bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


245    SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE    

   1215 Aster Tomáš                       H14A           107:42   36   95:54   35   46:26   30                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     35 
   1757 Asterová                          F5                          148:55   27   90:48   42                                           
                                                                        0.00         0.00                                    0.00     36 
   1231 Bejčková Jana                     D35A            49:46    2   42:59    3   29:04    2                                           
                                                          94.64        92.18        92.08                                  186.82      3 
   1232 Bejčková Kateřina                 D12B            39:41    7   27:42    2   52:21   20                                           
                                                          76.12        76.52         0.00                                  152.64      5 
   1226 Doubková Petra                    D12A            56:15   11   37:46   13   41:12   15                                           
                                                          27.54        56.85         0.16                                   84.39     16 
   1213 Duláková Kristina                 D10             71:13   17   36:22   11   32:33   14                                           
                                                           0.00        12.06        21.15                                   33.21     16 
   1212 Duláková Veronika                 D10             68:43   15   46:29   18   52:27   17                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1208 Hrdlička Jan                      T3              34:25   39   33:39   22   26:59   43                                           
                                                           0.00        33.69         2.32                                   36.01     41 
   1220 Hrdličková Lidka                  D12B            71:59   24   49:55   20                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     24 
   1219 Hrdličková Ludmila                D40A            84:26   19   63:51   17                                                        
                                                          40.99        36.21                                                77.20     21 
   1227 Ježek František                   T3              46:08   55   62:22   51   26:38   42                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         4.88                                    4.88     48 
   1229 Ježek Ondřej                      H12A            43:10    2   41:19    8   32:14    4                                           
                                                          97.14        66.43        64.94                                  163.57      5 
   1230 Ježková Kateřina                  D12A            48:15    8   33:24    8   30:16    5                                           
                                                          52.07        73.40        53.19                                  126.59      8 
   1228 Ježková Martina                   D35A            65:15    9   58:01   13   40:41   10                                           
                                                          61.86        54.47        48.95                                  116.33     11 
   1218 Jirkovská Kateřina                T3              35:02   40   73:31   58   36:54   57                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     51 
   1207 Jirkovská Magdaléna               T3              81:29   64  104:20   66   61:05   61                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     51 
   1221 Jirkovská Michaela                T3              32:04   35   38:24   30   27:16   44                                           
                                                           0.00        10.21         0.24                                   10.45     46 
   1211 Jirkovská Pavlína                 D35A           104:25   19   70:54   17   77:30   17                                           
                                                           0.00        22.16         0.00                                   22.16     19 
   1209 Jirkovský Jan                     T3              53:40   57   84:18   64    disk                                                
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     51 
   1217 Kašpar Vojtěch                    H14A            75:05   26   50:17   21   49:07   32                                           
                                                           9.03        46.15         0.00                                   55.18     27 
   1214 Kocáb petr                        H14A            82:51   31    disk        60:19   34                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     35 
   1236 Kolář Tomáš                       H35A           149:05   25  108:57   28   83:26   27                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     27 
   1216 Kolářová Johana                   D10             55:04   14   49:58   21   71:14   20                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1678 Kučerová Barbora                  F3                           36:38    7   29:12    6                                           
                                                                       42.78        37.33                                   80.11      8 
   1222 Müllerová Eva                     D14A            79:15   30   44:24   25   48:23   25                                           
                                                           0.00        29.34         0.00                                   29.34     29 
   1235 Nosál Stanislav                   H60             72:02   39   44:25   28   32:52   18                                           
                                                          29.24        44.42        48.07                                   92.49     31 
   1223 Srbová Kristýna                   D10             46:39   12   41:35   13   49:11   16                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
   1206 Tomášková Barbora                 D12B            55:41   18   56:37   24    disk                                                
                                                          26.17         0.00         0.00                                   26.17     23 
   1224 Zemko Zdeněk                      H10             61:40   17   32:14   16   44:47   16                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     20 
   1225 Zemková Helena                    D35A             disk       104:50   20   94:35   18                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     20 
   1234 Zábranská Kristýna                D12B            39:34    6   31:07    5   30:11    8                                           
                                                          76.48        61.29        71.01                                  147.49      7 
   1233 Zábranský Emil                    H65              disk        31:55   15   32:53   24                                           
                                                           0.00        65.80        46.34                                  112.14     23 
   1210 Čech Richard                      T3              19:24   10   35:40   25   18:34   19                                           
                                                          66.97        23.72        63.98                                  130.95     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku