bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


208    LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  CZE    

    940 Korejčíková Dáďa                  D21A           133:01   35   76:15   33   65:39   36                                           
                                                           0.00        13.42         0.00                                   13.42     35 
    955 Košek Jan                         T3                                         disk                                                
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     51 
    956 Košek Ladislav                    F5                                         disk                                                
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
    957 Košková Vlasta                    F5                                        49:34   23                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
    941 Kraus Jakub                       H10             31:02    3   26:19   12   23:37   10                                           
                                                          77.01        29.48        40.07                                  117.08      7 
    942 Kraus Jan                         H60             50:20   16   36:22   19   33:33   19                                           
                                                          80.68        72.62        44.92                                  153.30     22 
    944 Krausová Hanička                  D10             33:05    3   30:26    6   20:15    4                                           
                                                          49.05        42.72        88.74                                  137.79      4 
    943 Krausová Marie                    D60             56:39    8   43:25   14   32:07    9                                           
                                                          75.90        60.92        66.55                                  142.45     12 
    945 Kubíková Hela                     D60             80:41   23   39:57   10   36:50   15                                           
                                                          23.26        72.02        46.95                                  118.97     15 
    946 Lukáš Zdeněk                      H60             83:24   42   51:42   38    disk                                                
                                                           2.29        18.91         0.00                                   21.20     44 
    947 Melichar Péťa                     T3              19:03    8   23:10    3   14:21    3                                           
                                                          69.37        85.50        94.87                                  180.37      4 
    948 Melichar Vojta                    T3              21:48   19   32:37   19   14:55    4                                           
                                                          50.51        38.80        90.72                                  141.23     10 
    950 Paroulek Lukáš                    T3              17:28    5   30:13   16   13:39    1                                           
                                                          80.23        50.66       100.00                                  180.23      5 
    949 Paroulková Iva                    D35B            57:43    7   30:41    2   26:46    4                                           
                                                          77.55        98.46        80.59                                  179.05      3 
    951 Peterka Jakub                     T3              39:08   53   74:28   59   37:04   58                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     51 
    952 Peterka Vojtěch                   H21A            72:56    4   62:23   14   34:26    8                                           
                                                          94.86        82.11        89.93                                  184.79      6 
    953 Štičková Anna                     D16A            47:26   13   36:29   12   30:00   21                                           
                                                          64.54        71.61        38.13                                  136.15     14 
    954 Štičková Eva                      F3              80:29   14   56:47   21   54:59   14                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 



Návrat na hlavní stránku