bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


261    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou     CZE    

   1307 Böhm Karel                        H55B            66:22    6   47:29    8   32:55    6                                           
                                                          75.41        68.71        80.59                                  156.00      7 
   1308 Böhmová Eva                       D55             97:33   27   68:41   25   58:24   27                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     26 
   1326 Duda Antonín                      H21B           113:35   28   82:54   31   49:40   27                                           
                                                          34.91        31.16        38.83                                   73.74     30 
   1309 Fólová Martina                    D21A            67:59    6   49:18    9   30:24    7                                           
                                                          76.21        79.36        85.71                                  165.07      7 
   1310 Horák Petr                        H50B            58:29    7   54:16   12                                                        
                                                          65.30        50.37                                               115.67     10 
   1334 Kobr Tomáš                        H21A            90:42   26   69:27   24   38:28   13                                           
                                                          69.25        68.76        77.04                                  146.29     25 
   1311 Lejsková Barbora                  D10             42:58   10   26:47    3   25:58    9                                           
                                                           3.95        61.58        57.33                                  118.91      6 
   1312 Lejsková Martina                  D16A            80:05   29   60:02   32   35:00   27                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        11.15                                   11.15     32 
   1313 Lejsková Pavlína                  D18A            74:50   26   61:38   33   35:31   31                                           
                                                          50.13        30.83        20.02                                   80.96     30 
   1314 Lukavcová Lenka                   D55             58:18   13   39:46   16   33:54   19                                           
                                                          48.51        49.27        37.54                                   97.78     18 
   1315 Lukavec Miloslav                  H60             42:11    1   32:10    9   24:40    2                                           
                                                         100.00        87.33        85.98                                  187.33      2 
   1316 Novotný Dušan                     H35B            84:40    8   55:18    9   38:52   11                                           
                                                          56.33        63.34        47.78                                  119.67     10 
   1317 Novotný Marek                     H10             49:09   12   45:58   20                                                        
                                                           5.22         0.00                                                 5.22     19 
   1324 Pešek Jakub                       T3              29:07   33   43:20   38   17:24   16                                           
                                                           0.34         0.00        72.53                                   72.87     31 
   1325 Pešek Petr                        T3              35:45   43   47:35   40   18:23   18                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        65.32                                   65.32     32 
   1331 Picek Jan                         H18A            63:40    9   49:46    9   22:41    4                                           
                                                          73.01        84.71        85.34                                  170.05      8 
   1318 Posselt Martin                    H40B            84:24   10   56:35   15   27:54    6                                           
                                                          58.78        49.78        71.23                                  130.01      9 
   1319 Posselt Martin                    H14B            50:58    5   36:56    3   21:27    1                                           
                                                          66.23        96.40       100.00                                  196.40      2 
   1320 Posseltová Romana                 D35B            67:29   13   44:34   12   33:19   13                                           
                                                          56.82        52.51        51.38                                  109.33     13 
   1321 Posseltová Tereza                 D18B            63:32    4   43:54    6   25:24    3                                           
                                                          66.01        71.70        96.61                                  168.31      3 
   1322 Rýdlová Adéla                     T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1332 Rýdlová Magda                     D40A            59:46    6                                                                     
                                                          87.45                                                             87.45     19 
   1323 Rýdlová Magdaléna                 T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1333 Strachota Petr                    H21A            92:00   27   58:52    4   37:12   12                                           
                                                          67.37        88.76        81.09                                  169.85     12 
   1327 Svobodová Barbora                 D20A            66:47    4   44:19    6   34:59    9                                           
                                                          77.16        71.61        71.93                                  149.09      7 
   1329 Vinklář Matouš                    T3               disk        51:00   44                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     51 
   1328 Vinklář Šimon                     T3              47:48   56    disk        24:19   37                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        21.86                                   21.86     43 
   1330 Vinklářová Karolína               T3              39:46   54    disk        19:31   23                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        57.02                                   57.02     36 



Návrat na hlavní stránku