bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


171    BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   CZE    

   1725 Denemarek Oldřich                 F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1767 Gawel Jiří                        F5                                        48:46   22                                           
                                                                                     0.00                                    0.00     36 
    673 Kunz Jan                          H14A            59:27   16   47:59   19   60:35   35                                           
                                                          48.79        53.19         0.00                                  101.98     18 
    671 Kunz Jiří                         H12B            28:38    2   25:40    2   22:02    4                                           
                                                          95.37        94.81        69.88                                  190.18      3 
    675 Kunz Martin                       H21B            71:07    2   57:12    9   31:34    3                                           
                                                          96.63        83.50        97.57                                  194.20      2 
    674 Kunzová Ivana                     D35B            70:18   15   43:57   10   33:45   14                                           
                                                          50.85        54.55        49.44                                  105.40     15 
   1661 Peřinka Šimon                     F3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1729 Peřinková Irena                   F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
    670 Ptáček Patrik                     H12B            32:49    3   28:13    5   18:51    3                                           
                                                          80.09        84.36        88.68                                  173.04      4 
    672 Ptáček Pavel                      H14A            68:16   19   50:52   23   27:56   11                                           
                                                          26.37        44.37        49.69                                   94.06     20 
    676 Ptáček Pavel                      H21A            73:50    6   59:44    5   34:06    6                                           
                                                          93.56        87.12        91.00                                  184.56      7 



Návrat na hlavní stránku