bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T3  (70)                3.4 km  105 m   7 K                          
                                           1(48)                2(62)               3(110)               4(112)               5(121)               6(142)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Novotný Vítek               20:14    2:43    0:00 (1)     5:03    0:00 (1)     8:07    0:06 (2)     9:51    0:05 (2)    15:35    0:00 (1)    18:03    0:00 (1)    19:18    0:00 (1)    20:14    0:00 (1)                       
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:43    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:04 (2)     3:04    0:16 (5)     1:44    0:06 (6)     5:44    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:30 (6)     1:15    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:16 (39)                      

     2 Janderová Barbora           22:50    2:57    0:14 (4)     5:13    0:10 (2)     8:01    0:00 (1)     9:46    0:00 (1)    18:43    3:08 (5)    20:41    2:38 (3)    22:00    2:42 (2)    22:50    2:36 (2)                       
       DVP TJ Dopravní podniky              2:57    0:14 (4)     2:16    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:00 (1)     1:45    0:07 (7)     8:57    3:13 (16)    1:58    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:04 (2)     0:50    0:10 (20)                      

     3 Melichar Péťa               23:10    2:47    0:04 (3)     6:37    1:34 (7)     9:33    1:32 (5)    11:19    1:33 (4)    18:04    2:29 (2)    20:24    2:21 (2)    22:21    3:03 (3)    23:10    2:56 (3)                       
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:47    0:04 (3)     3:50    1:34 (13)    2:56    0:08 (2)     1:46    0:08 (8)     6:45    1:01 (6)     2:20    0:22 (3)     1:57    0:42 (18)    0:49    0:09 (18)                      

     4 Hohmann Niklas              23:30    3:06    0:23 (7)     7:12    2:09 (9)    10:23    2:22 (6)    12:13    2:27 (6)    18:35    3:00 (4)    21:16    3:13 (4)    22:47    3:29 (4)    23:30    3:16 (4)                       
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              3:06    0:23 (7)     4:06    1:50 (21)    3:11    0:23 (8)     1:50    0:12 (12)    6:22    0:38 (4)     2:41    0:43 (10)    1:31    0:16 (5)     0:43    0:03 (5)                       

     5 Lauberová Kateřina          24:50    2:43    0:00 (1)     8:55    3:52 (24)   11:53    3:52 (12)   13:59    4:13 (12)   20:16    4:41 (7)    22:42    4:39 (5)    24:05    4:47 (5)    24:50    4:36 (5)                       
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:43    0:00 (1)     6:12    3:56 (39)    2:58    0:10 (3)     2:06    0:28 (17)    6:17    0:33 (2)     2:26    0:28 (5)     1:23    0:08 (3)     0:45    0:05 (9)                       

     6 Linková Lucie               25:46    3:29    0:46 (16)    6:11    1:08 (6)    10:34    2:33 (7)    12:45    2:59 (7)    19:37    4:02 (6)    22:51    4:48 (6)    24:44    5:26 (6)    25:46    5:32 (6)                       
       TUR TJ Turnov                        3:29    0:46 (16)    2:42    0:26 (4)     4:23    1:35 (24)    2:11    0:33 (20)    6:52    1:08 (8)     3:14    1:16 (25)    1:53    0:38 (17)    1:02    0:22 (46)                      

     7 Hasman Ondřej               26:54    3:07    0:24 (8)     5:56    0:53 (3)     8:54    0:53 (3)    11:10    1:24 (3)    18:28    2:53 (3)    24:07    6:04 (8)    26:14    6:56 (7)    26:54    6:40 (7)                       
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:07    0:24 (8)     2:49    0:33 (6)     2:58    0:10 (3)     2:16    0:38 (23)    7:18    1:34 (9)     5:39    3:41 (51)    2:07    0:52 (21)    0:40    0:00 (1)                       

     8 Klaška Martin               27:24    3:11    0:28 (9)     9:49    4:46 (30)   12:58    4:57 (18)   15:32    5:46 (19)   21:56    6:21 (12)   24:28    6:25 (10)   26:39    7:21 (9)    27:24    7:10 (8)                       
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                3:11    0:28 (9)     6:38    4:22 (41)    3:09    0:21 (7)     2:34    0:56 (30)    6:24    0:40 (5)     2:32    0:34 (8)     2:11    0:56 (25)    0:45    0:05 (9)                       

