bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


266    TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    CZE    

   1738 Bloudek Petr                      F5              63:13    3                                                                     
                                                          68.34                                                             68.34     18 
   1385 Gurka Jiří                        H60             50:04   15   29:49    4   26:15    4                                           
                                                          81.31        95.56        78.66                                  176.87      5 
   1386 Horák Patrik                      H14A            44:58    6   33:23    4   20:38    2                                           
                                                          85.63        97.86        88.97                                  186.83      5 
   1383 Kvapil Petr                       H35B            58:56    1   40:28    1   25:32    1                                           
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
   1922 Pavlásek Šimon                    T3              59:00   59                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     51 
   1384 Pospíšil Jiří                     H60             49:26   14   33:45   12   27:53    8                                           
                                                          82.81        81.79        71.11                                  164.60     16 
   1387 Smutná Anežka                     D16A            50:30   16   41:05   20   28:21   18                                           
                                                          55.78        55.43        47.03                                  111.21     17 
   1390 Smutná Kateřina                   D14A            68:30   26   50:17   27   56:27   28                                           
                                                          20.92         6.73         0.00                                   27.65     30 
   1389 Sokolář Ondřej                    H14A            72:15   24   64:48   31   37:35   23                                           
                                                          16.24         1.73         0.00                                   17.97     33 
   1388 Zakouřilová Štěpánka              D14A            50:54   15   30:30    7   27:52    4                                           
                                                          66.93        82.77        71.58                                  154.35      9 



Návrat na hlavní stránku