bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


212    LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  CZE    

    980 Cermanová Petra                   D12B            39:19    5   31:08    6   35:35   15                                           
                                                          77.26        61.22        47.93                                  138.48     11 
   1556 Doškárová Tereza                  D18A            74:06   25   46:53   15   28:26   22                                           
                                                          51.60        71.32        55.91                                  127.23     21 
    987 Grundmann Jan                     H16A            52:18    3   50:05   10   23:15    2                                           
                                                          87.85        83.75        97.05                                  184.90      5 
    988 Grundmannová Hana                 D18A           100:04   35   73:23   35   31:04   24                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        42.57                                   42.57     35 
    990 Hanuš Pavel                       H40B           104:10   17   52:27   11   42:41   16                                           
                                                          25.71        60.75         3.00                                   86.46     15 
    991 Hanušová Jitka                    D45B            81:15   14   66:47   15   45:22   12                                           
                                                           0.00         4.06        21.27                                   25.33     15 
    981 Horní Edita                       D12B            48:03   15   44:16   18   31:19    9                                           
                                                          50.00         2.67        66.17                                  116.17     14 
    995 Kuhn-gaberová Alice               F5              80:48   11   67:52   10   34:34   11                                           
                                                          31.73        59.63        57.46                                  117.09      7 
    994 Kutáčková Stanislava              D60             64:11   13   46:27   16   38:18   16                                           
                                                          59.40        51.20        40.86                                  110.60     17 
    998 Lazák Tomáš                       H18A            69:43   16   58:55   25   26:44   10                                           
                                                          60.94        63.51        64.87                                  128.38     22 
    979 Mačková Markéta                   D10             42:39    9   28:15    5   29:16   11                                           
                                                           5.40        54.01        39.19                                   93.20      8 
    989 Petržela Jan                      H18A            50:08    1    disk        20:03    2                                           
                                                         100.00         0.00        98.65                                  198.65      2 
    993 Petržela Pavel                    H45A            64:03   13   48:24   15   38:15   17                                           
                                                          69.02        70.53        54.29                                  139.55     16 
    992 Petrželová Alena                  D45A            77:15   17   59:20   14   49:13   12                                           
                                                          12.58        40.14        29.80                                   69.94     16 
    984 Procházková Aneta                 D14B            92:46   11   42:56    6   49:27   10                                           
                                                           0.00        33.48         0.00                                   33.48     11 
    985 Sedláček Daniel                   H12B            37:20    7   46:15   14   44:08   14                                           
                                                          63.58        10.45         0.00                                   74.03      9 
    982 Sedláčková Tereza                 D12B            39:53    8   37:18   15   33:38   13                                           
                                                          75.49        33.73        56.27                                  131.76     13 
    997 Svoboda Tomáš                     H18A            73:56   21   64:21   32   43:49   39                                           
                                                          52.53        50.93         0.00                                  103.46     29 
    996 Svobodová Lenka                   D16A            41:38    4   32:17    3   23:23    7                                           
                                                          81.10        86.39        73.83                                  167.49      4 
    986 Taclík Milan                      H14B            73:58   10   71:14   14   43:49   12                                           
                                                           5.86         0.19         0.00                                    6.05     13 
    983 Vondráková Barbora                D12A            53:05    9   37:49   15   39:45   14                                           
                                                          37.25        56.66         7.19                                   93.91     13 



Návrat na hlavní stránku