     9 Pavlíková Markéta           27:26    4:15    1:32 (28)    8:15    3:12 (17)   11:37    3:36 (11)   14:36    4:50 (15)   21:27    5:52 (10)   24:10    6:07 (9)    26:35    7:17 (8)    27:26    7:12 (9)                       
       CHA OK Chrastava                     4:15    1:32 (28)    4:00    1:44 (19)    3:22    0:34 (9)     2:59    1:21 (43)    6:51    1:07 (7)     2:43    0:45 (13)    2:25    1:10 (30)    0:51    0:11 (23)                      

    10 Škvor Adam                  27:47    3:54    1:11 (20)    7:31    2:28 (12)   12:10    4:09 (14)   13:48    4:02 (11)   21:24    5:49 (9)    24:46    6:43 (11)   26:53    7:35 (10)   27:47    7:33 (10)                      
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:54    1:11 (20)    3:37    1:21 (11)    4:39    1:51 (25)    1:38    0:00 (1)     7:36    1:52 (12)    3:22    1:24 (30)    2:07    0:52 (21)    0:54    0:14 (34)                      

    11 Winnig Pepe                 27:55    3:40    0:57 (19)    7:33    2:30 (13)   11:06    3:05 (8)    13:39    3:53 (9)    21:29    5:54 (11)   25:02    6:59 (12)   27:08    7:50 (11)   27:55    7:41 (11)                      
       349 TREPTOWER SV BERLIN              3:40    0:57 (19)    3:53    1:37 (15)    3:33    0:45 (11)    2:33    0:55 (29)    7:50    2:06 (13)    3:33    1:35 (33)    2:06    0:51 (20)    0:47    0:07 (14)                      

    12 Pragerová Petra             28:15    3:55    1:12 (21)    7:03    2:00 (8)    11:08    3:07 (9)    13:11    3:25 (8)    22:12    6:37 (13)   25:53    7:50 (13)   27:31    8:13 (12)   28:15    8:01 (12)                      
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:55    1:12 (21)    3:08    0:52 (7)     4:05    1:17 (18)    2:03    0:25 (16)    9:01    3:17 (17)    3:41    1:43 (35)    1:38    0:23 (8)     0:44    0:04 (8)                       

    13 Jeřábek Tomáš               28:52    3:24    0:41 (15)    8:26    3:23 (19)   12:01    4:00 (13)   14:49    5:03 (17)   23:12    7:37 (14)   26:16    8:13 (14)   27:59    8:41 (13)   28:52    8:38 (13)                      
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               3:24    0:41 (15)    5:02    2:46 (29)    3:35    0:47 (13)    2:48    1:10 (38)    8:23    2:39 (15)    3:04    1:06 (20)    1:43    0:28 (9)     0:53    0:13 (30)                      

    14 Boucherová Thea             29:15    3:21    0:38 (13)    5:57    0:54 (4)    12:15    4:14 (17)   14:01    4:15 (13)   21:21    5:46 (8)    24:03    6:00 (7)    28:35    9:17 (14)   29:15    9:01 (14)                      
       NER NEREG                            3:21    0:38 (13)    2:36    0:20 (3)     6:18    3:30 (44)    1:46    0:08 (8)     7:20    1:36 (10)    2:42    0:44 (11)    4:32    3:17 (58)    0:40    0:00 (1)                       

    15 Doucha Martin               30:10    4:20    1:37 (31)    7:56    2:53 (14)   13:05    5:04 (19)   15:23    5:37 (18)   23:37    8:02 (15)   26:53    8:50 (15)   29:03    9:45 (15)   30:10    9:56 (15)                      
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  4:20    1:37 (31)    3:36    1:20 (9)     5:09    2:21 (32)    2:18    0:40 (25)    8:14    2:30 (14)    3:16    1:18 (26)    2:10    0:55 (24)    1:07    0:27 (51)                      

