bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


265    TUR TJ Turnov                        CZE    

   1381 Brožová Aneta                     D16B            58:20    6   46:24    7   34:22    8                                           
                                                          50.75        61.49        57.20                                  118.69      9 
   1530 Hudská Ludmila                    D12A            43:59    4   33:28    9   38:11   12                                           
                                                          65.15        73.15        14.79                                  138.30      5 
   1891 Hudský Vlastimil                  H55A            57:46    1   35:24    2    disk                                                
                                                         100.00        94.96         0.00                                  194.96      2 
   1370 Jakubec Jindřich                  H60             43:22    3   36:34   20   29:19   12                                           
                                                          97.19        71.92        64.48                                  169.11     11 
   1371 Kochová Nikola                    D16A            43:47   10   35:30    9   30:15   22                                           
                                                          74.96        75.07        36.78                                  150.03     10 
   1380 Konopáč Jiří                      H50A            58:33   13   47:15   24   33:19   13                                           
                                                          68.13        55.80        66.47                                  134.60     18 
   1372 Linková Alena                     D12A            54:13   10   34:15   10   28:10    3                                           
                                                          33.78        70.18        63.38                                  133.56      7 
   1373 Linková Iva                       D35B            53:29    4   35:11    4   27:00    5                                           
                                                          86.53        83.56        79.55                                  170.09      5 
   1921 Linková Lucie                     T3              18:08    6   25:46    6   15:21    5                                           
                                                          75.66        72.65        87.55                                  163.21      7 
   1374 Pavlovcová Petra                  D16A            36:42    2   28:25    1   21:10    3                                           
                                                          95.19       100.00        85.79                                  195.19      2 
   1379 Rančáková Barbora                 D21A            92:57   27   57:34   21   42:50   28                                           
                                                          30.74        59.14        38.97                                   98.11     27 
   1378 Sedláčková Martina                D21A            70:18    8   53:01   13   29:32    6                                           
                                                          71.99        70.27        88.97                                  160.96      8 
   1375 Sehnalová Tereza                  D21A            74:18   13   50:11   11   34:43   13                                           
                                                          64.70        77.20        69.49                                  146.69     12 
   1668 Vlček Josef                       F3              67:18    7   31:34    4                                                        
                                                          18.03        64.52                                                82.55      7 
   1828 Vlček Martin                      H21A            73:17    5   62:01   11   32:49    4                                           
                                                          94.35        82.80        95.10                                  189.45      3 
   1382 Zakouřil Vít                      H16A            63:09   15   47:25    5   29:07   17                                           
                                                          64.58        89.94        71.07                                  161.01     11 
   1376 Švirák Ondřej                     H18A            63:43   10   49:33    8   26:52   11                                           
                                                          72.91        85.21        64.20                                  158.12     10 



Návrat na hlavní stránku