bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


177    DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                CZE    

    728 Cepek Pavel                       H35B           109:13   13   60:07   14   46:58   16                                           
                                                          14.68        51.44        16.06                                   67.50     14 
    727 Dienerová Petra                   D21C            66:00    2   50:25    9   27:16    5                                           
                                                          98.95        43.43        75.02                                  173.97      5 
    735 Dudová Hana                       D50             55:31    6   45:34    8   37:33   13                                           
                                                          66.22        71.94        51.19                                  138.16      9 
    746 Illner Jakub                      H35A            62:59    4   50:37    5   27:36    1                                           
                                                          84.40        82.74       100.00                                  184.40      2 
    748 Illner Vojtěch                    H14A                         41:11   11   29:39   14                                           
                                                                       73.99        40.45                                  114.44     14 
    747 Illnerová Daniela                 D40A                         90:08   25   63:09   23                                           
                                                                        0.00         0.00                                    0.00     26 
    749 Janata Martin                     H21E            71:31    6   73:18   10   31:16    3                                           
                                                          91.61        80.62        97.09                                  188.70      4 
    743 Janatová Lucie                    D21A            63:40    3   48:39    7   29:29    5                                           
                                                          84.07        80.95        89.16                                  173.23      6 
    745 Jurášková Markéta                 D21C             disk       103:03   17   49:10   15                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     16 
    729 Klaška Martin                     T3              22:58   23   27:24    8    disk                                                
                                                          42.51        64.58         0.00                                  107.09     22 
    738 Klaška Pavel                      H40A            78:29   17   52:13   15   34:01   15                                           
                                                          55.02        54.75        57.07                                  112.09     17 
    741 Klaška Pavel                      H16A            89:14   37   68:15   32   28:37   16                                           
                                                           8.65        41.59        73.28                                  114.87     23 
    739 Klašková Kateřina                 D40A            70:57   11   60:49   13   47:41   17                                           
                                                          66.38        43.99        27.34                                  110.37     15 
    734 Mrázková Ivana                    D50             44:26    2   36:48    2   29:02    2                                           
                                                          92.93        96.58        84.94                                  189.51      2 
    731 Procházka Aleš                    H60             44:59    7   53:51   40   30:17   16                                           
                                                          93.36        11.38        60.02                                  153.38     21 
   1750 Setínková Zuzana                  F5               disk       129:10   26                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     36 
    732 Stehno Pavel                      H60             48:23   11   38:10   22   28:02   10                                           
                                                          85.30        66.32        70.42                                  155.72     20 
    733 Stehnová Hana                     D55             56:23   11   50:00   21   28:40   12                                           
                                                          53.49        10.49        62.62                                  116.11     13 
    737 Svobodná Eva                      D50             60:49   14   95:18   33   53:32   30                                           
                                                          53.45         0.00         0.00                                   53.45     26 
    740 Svobodná Madla                    D18A            55:35    7   37:10    2   19:44    1                                           
                                                          88.68        97.99       100.00                                  197.99      3 
    742 Svobodná Tereza                   D16A            43:34    8   38:30   14   22:39    5                                           
                                                          75.58        64.52        77.79                                  153.37      7 
    736 Svobodný Petr                     H50A            87:15   34   60:32   34   56:59   34                                           
                                                           3.49        15.26         0.00                                   18.75     35 
    750 Tomeš Jaroslav                    H21B             disk        71:48   25   47:02   26                                           
                                                           0.00        53.77        47.38                                  101.15     25 
    744 Vít David                         H35A             disk       101:43   27   40:07   21                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        54.65                                   54.65     25 
    730 Ďurčat Jozef                      H70                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         



Návrat na hlavní stránku