    16 Paroulek Lukáš              30:13    3:17    0:34 (10)    8:36    3:33 (20)   12:10    4:09 (14)   14:23    4:37 (14)   24:19    8:44 (16)   27:15    9:12 (16)   29:30   10:12 (16)   30:13    9:59 (16)                      
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:17    0:34 (10)    5:19    3:03 (34)    3:34    0:46 (12)    2:13    0:35 (21)    9:56    4:12 (23)    2:56    0:58 (16)    2:15    1:00 (27)    0:43    0:03 (5)                       

    17 Valášek Václav              31:56    3:20    0:37 (12)    7:20    2:17 (10)   11:33    3:32 (10)   13:40    3:54 (10)   25:59   10:24 (19)   29:25   11:22 (19)   31:13   11:55 (17)   31:56   11:42 (17)                      
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:20    0:37 (12)    4:00    1:44 (19)    4:13    1:25 (21)    2:07    0:29 (18)   12:19    6:35 (34)    3:26    1:28 (32)    1:48    0:33 (11)    0:43    0:03 (5)                       

    18 Weisl Martin                32:29    4:01    1:18 (24)    7:26    2:23 (11)   12:10    4:09 (14)   14:38    4:52 (16)   26:45   11:10 (21)   29:38   11:35 (20)   31:26   12:08 (18)   32:29   12:15 (18)                      
       TJP Sokol Troja                      4:01    1:18 (24)    3:25    1:09 (8)     4:44    1:56 (28)    2:28    0:50 (28)   12:07    6:23 (32)    2:53    0:55 (15)    1:48    0:33 (11)    1:03    0:23 (48)                      

    19 Melichar Vojta              32:37    8:44    6:01 (60)   13:28    8:25 (41)   17:29    9:28 (34)   20:04   10:18 (34)   26:22   10:47 (20)   30:01   11:58 (21)   31:49   12:31 (19)   32:37   12:23 (19)                      
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  8:44    6:01 (60)    4:44    2:28 (27)    4:01    1:13 (17)    2:35    0:57 (31)    6:18    0:34 (3)     3:39    1:41 (34)    1:48    0:33 (11)    0:48    0:08 (17)                      

    20 Kosová Tereza               32:44    3:23    0:40 (14)    6:05    1:02 (5)     9:29    1:28 (4)    11:38    1:52 (5)    25:03    9:28 (17)   29:16   11:13 (18)   31:58   12:40 (20)   32:44   12:30 (20)                      
       NER NEREG                            3:23    0:40 (14)    2:42    0:26 (4)     3:24    0:36 (10)    2:09    0:31 (19)   13:25    7:41 (41)    4:13    2:15 (41)    2:42    1:27 (35)    0:46    0:06 (13)                      

    21 Miklušová Tamara            33:38    4:23    1:40 (32)    8:14    3:11 (16)   13:44    5:43 (21)   16:26    6:40 (20)   25:36   10:01 (18)   28:44   10:41 (17)   32:47   13:29 (22)   33:38   13:24 (21)                      
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              4:23    1:40 (32)    3:51    1:35 (14)    5:30    2:42 (38)    2:42    1:04 (33)    9:10    3:26 (18)    3:08    1:10 (22)    4:03    2:48 (56)    0:51    0:11 (23)                      

    22 Hrdlička Jan                33:39    7:31    4:48 (56)   12:24    7:21 (40)   16:03    8:02 (31)   18:22    8:36 (30)   27:38   12:03 (23)   30:55   12:52 (24)   32:32   13:14 (21)   33:39   13:25 (22)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       7:31    4:48 (56)    4:53    2:37 (28)    3:39    0:51 (15)    2:19    0:41 (26)    9:16    3:32 (20)    3:17    1:19 (27)    1:37    0:22 (7)     1:07    0:27 (51)                      

