bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


196    KAM SK Kamenice                      CZE    

    824 Hausenblas Šimon                  H12A            61:19    8   36:38    3   36:50    5                                           
                                                          53.89        81.57        45.67                                  135.46      8 
    825 Hausenblasová Karolína            D14A            55:27   19   30:54    9   31:12    8                                           
                                                          55.03        81.23        56.22                                  137.45     13 
    826 Hausenblasová Klára               D35A            67:19   11   71:46   18                                                        
                                                          57.48        19.98                                                77.46     16 
    827 Hlubuček Martin                   H12B            53:47   12   34:18    7   36:43   11                                           
                                                           3.47        59.43         0.00                                   62.90     10 
    828 Hlubuček Tomáš                    H40B           133:31   21   64:22   18   66:41   21                                           
                                                           0.00        29.12         0.00                                   29.12     19 
    829 Hlubučková Kristýna               D14A            43:58    5   29:42    6   36:45   14                                           
                                                          85.05        85.84        30.65                                  170.89      7 
    830 Hlubučková Šárka                  D40B                                      48:44   18                                           
                                                                                    48.58                                   48.58     21 
    852 Kamererová Valérie                D16B            58:04    5   41:29    5   32:39    7                                           
                                                          51.43        76.17        64.34                                  140.51      5 
    831 Kettner Lukáš                     H16A            59:43    8   51:12   12   27:35   12                                           
                                                          71.94        81.16        77.86                                  159.02     12 
    832 Klinkerová Jitka                  D35A            52:42    3   43:06    4   35:49    8                                           
                                                          88.43        91.89        67.02                                  180.32      4 
   1560 Macková Lucia                     D18A            65:40   19   52:38   28    disk                                                
                                                          68.49        55.54         0.00                                  124.03     23 
    833 Mrázová Pavla                     D16B            39:05    1   37:36    3   24:04    1                                           
                                                         100.00        87.76       100.00                                  200.00      1 
    835 Nešpor Václav                     H18A            72:58   20   50:39   10   28:36   14                                           
                                                          54.45        82.66        55.43                                  138.09     16 
    834 Němeček Jan                       H16A             disk        68:10   31   33:02   26                                           
                                                           0.00        41.78        53.73                                   95.51     31 
    836 Procházková Marie                 D14A            41:38    3   27:06    3   25:23    2                                           
                                                          91.15        95.84        83.03                                  186.99      3 
    837 Přecechtělová Tereza              D20A            79:28    9   44:03    5   34:42    7                                           
                                                          53.83        72.38        72.97                                  145.35      8 
    838 Rusá Šárka                        D18A            58:50   11   47:53   18   24:48   15                                           
                                                          82.18        68.57        74.32                                  156.50     15 
    839 Rusý Tomáš                        H16A            55:53    5   49:01    9   24:31    4                                           
                                                          80.16        86.23        91.44                                  177.67      6 
    840 Semík Ondřej                      H16A             disk        56:03   15   26:22    9                                           
                                                           0.00        69.90        83.25                                  153.15     13 
    841 Semík Vojtěch                     H18A            75:58   23   55:56   17   32:20   28                                           
                                                          48.47        70.42        36.56                                  118.89     23 
   1561 Straková Andrea                   D18A            64:05   18   47:48   17   24:01   11                                           
                                                          71.66        68.80        78.29                                  149.95     18 
    847 Valášek Jan                       H16A            56:01    6   53:38   14   25:25    6                                           
                                                          79.88        75.51        87.45                                  167.33      9 
    848 Valášek Jiří                      H12A            50:48    3   36:12    2   25:51    3                                           
                                                          78.95        82.97        91.69                                  174.66      3 
    849 Valášek Václav                    T3              23:50   26   31:56   17   17:16   15                                           
                                                          36.57        42.17        73.50                                  115.67     20 
    850 Valášková Šárka                   D35A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    851 Veselá Rebeka                     D14B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
    842 Šafka Daniel                      H18A            95:50   34   69:04   33   35:42   34                                           
                                                           8.84        40.00        19.55                                   59.55     37 
    843 Škvor Adam                        T3              21:09   15   27:47   10   18:51   20                                           
                                                          54.97        62.69        61.90                                  124.59     17 
    844 Škvor Martin                      H40A            69:44   10   42:54    4   25:11    2                                           
                                                          71.18        80.67        94.19                                  174.86      4 
    845 Škvor Ota                         H10             25:14    1   15:26    1   14:46    1                                           
                                                         100.00       100.00       100.00                                  200.00      1 
    846 Škvorová Zuzana                   D35B            58:25    8   37:37    7   31:03   10                                           
                                                          76.06        75.51        61.49                                  151.57      8 
    821 Čermák Matyáš                     H14A            51:18   10   45:28   16   26:48   10                                           
                                                          69.52        60.89        55.78                                  130.41     12 
    822 Čermáková Alžběta                 D12A            61:35   14   33:06    6   36:32   11                                           
                                                          11.19        74.54        22.80                                   97.34     11 
    823 Čermáková Gabriela                D40B            83:47   15   50:04   12   48:27   17                                           
                                                          41.47        44.35        49.46                                   93.81     17 



Návrat na hlavní stránku