62:57   20                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1748 Háněl Aleš                        F5               disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     36 
   1751 Háněl Jaromír                     F5              71:09    5                                                                     
                                                          51.82                                                             51.82     22 
   1677 Janošíková Olga                   F3                          104:09   30                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1949 Januškevičiene Asta               F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1948 Januškevičius Regimantas          F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1685 Kavárník Matouš                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1761 Kašák Karel                       F5                                        32:00    8                                           
                                                                                    68.04                                   68.04     19 
   1705 Kohout Filip                      F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1920 Kolář Matyáš                      T3                                        24:22   38                                           
                                                                                    21.49                                   21.49     44 
   1674 Kos Michal                        F3              59:15    4   38:39    8   35:29    8                                           
                                                          39.79        34.12         2.32                                   73.91      9 
   1676 Kosová Michaela                   F3              77:19   13   47:02   12    disk                                                
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1928 Kosová Tereza                     T3              19:03    8   32:44   20   15:57   10                                           
                                                          69.37        38.22        83.15                                  152.52      9 
   1704 Košková Silvie                    F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1686 Krause Corina                     F3                            disk         disk                                                
                                                                        0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1611 Kroniková Jana                    D35B            71:34   17   51:31   17   33:45   14                                           
                                                          48.16        29.51        49.44                                   97.60     16 
   1769 Kršáková Veronika                 F5                                        47:11   20                                           
                                                                                     5.43                                    5.43     34 
   1765 Král Martin                       F5                                        32:09    9                                           
                                                                                    67.42                                   67.42     20 
   1690 Kužela Martin                     F3                                        77:38   23                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1600 Károlyi Hanga                     D21C            91:15   10   57:00   12   25:42    4                                           
                                                          60.30        22.98        82.20                                  142.50      8 
   1687 Lejsková Jiřina                   F3                                        92:17   28                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1666 Lisá Štěpánka                     F3                           70:54   25                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1706 Maliňáková Dana                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1936 Marek Martin                      F5                                        29:37    5                                           
                                                                                    77.87                                   77.87     15 
    348 Mc Mahon Anežka                   T3              37:20   49   51:56   45   27:49   47                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     51 
   1953 Melichar Jaromír                  F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1939 Mikeš Roman                       F5                                        55:53   30                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1639 Nečasová Eva                      D50             78:15   23   79:39   30   74:05   35                                           
                                                          11.45         0.00         0.00                                   11.45     31 
   1942 Novotná Kateřina                  F5                                        68:14   36                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1956 Novotná Markéta                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1680 Pechar Matyáš                     F3                                        78:23   24                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1697 Peterková Viktorie                F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1699 Poloprutská Martina               F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1940 Poloprutská Martina               F5                                        47:46   21                                           
                                                                                     3.02                                    3.02     35 
   1689 Polčák Luděk                      F3                                        76:44   22                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1935 Polčák Luděk                      F5                                        60:39   32                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1946 Procházková Michaela              F5                                        28:46    3                                           
                                                                                    81.37                                   81.37     14 
   1952 Prášil Vladimír                   F5                                         disk                                                
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1684 Pánka Šimon                       F3                            disk         disk                                                
                                                                        0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1954 Přibyl Adam                       F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1955 Přibyl Luboš                      F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1702 Přibylová Erika                   F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1693 Romanovic Helena                  F3                                        82:53   26                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1667 Rudolfová Jana                    F3               disk        53:17   17                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1941 Rudolfová Jana                    F5                                        73:10   40                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1739 Schejbalová Karina                F5                           72:12   12   51:20   25                                           
                                                                       50.67         0.00                                   50.67     23 
   1741 Schejbalová Kristina              F5             107:19   15  102:02   19   60:09   31                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1692 Smith Grahame                     F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1682 Suchánek Dušan                    F3                            disk                                                             
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1528 Traubaite Judita                  D10                                       23:29    6                                           
                                                                                    70.97                                   70.97     11 
   1951 Tušl Martin                       F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1947 Valachová Martina                 F5                                        32:43   10                                           
                                                                                    65.09                                   65.09     21 
   1944 Vaňková Dita                      F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1746 Verheij Barbara                   F5             171:58   24  163:24   28   72:10   39                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1736 Vladimír Schejbal                 F5             125:50   19  109:08   23   63:05   34                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1764 Zdráhal Tomáš                     F5                           48:21    1   24:15    1                                           
                                                                      100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
   1766 ŠVilpe Artur                      F5                                        51:29   26                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1740 Čemos Mikuláš                     F5             196:59   26  196:38   29  118:57   43                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1735 Řehánková Jana                    F5               disk       109:07   22   63:02   33                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 



Návrat na hlavní stránku