    23 Stiborová Blanka            34:42    4:44    2:01 (39)   10:43    5:40 (34)   15:29    7:28 (30)   18:12    8:26 (27)   27:27   11:52 (22)   30:48   12:45 (22)   33:51   14:33 (23)   34:42   14:28 (23)                      
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     4:44    2:01 (39)    5:59    3:43 (37)    4:46    1:58 (29)    2:43    1:05 (34)    9:15    3:31 (19)    3:21    1:23 (29)    3:03    1:48 (38)    0:51    0:11 (23)                      

    24 Jeřábková Anna              35:12    4:14    1:31 (26)   10:15    5:12 (33)   14:05    6:04 (22)   16:46    7:00 (22)   27:58   12:23 (24)   32:09   14:06 (25)   34:18   15:00 (24)   35:12   14:58 (24)                      
       N03 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 9               4:14    1:31 (26)    6:01    3:45 (38)    3:50    1:02 (16)    2:41    1:03 (32)   11:12    5:28 (29)    4:11    2:13 (39)    2:09    0:54 (23)    0:54    0:14 (34)                      

    25 Čech Richard                35:40    3:31    0:48 (17)   14:56    9:53 (46)   19:01   11:00 (39)   20:43   10:57 (36)   28:08   12:33 (25)   30:50   12:47 (23)   34:40   15:22 (25)   35:40   15:26 (25)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:31    0:48 (17)   11:25    9:09 (59)    4:05    1:17 (18)    1:42    0:04 (4)     7:25    1:41 (11)    2:42    0:44 (11)    3:50    2:35 (50)    1:00    0:20 (44)                      

    26 Bauer Matyáš                35:55    4:14    1:31 (26)    8:00    2:57 (15)   14:25    6:24 (25)   18:18    8:32 (28)   28:37   13:02 (26)   33:10   15:07 (27)   35:02   15:44 (26)   35:55   15:41 (26)                      
       SJN SKP JABLONEC NAD NIS             4:14    1:31 (26)    3:46    1:30 (12)    6:25    3:37 (45)    3:53    2:15 (58)   10:19    4:35 (24)    4:33    2:35 (45)    1:52    0:37 (15)    0:53    0:13 (30)                      

    27 Montemont Climent           36:43    4:16    1:33 (30)    9:21    4:18 (26)   13:32    5:31 (20)   16:38    6:52 (21)   30:27   14:52 (29)   33:47   15:44 (28)   35:46   16:28 (28)   36:43   16:29 (27)                      
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             4:16    1:33 (30)    5:05    2:49 (31)    4:11    1:23 (20)    3:06    1:28 (47)   13:49    8:05 (42)    3:20    1:22 (28)    1:59    0:44 (19)    0:57    0:17 (42)                      

    28 Šmelíková Dorota            37:12    4:27    1:44 (33)   10:13    5:10 (32)   14:32    6:31 (26)   17:18    7:32 (24)   29:37   14:02 (28)   34:30   16:27 (29)   36:21   17:03 (29)   37:12   16:58 (28)                      
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              4:27    1:44 (33)    5:46    3:30 (36)    4:19    1:31 (23)    2:46    1:08 (36)   12:19    6:35 (34)    4:53    2:55 (46)    1:51    0:36 (14)    0:51    0:11 (23)                      

    29 Pelc Matyáš                 37:18    5:42    2:59 (45)    9:36    4:33 (27)   14:57    6:56 (28)   18:19    8:33 (29)   29:26   13:51 (27)   32:51   14:48 (26)   35:34   16:16 (27)   37:18   17:04 (29)                      
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 5:42    2:59 (45)    3:54    1:38 (16)    5:21    2:33 (35)    3:22    1:44 (53)   11:07    5:23 (27)    3:25    1:27 (31)    2:43    1:28 (36)    1:44    1:04 (63)                      

    30 Jirkovská Michaela          38:24    4:15    1:32 (28)   11:41    6:38 (36)   16:24    8:23 (32)   19:13    9:27 (32)   33:25   17:50 (34)   35:42   17:39 (31)   37:34   18:16 (30)   38:24   18:10 (30)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       4:15    1:32 (28)    7:26    5:10 (47)    4:43    1:55 (27)    2:49    1:11 (39)   14:12    8:28 (43)    2:17    0:19 (2)     1:52    0:37 (15)    0:50    0:10 (20)                      

