bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


277    VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              CZE    

   1471 Bucharová Eliška                  D18B           101:46   16   48:48   13   30:31    8                                           
                                                           0.00        57.38        75.78                                  133.16     10 
   1484 Doležal Jiří                      H45B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1486 Doležalová Jana                   F3              91:00   17   62:26   24   57:04   17                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1468 Doležalová Radka                  D18A            79:20   29   48:21   20   34:11   29                                           
                                                          41.12        67.29        26.77                                  108.41     28 
   1467 Hanč Jaroslav                     F5             155:16   23                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     36 
   1466 Hančová Petra                     D14A            42:26    4   26:01    1   33:42   12                                           
                                                          89.06       100.00        44.70                                  189.06      2 
   1489 Havel Leoš                        H45B            51:42    2   31:48    2   24:37    1                                           
                                                          94.49        99.47       100.00                                  199.47      2 
   1490 Havlová Klára                     T3              37:14   48    disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     51 
   1475 Hlaváčová Lucie                   D21C                                      44:10   14                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     16 
   1469 Jebavá Lucie                      D18A            66:04   20   55:45   29   33:05   27                                           
                                                          67.69        46.98        32.35                                  114.67     26 
   1472 Kičinová Erika                    D18B            73:02    9   40:25    3   35:49   11                                           
                                                          45.98        81.88        54.21                                  136.09      9 
   1485 Knobloch Jindřich                 H60             50:39   17   32:06    8   36:01   22                                           
                                                          79.93        87.57        33.51                                  167.50     13 
    381 Knoblochová Kamila                D21B            86:14   18   48:36   12   34:58   13                                           
                                                          66.03        83.96        70.97                                  154.93     14 
   1478 Knoblochová Věra                  D60             58:28   11   37:03    7   32:26   11                                           
                                                          71.92        81.31        65.24                                  153.23      9 
   1480 Kubát Lukáš                       H16A            60:51    9   68:33   35   27:38   14                                           
                                                          69.51        40.89        77.64                                  147.15     15 
   1483 Kubát Miroslav                    H40B            85:20   12   47:01    6   24:47    4                                           
                                                          57.22        75.18        85.62                                  160.80      6 
   1479 Kubát Tomáš                       T3              23:07   24   40:21   33   20:31   27                                           
                                                          41.49         0.58        49.69                                   91.18     26 
   1476 Kubátová Dana                     D21C             disk        53:49   10   34:33   10                                           
                                                           0.00        32.87        41.63                                   74.50     13 
   1470 Kubátová Zuzana                   D18A            57:29   10   51:23   26   23:06    7                                           
                                                          84.88        58.97        82.94                                  167.82     12 
   1834 Kutlvašr Ruda                     H21B           109:24   22   70:53   22   40:27   12                                           
                                                          40.99        55.63        68.74                                  124.37     23 
   1474 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka                D21B            64:22    1   42:11    2   31:19    7                                           
                                                         100.00        99.28        84.44                                  199.28      1 
   1477 Nýdrlová Eva                      D50             59:46   12   53:51   15   39:52   18                                           
                                                          55.98        48.67        42.01                                  104.65     15 
   1481 Polák Vlastimil                   H21A            71:57    3   52:55    1   31:17    1                                           
                                                          96.28       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
   1488 Waněk Adam                        H14A            39:19    1   33:19    3   31:25   15                                           
                                                         100.00        98.06        30.94                                  198.06      1 
   1487 Waňková Martina                   D10             21:55    1   19:21    1   25:38    8                                           
                                                         100.00       100.00        59.16                                  200.00      1 
   1473 Šírová Natálie                    D20B            88:13    5   48:37    3   46:32    4                                           
                                                          75.02        88.92        68.18                                  163.94      4 



Návrat na hlavní stránku