bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


262    TJP Sokol Troja                      CZE    

   1336 Cedrych Karel                     H50B            46:45    4   39:46    3   31:33    6                                           
                                                          92.32        90.35        64.20                                  182.67      4 
   1342 Dolečková Míla                    D65            105:11   18   70:44   19   50:14   16                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     18 
   1665 Jankovcová Marie                  F3             126:32   22   83:06   28   81:22   25                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1743 Kejzlar Vojta                     F5             175:21   25  111:34   24                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     36 
   1337 Kraus Ota                         H45A            95:44   34   72:48   34   61:14   31                                           
                                                           4.23         5.26         0.00                                    9.49     37 
   1350 Krausová Barbora                  D18B            81:58   12   65:01   16   44:14   13                                           
                                                          27.14         9.99        19.95                                   47.09     16 
   1351 Krausová Martina                  D16B            47:06    4    disk        37:13    9                                           
                                                          79.49         0.00        45.36                                  124.85      8 
   1338 Novák Jan                         H16A            90:22   39   62:40   23   48:16   41                                           
                                                           6.22        54.55         0.00                                   60.77     42 
   1353 Novák Petr                        H45A            86:48   25   82:27   36   66:33   34                                           
                                                          22.49         0.00         0.00                                   22.49     35 
   1348 Nováková Jana                     D40A            79:49   17   74:06   21   39:35   10                                           
                                                          49.69         9.92        56.67                                  106.36     16 
   1347 Pecharová Michaela                D35A            82:21   17   65:25   16   52:23   14                                           
                                                          25.65        35.91         5.51                                   61.56     17 
   1890 Peterka František                 H55A            70:30   14   52:36   26   32:14    9                                           
                                                          77.96        43.92        74.50                                  152.46     17 
   1344 Provazníková Svatava              D65            124:59   19   68:52   18   61:28   18                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     18 
   1345 Ryšavá Lubomíra                   D60                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1335 Ryšavý Vít                        H60                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1339 Weisl Jakub                       H14B            79:09   12   51:09    8   30:45    6                                           
                                                           0.00        56.52        56.64                                  113.16      7 
   1343 Weisl Martin                      T3              37:02   47   32:29   18   24:38   39                                           
                                                           0.00        39.46        19.54                                   59.00     34 
   1352 Weislová Adéla                    D12B            47:57   14   27:57    3   33:23   12                                           
                                                          50.31        75.41        57.34                                  132.75     12 
   1349 Weislová Eva                      D40A            66:37    8   47:03    6   42:02   14                                           
                                                          74.54        79.31        47.80                                  153.85      9 
   1346 Wolkerová Dagmar                  D55             78:03   23   37:57   14   35:16   22                                           
                                                           0.00        56.16        30.99                                   87.15     21 
   1664 Špičková Marie                    F3               disk         disk         disk                                                
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 



Návrat na hlavní stránku