bohemia 2009pá 7.8.2009 14:38
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


2      122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     AUT    

     26 Ahammer Marca                     H16B            87:05    7   72:26    8   33:52   10                                           
                                                          32.69        35.88        17.10                                   68.57      8 
      6 Bauer Jona                        H14A           104:23   35   71:46   33   32:46   16                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00        23.68                                   23.68     31 
     17 Böhm Eduard                       H60             51:52   20   29:37    3   32:05   17                                           
                                                          77.04        96.26        51.69                                  173.30      7 
     33 Du cross Harvey                   H65            125:09   38  108:19   43  103:36   42                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     41 
     27 Elstner Laurenz                   H16A            63:00   13   50:40   11   25:46    8                                           
                                                          64.90        82.40        85.90                                  168.30      7 
      7 Ewerz Christian                   H14A            99:47   34   55:33   25   37:57   24                                           
                                                           0.00        30.04         0.00                                   30.04     30 
      9 Fitsch Benjamin                   H12A           100:55   11   84:38   14   48:25    8                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     12 
      4 Gratzer Hans georg                H50A            59:00   15   42:55   17    disk                                                
                                                          67.12        69.02         0.00                                  136.14     16 
    274 Hanousek Maria                    D45B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1635 Hanousek Maria                    D45B            63:28    9   48:38    9   33:16    6                                           
                                                          33.86        57.31        68.94                                  126.25      6 
   1533 Huber Jaqueline                   D12B            40:19    9   35:33   13   31:21   10                                           
                                                          74.14        41.53        66.03                                  140.17     10 
     13 Johannsson Sofia                  D12A            64:26   15   49:28   18   55:29   18                                           
                                                           2.45        12.51         0.00                                   14.96     19 
     14 Kubelka Stefan                    H14A            68:44   21   42:41   13   41:51   27                                           
                                                          25.18        69.40         0.00                                   94.58     19 
     25 Kupfner Yvonne                    D12B            63:16   21   50:15   21   36:39   16                                           
                                                           2.50         0.00        43.38                                   45.88     21 
     18 König Markus                      H21E             disk        80:53   18   39:24   18                                           
                                                           0.00        68.27        70.32                                  138.59     21 
     35 Lejsek Martin                     H45A            63:44   12   50:00   17   31:38    7                                           
                                                          69.67        66.25        79.49                                  149.16     12 
     34 Lejsek Tomas                      H70             71:10    7   53:48    8   54:02   11                                           
                                                           0.00         0.00         0.00                                    0.00     10 
     11 Lugstein Karin                    D50             79:41   26  104:04   34   62:00   34                                           
                                                           7.99         0.00         0.00                                    7.99     33 
     31 Mair Alois                        H45A            87:00   27                44:05   24                                           
                                                          22.09                     32.06                                   54.15     31 
     36 Mühlmann Martin                   H35A            90:18   18   59:03   15   34:31   14                                           
                                                          34.26        63.20        74.94                                  138.14     15 
     20 Müller Brigitte                   D60             84:13   24   62:10   23   35:44   14                                           
                                                          15.52         0.85        51.52                                   67.04     24 
     19 Müller Leo                        H60             44:00    5   34:46   16   27:54    9                                           
                                                          95.69        78.23        71.03                                  173.92      6 
     24 Obermann Julia                    D14B             disk        46:42    9   25:56    4                                           
                                                           0.00        18.88        86.34                                  105.22      7 
     16 Pirklbauer Judith                 D14A            44:59    8   51:06   28   64:42   29                                           
                                                          82.40         3.59         0.00                                   85.99     22 
     23 Pirklbauer Michael                H35A            72:42   10   53:09    8   36:09   16                                           
                                                          66.56        76.87        69.02                                  145.89     12 
     15 Prach Franz                       H45A            94:52   33   71:35   33   53:45   29                                           
                                                           6.00         8.52         0.00                                   14.52     36 
     28 Rameder Andreas                   H21A            87:22   24   73:23   29   43:28   29                                           
                                                          74.05        61.32        61.05                                  135.37     27 
     32 Rass Lisl                         D60             69:11   17   48:50   20   47:24   23                                           
                                                          48.45        43.57         3.05                                   92.02     20 
     21 Rieder Gernot                     H65             71:59   30   39:48   30   32:01   23                                           
                                                           0.00        32.66        50.39                                   83.05     28 
     22 Wartbichler Mathias               H18A            99:41   37   81:39   39   43:55   40                                           
                                                           1.16        10.85         0.00                                   12.01     43 
     30 Zöbl Gottfried                    H40A            61:18    4   50:07   12   29:28   10                                           
                                                          86.76        60.59        76.19                                  162.95      6 



Návrat na hlavní stránku