bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


273    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec            CZE    

   1425 Heczková Bohdana                  D21E            62:28    1   47:05    1   28:21    1                                           
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
   1427 Horáček Michal                    H21E            68:49    4   61:24    1   30:44    2                                           
                                                          95.71       100.00        98.85                                  198.85      1 
   1428 Ježek Ladislav                    H55A           110:02   39   50:09   25   34:04   12                                           
                                                           9.52        51.19        67.36                                  118.55     24 
   1429 Pachner Pavel                     H21E            88:12   19   83:38   20   39:18   17                                           
                                                          66.33        63.79        70.65                                  136.98     23 
   1430 Podrábská Marie                   D35B            47:08    1   30:13    1   22:25    1                                           
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
   1431 Poloprutská Klára                 D12B            34:51    3   22:26    1   28:14    7                                           
                                                          91.21       100.00        79.34                                  191.21      1 
   1432 Poloprutská Lucie                 D10             31:52    2   34:54    9    disk                                                
                                                          54.60        19.64         0.00                                   74.24      9 
   1433 Poloprutská Markéta               D18A            59:53   14   37:51    3   23:10    9                                           
                                                          80.07        96.11        82.60                                  178.71      8 
   1434 Poloprutský Tomáš                 H40A            57:28    3   46:17    8   25:46    3                                           
                                                          93.84        71.26        91.74                                  185.58      3 
   1435 Šaffková Kateřina                 D21A            64:48    5   44:41    3   26:54    2                                           
                                                          82.00        90.66        98.87                                  189.53      3 
   1436 Špak Zdeněk                       H21C            74:26    8   69:32   13                                                        
                                                          91.97        64.59                                               156.56     12 



Návrat na hlavní stránku