bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


214    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             CZE    

   1000 Fišák Jan                         H65             58:25   20   24:21    2   26:04    7                                           
                                                          35.29        97.62        78.19                                  175.81      4 
   1659 Jelínková Radomíra                F3              69:17    9   49:31   14   38:45   10                                           
                                                          12.66         0.00         0.00                                   12.66     14 
   1011 Kamaryt Michal                    H18B            96:19    7   58:04    8   34:59    8                                           
                                                          75.53        84.83        51.45                                  160.36      8 
   1008 Macura Jan                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1009 Macura Jaroslav                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1010 Macura Vít                        F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1931 Milota Bretislav                  T3              63:08   61   62:37   52   63:00   62                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     51 
   1001 Milota Josef                      H50A            58:03   11   32:47    2   28:09    3                                           
                                                          69.26        99.95        87.17                                  187.12      5 
   1675 Miturová Radka                    F3              44:54    2   30:26    3                                                        
                                                          78.59        69.38                                               147.97      3 
   1002 Sklenář Jan                       H65             40:29    2   32:20   16   35:51   30                                           
                                                          85.86        64.05        32.48                                  149.91     10 
   1003 Sklenářová Jana                   D45B            53:53    5   47:51    8   50:12   14                                           
                                                          58.94        59.61         2.23                                  118.55      8 
   1004 Sklenářová Jana                   D18B            94:12   15   47:02   10   32:38   10                                           
                                                           1.34        62.54        67.16                                  129.70     11 
   1005 Sklenářová Magda                  D14B            42:34    2   25:47    1   27:29    6                                           
                                                          99.73       100.00        79.55                                  199.73      1 
   1753 Tengler Martin                    F5              75:38    7    disk        51:04   24                                           
                                                          42.49         0.00         0.00                                   42.49     28 
   1006 Tengler Petr                      F5              67:23    4   56:00    5   37:09   12                                           
                                                          59.67        84.18        46.80                                  143.85      4 
   1007 Tenglerová Helena                 D40B           101:13   19   60:12   17   53:42   20                                           
                                                           8.48        12.85        33.14                                   45.99     22 



Návrat na hlavní stránku