    31 Štěrba Marek                39:11    5:37    2:54 (44)   10:11    5:08 (31)   15:28    7:27 (29)   18:39    8:53 (31)   31:19   15:44 (31)   35:26   17:23 (30)   38:00   18:42 (31)   39:11   18:57 (31)                      
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             5:37    2:54 (44)    4:34    2:18 (24)    5:17    2:29 (33)    3:11    1:33 (52)   12:40    6:56 (37)    4:07    2:09 (37)    2:34    1:19 (33)    1:11    0:31 (55)                      

    32 Kroupová Adéla              40:13    4:37    1:54 (36)    8:36    3:33 (20)   14:23    6:22 (24)   17:52    8:06 (26)   31:05   15:30 (30)   36:55   18:52 (33)   39:28   20:10 (32)   40:13   19:59 (32)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:37    1:54 (36)    3:59    1:43 (18)    5:47    2:59 (41)    3:29    1:51 (54)   13:13    7:29 (40)    5:50    3:52 (52)    2:33    1:18 (32)    0:45    0:05 (9)                       

    33 Kubát Tomáš                 40:21    2:59    0:16 (5)    12:03    7:00 (37)   16:45    8:44 (33)   19:29    9:43 (33)   32:04   16:29 (33)   37:15   19:12 (34)   39:31   20:13 (33)   40:21   20:07 (33)                      
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              2:59    0:16 (5)     9:04    6:48 (55)    4:42    1:54 (26)    2:44    1:06 (35)   12:35    6:51 (36)    5:11    3:13 (49)    2:16    1:01 (28)    0:50    0:10 (20)                      

    34 Čiháková Barbora            40:46    4:45    2:02 (40)    8:39    3:36 (22)   22:23   14:22 (47)   24:03   14:17 (45)   34:39   19:04 (39)   37:31   19:28 (36)   39:55   20:37 (34)   40:46   20:32 (34)                      
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             4:45    2:02 (40)    3:54    1:38 (16)   13:44   10:56 (67)    1:40    0:02 (2)    10:36    4:52 (25)    2:52    0:54 (14)    2:24    1:09 (29)    0:51    0:11 (23)                      

    35 Kulhavá Marie tereza        41:08    3:59    1:16 (23)   16:18   11:15 (50)   19:56   11:55 (42)   22:52   13:06 (43)   33:52   18:17 (35)   38:03   20:00 (37)   40:15   20:57 (36)   41:08   20:54 (35)                      
       N02 NEREGISTR. PRAHA                 3:59    1:16 (23)   12:19   10:03 (60)    3:38    0:50 (14)    2:56    1:18 (42)   11:00    5:16 (26)    4:11    2:13 (39)    2:12    0:57 (26)    0:53    0:13 (30)                      

    36 Cincibusová Lenka           41:23    5:08    2:25 (42)    8:44    3:41 (23)   14:22    6:21 (23)   17:28    7:42 (25)   31:59   16:24 (32)   36:52   18:49 (32)   39:56   20:38 (35)   41:23   21:09 (36)                      
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             5:08    2:25 (42)    3:36    1:20 (9)     5:38    2:50 (40)    3:06    1:28 (47)   14:31    8:47 (45)    4:53    2:55 (46)    3:04    1:49 (39)    1:27    0:47 (59)                      

    37 Kubů Matyáš                 42:01    6:34    3:51 (49)   13:49    8:46 (42)   19:18   11:17 (41)   22:19   12:33 (42)   34:09   18:34 (36)   38:36   20:33 (38)   41:06   21:48 (37)   42:01   21:47 (37)                      
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  6:34    3:51 (49)    7:15    4:59 (45)    5:29    2:41 (37)    3:01    1:23 (44)   11:50    6:06 (30)    4:27    2:29 (43)    2:30    1:15 (31)    0:55    0:15 (38)                      

