bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


281    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE    

   1512 Borecká Kateřina                  D21C            80:28    8   32:12    1   22:38    2                                           
                                                          76.81       100.00        96.26                                  196.26      1 
   1520 Chromá Kateřina                   D16A            42:23    5   33:44    5   21:15    4                                           
                                                          78.96        81.29        85.34                                  166.63      5 
   1509 Drábek Jan                        H21A           100:12   34   82:37   35   47:35   36                                           
                                                          55.55        43.87        47.90                                  103.45     37 
   1518 Hendrychová Zuzana                D21E           108:17   14   92:17   15   55:10   15                                           
                                                          26.65         4.00         5.41                                   32.06     15 
   1516 Hlavová Hana                      D21E            68:21    7   56:32    9   34:11   10                                           
                                                          90.58        79.93        79.42                                  170.51      9 
   1519 Jašek Otakar                      H16A            74:31   22   69:27   36   26:39   10                                           
                                                          40.21        38.80        81.99                                  122.20     21 
   1515 Jemelíková Denisa                 D16A            62:46   25   39:05   16   36:02   28                                           
                                                          20.75        62.46         5.58                                   83.21     25 
   1514 Kabáthová Eva                     D21E            63:13    2   51:28    6   31:13    4                                           
                                                          98.80        90.69        89.89                                  189.49      2 
   1517 Koporová Petra                    D16A            57:47   22   45:37   22   26:11   14                                           
                                                          34.98        39.47        58.72                                   98.19     20 
   1513 Mádlová Věra                      D21E            66:40    5   50:34    5   33:31    7                                           
                                                          93.28        92.60        81.78                                  185.88      6 
   1510 Nykodým Miloš                     H20A            54:43    1   46:03    3   25:34    2                                           
                                                         100.00        97.40        96.35                                  197.40      2 
   1508 Tesařová Markéta                  D16A            42:24    6   33:50    6   23:38    8                                           
                                                          78.91        80.94        72.48                                  159.85      6 
   1511 Zháňal Jan                        H21A            83:43   19   64:05   16   40:45   22                                           
                                                          79.31        78.90        69.74                                  158.21     21 



Návrat na hlavní stránku