bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


278    VSP USK Praha                        CZE    

   1495 Baldrianová Barbora               D21E            65:43    4   50:14    3   33:03    6                                           
                                                          94.80        93.31        83.42                                  188.11      3 
   1499 Bohatá Jana                       D14B            42:27    1   29:42    3   23:31    2                                           
                                                         100.00        84.81        96.93                                  196.93      2 
    349 Brádler Václav                    T3                           53:15   46                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     51 
   1496 Dohnal Josef                      H65             48:56   10   36:03   25   28:58   13                                           
                                                          62.03        48.42        64.64                                  126.67     18 
   1500 Hořínek Jaroslav                  H55A            57:50    2   39:57    9   29:45    5                                           
                                                          99.88        81.45        84.17                                  184.05      4 
   1491 Městková Kateřina                 D21B            68:50    8   51:51   15   30:17    4                                           
                                                          93.06        76.20        88.25                                  181.31      9 
   1501 Němeček Jan                       H45A            48:54    1   39:14    4   27:22    2                                           
                                                         100.00        95.05        95.75                                  195.75      2 
   1497 Škorpil Martin                    H50A            48:25    4   32:46    1   30:31    8                                           
                                                          90.95       100.00        77.69                                  190.95      3 
   1498 Škorpilová Jana                   D35A            55:43    5   39:52    1   29:28    3                                           
                                                          82.04       100.00        90.59                                  190.59      2 
   1502 Šváb Jan                          H50B            59:01    8    disk         disk                                                
                                                          64.07         0.00         0.00                                   64.07     16 
   1493 Černín Daniel                     H16B            81:39    6   63:22    5   31:01    7                                           
                                                          43.13        56.42        32.49                                   99.55      6 
   1494 Černín Ondřej                     H14B            84:42   13   49:40    7   40:15   10                                           
                                                           0.00        60.68        12.35                                   73.03     11 
   1492 Černínová Dagmar                  D35B            75:17   19   48:12   16   27:37    7                                           
                                                          40.28        40.49        76.80                                  117.29     12 



Návrat na hlavní stránku