    38 Pešek Jakub                 43:20    4:41    1:58 (37)    9:47    4:44 (29)   14:49    6:48 (27)   17:09    7:23 (23)   34:13   18:38 (38)   37:22   19:19 (35)   42:26   23:08 (38)   43:20   23:06 (38)                      
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:41    1:58 (37)    5:06    2:50 (32)    5:02    2:14 (31)    2:20    0:42 (27)   17:04   11:20 (50)    3:09    1:11 (23)    5:04    3:49 (60)    0:54    0:14 (34)                      
                                           32:53                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            *118                                                                                                                                                                                      

    39 Mašterová Lenka             45:14    6:42    3:59 (50)   12:15    7:12 (39)   18:18   10:17 (36)   21:22   11:36 (39)   34:10   18:35 (37)   40:15   22:12 (40)   43:58   24:40 (39)   45:14   25:00 (39)                      
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       6:42    3:59 (50)    5:33    3:17 (35)    6:03    3:15 (43)    3:04    1:26 (46)   12:48    7:04 (39)    6:05    4:07 (55)    3:43    2:28 (48)    1:16    0:36 (57)                      

    40 Pešek Petr                  47:35    8:40    5:57 (58)   13:50    8:47 (43)   19:16   11:15 (40)   21:10   11:24 (38)   38:14   22:39 (41)   41:23   23:20 (41)   46:39   27:21 (40)   47:35   27:21 (40)                      
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             8:40    5:57 (58)    5:10    2:54 (33)    5:26    2:38 (36)    1:54    0:16 (14)   17:04   11:20 (50)    3:09    1:11 (23)    5:16    4:01 (63)    0:56    0:16 (39)                      
                                           36:54                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            *118                                                                                                                                                                                      

    41 Benák Martin                48:30    3:02    0:19 (6)    24:58   19:55 (58)   29:13   21:12 (56)   30:54   21:08 (55)   40:10   24:35 (42)   42:35   24:32 (42)   47:43   28:25 (41)   48:30   28:16 (41)                      
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             3:02    0:19 (6)    21:56   19:40 (64)    4:15    1:27 (22)    1:41    0:03 (3)     9:16    3:32 (20)    2:25    0:27 (4)     5:08    3:53 (62)    0:47    0:07 (14)                      

    42 Pelcová Kateřina            49:07    5:33    2:50 (43)   21:25   16:22 (56)   26:14   18:13 (53)   28:27   18:41 (50)   40:26   24:51 (43)   44:47   26:44 (43)   48:18   29:00 (42)   49:07   28:53 (42)                      
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 5:33    2:50 (43)   15:52   13:36 (62)    4:49    2:01 (30)    2:13    0:35 (21)   11:59    6:15 (31)    4:21    2:23 (42)    3:31    2:16 (45)    0:49    0:09 (18)                      

    43 Stříteská Sofie             50:30    5:03    2:20 (41)    9:46    4:43 (28)   20:16   12:15 (44)   22:09   12:23 (41)   43:45   28:10 (46)   46:20   28:17 (44)   49:38   30:20 (43)   50:30   30:16 (43)                      
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              5:03    2:20 (41)    4:43    2:27 (25)   10:30    7:42 (65)    1:53    0:15 (13)   21:36   15:52 (64)    2:35    0:37 (9)     3:18    2:03 (40)    0:52    0:12 (28)                      

    44 Vinklář Matouš              51:00   11:25    8:42 (64)   15:33   10:30 (48)   18:41   10:40 (38)   20:57   11:11 (37)   45:30   29:55 (48)   48:26   30:23 (47)   50:02   30:44 (44)   51:00   30:46 (44)                      
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n            11:25    8:42 (64)    4:08    1:52 (22)    3:08    0:20 (6)     2:16    0:38 (23)   24:33   18:49 (67)    2:56    0:58 (16)    1:36    0:21 (6)     0:58    0:18 (43)                      

    45 Mc Mahon Anežka             51:56    6:14    3:31 (47)   14:54    9:51 (45)   22:15   14:14 (46)   26:03   16:17 (46)   41:05   25:30 (44)   47:39   29:36 (46)   51:02   31:44 (46)   51:56   31:42 (45)                      
       NER NEREG                            6:14    3:31 (47)    8:40    6:24 (53)    7:21    4:33 (50)    3:48    2:10 (55)   15:02    9:18 (47)    6:34    4:36 (57)    3:23    2:08 (43)    0:54    0:14 (34)                      

