bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


200    KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Čer.les   CZE    

    881 Besta Lukáš                       H21C            69:54    2   61:01    6   35:05   27                                           
                                                          98.55        81.17         2.90                                  179.72      5 
    882 Bitter Aleš                       H21C            90:27   21   73:46   17   31:46   24                                           
                                                          68.72        56.35        21.54                                  125.07     21 
    877 Dobeš Jan                         H14B             disk        38:28    4   38:42    9                                           
                                                           0.00        92.10        19.58                                  111.68      8 
    883 Dobeš Jiří                        H12B            57:01   13   79:36   18   29:38    8                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        25.00                                   25.00     14 
    879 Dobešová Monika                   D35B            85:50   25  105:53   30   53:08   27                                           
                                                          17.89         0.00         0.00                                   17.89     29 
    870 Havlíček Ivo                      F3              61:36    5   38:42    9   26:29    4                                           
                                                          33.44        33.91        52.46                                   86.37      6 
    871 Havlíček Tomáš                    H21C            74:31    9   58:19    5   20:53    3                                           
                                                          91.85        86.43        82.68                                  178.28      6 
    869 Havlíčková Jindra                 D45B            38:12    1   38:45    2   25:23    1                                           
                                                         100.00        86.31       100.00                                  200.00      1 
    878 Jun Drahomír                      H50B            55:18    6   42:03    4   32:01    7                                           
                                                          72.63        84.05        62.20                                  156.68      5 
    872 Kalivoda Viktor                   H75             46:27    2   44:06    2   25:51    2                                           
                                                          98.36        65.07        86.21                                  184.57      2 
    868 Komers František                  H12B            36:53    6   24:24    1   16:56    1                                           
                                                          65.23       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
    867 Komers Jan                        H14A            42:57    5   35:48    6   25:36    6                                           
                                                          90.76        90.46        62.24                                  181.22      6 
    866 Komersová Jana                    D40B            56:04    4   39:13    4   33:00    4                                           
                                                          93.91        78.08        97.46                                  191.37      4 
    876 Tichá Ivana                       F3              91:42   18   55:51   20   61:00   19                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
    875 Tichá Klára                       F3              75:20   12   55:20   19   45:09   12                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     17 
    880 Švaříčková Jana                   D21C            65:19    1   36:47    3   24:44    3                                           
                                                         100.00        85.77        86.63                                  186.63      3 
    874 Čiháková Barbora                  T3              32:55   37   40:46   34   23:27   34                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        28.21                                   28.21     42 
    873 Čiháková Lenka                    D40B            54:55    3   43:35    8   32:13    2                                           
                                                          96.09        64.51        99.90                                  195.99      3 



Návrat na hlavní stránku