bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


211    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          CZE    

    962 Cinkan Zdeněk                     H45B            66:38   11   38:47    7   34:01    9                                           
                                                          64.01        77.40        61.81                                  141.41     10 
    977 Deml Tomáš                        H14A            77:47   29   55:15   24   28:28   13                                           
                                                           2.16        30.95        46.82                                   77.77     21 
    976 Demlová Jitka                     D35A            75:02   15   55:18   10   42:07   12                                           
                                                          41.14        61.29        43.63                                  104.92     14 
    960 Držka Štěpán                      H21E           106:29   28    disk        67:17   37                                           
                                                          38.62         0.00         0.00                                   38.62     39 
    978 Farář Václav                      H55A            75:38   19   39:14    8   36:14   20                                           
                                                          69.07        83.58        58.92                                  152.65     16 
    975 Kaplan Martin                     H14A            57:41   13    disk        35:21   21                                           
                                                          53.29         0.00         9.78                                   63.07     26 
    974 Kaplanová Iva                     D35A            73:42   14   54:22    9   41:00   11                                           
                                                          43.97        63.63        47.77                                  111.40     13 
    970 Klimpl Petr                       H55B            58:38    2   42:52    5   27:34    1                                           
                                                          89.92        81.47       100.00                                  189.92      1 
    971 Klimplová Alena                   D50             73:24   20   50:48   11   38:46   16                                           
                                                          23.13        57.24        46.37                                  103.61     17 
    967 Knapová Jana                      D21E            66:50    6   49:47    2   33:43    8                                           
                                                          93.01        94.27        81.07                                  187.28      5 
    968 Knapová Lenka                     D18A            63:30   15   41:35    8   24:19   12                                           
                                                          72.83        85.86        76.77                                  162.63     13 
    965 Koudelka Karel                    H65             98:48   37   45:24   36   37:23   32                                           
                                                           0.00         9.11        25.31                                   34.42     37 
    966 Kubíková Květa                    D60             53:21    6   35:17    5   46:15   22                                           
                                                          83.13        86.97         7.83                                  170.10      6 
    961 Kříž Libor                        H21E           108:03   29   78:08   16   48:05   32                                           
                                                          36.25        72.75        41.74                                  114.49     28 
    969 Sáňka Bedřich                     H55B            69:04    7   45:53    7   29:25    2                                           
                                                          70.34        73.13        93.29                                  166.42      6 
    964 Vávra Jaroslav                    H60            108:23   48   72:03   52   54:25   41                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     45 
    963 Čepelka Petr                      H60             88:35   43   64:56   45    disk                                                
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     45 
    972 Čermák Jan                        H16A             disk        43:05    1                                                        
                                                           0.00       100.00                                               100.00     28 
    973 Čermáková Renata                  D35A            57:48    7   46:46    5   47:18   13                                           
                                                          77.63        82.69        24.38                                  160.32      6 



Návrat na hlavní stránku