bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


268    UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou   CZE    

   1407 Bubla Jiří                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1405 Horčičková Vendula                D16A            40:43    3   33:32    4   20:12    2                                           
                                                          83.72        81.99        91.01                                  174.73      3 
   1404 Indráková Adélka                  D21A            54:55    1   40:52    1   26:36    1                                           
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
   1402 Jakobová Adélka                   D21A            80:02   17   45:19    5   30:43    8                                           
                                                          54.26        89.11        84.52                                  173.63      5 
   1397 Janošík Antonín                   H50A            89:24   37   64:22   35   53:56   32                                           
                                                           0.00         3.56         0.00                                    3.56     38 
   1398 Janošíková Lenka                  D21A            79:52   16   49:11    8   36:25   16                                           
                                                          54.57        79.65        63.10                                  142.75     14 
   1401 Poklopová Lenka                   D21A            56:40    2   41:01    2   27:12    3                                           
                                                          96.81        99.63        97.74                                  197.37      2 
   1400 Vašíček Michal                    H20B            81:26    2   85:40    5   37:59    2                                           
                                                          83.72        59.14        70.58                                  154.30      3 
   1406 Šimková Johanka                   D16A            45:09   12   34:03    7   27:23   16                                           
                                                          71.06        80.18        52.25                                  151.24      9 
   1399 Špacír Jan                        H21A             disk        74:44   32   44:32   33                                           
                                                           0.00        58.77        57.65                                  116.42     36 
   1403 Čermáková Magdalena               D18A            59:15   12   40:52    7   24:55   16                                           
                                                          81.34        87.83        73.73                                  169.17     10 



Návrat na hlavní stránku