    46 Brádler Václav              53:15    5:48    3:05 (46)   10:52    5:49 (35)   17:30    9:29 (35)   21:47   12:01 (40)   41:18   25:43 (45)   47:19   29:16 (45)   50:48   31:30 (45)   53:15   33:01 (46)                      
       VSP USK Praha                        5:48    3:05 (46)    5:04    2:48 (30)    6:38    3:50 (47)    4:17    2:39 (61)   19:31   13:47 (59)    6:01    4:03 (53)    3:29    2:14 (44)    2:27    1:47 (65)                      

    47 Grebel Antonin              57:34    7:46    5:03 (57)   16:23   11:20 (51)   24:27   16:26 (49)   30:01   20:15 (53)   47:09   31:34 (49)   53:10   35:07 (49)   56:29   37:11 (47)   57:34   37:20 (47)                      
       295 ECHO 73                          7:46    5:03 (57)    8:37    6:21 (52)    8:04    5:16 (53)    5:34    3:56 (65)   17:08   11:24 (52)    6:01    4:03 (53)    3:19    2:04 (41)    1:05    0:25 (49)                      

    48 Ottosson Betty              58:42    3:55    1:12 (21)   27:20   22:17 (61)   35:35   27:34 (60)   37:18   27:32 (59)   49:31   33:56 (53)   52:30   34:27 (48)   57:57   38:39 (48)   58:42   38:28 (48)                      
       714 OK TORFINN                       3:55    1:12 (21)   23:25   21:09 (66)    8:15    5:27 (55)    1:43    0:05 (5)    12:13    6:29 (33)    2:59    1:01 (19)    5:27    4:12 (64)    0:45    0:05 (9)                       

    49 Jouneau Maelyse             61:01    6:29    3:46 (48)   15:12   10:09 (47)   23:02   15:01 (48)   29:06   19:20 (51)   50:43   35:08 (56)   56:01   37:58 (50)   59:46   40:28 (49)   61:01   40:47 (49)                      
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              6:29    3:46 (48)    8:43    6:27 (54)    7:50    5:02 (51)    6:04    4:26 (66)   21:37   15:53 (65)    5:18    3:20 (50)    3:45    2:30 (49)    1:15    0:35 (56)                      

    50 Montemont Lucas             61:42    3:19    0:36 (11)   28:36   23:33 (62)   36:31   28:30 (61)   40:41   30:55 (61)   55:07   39:32 (59)   59:05   41:02 (55)   60:50   41:32 (51)   61:42   41:28 (50)                      
       307 UNION SPORTIVE ST.EG             3:19    0:36 (11)   25:17   23:01 (67)    7:55    5:07 (52)    4:10    2:32 (60)   14:26    8:42 (44)    3:58    2:00 (36)    1:45    0:30 (10)    0:52    0:12 (28)                      

    51 Ježek František             62:22   10:27    7:44 (63)   17:42   12:39 (54)   26:35   18:34 (54)   30:41   20:55 (54)   49:37   34:02 (54)   56:38   38:35 (51)   60:39   41:21 (50)   62:22   42:08 (51)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      10:27    7:44 (63)    7:15    4:59 (45)    8:53    6:05 (60)    4:06    2:28 (59)   18:56   13:12 (56)    7:01    5:03 (58)    4:01    2:46 (54)    1:43    1:03 (61)                      

    52 Milota Bretislav            62:37    7:21    4:38 (55)   14:13    9:10 (44)   20:14   12:13 (43)   26:31   16:45 (47)   48:00   32:25 (50)   57:38   39:35 (52)   61:36   42:18 (52)   62:37   42:23 (52)                      
       MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně             7:21    4:38 (55)    6:52    4:36 (42)    6:01    3:13 (42)    6:17    4:39 (67)   21:29   15:45 (63)    9:38    7:40 (63)    3:58    2:43 (53)    1:01    0:21 (45)                      

    53 Janečková Josefína          63:12   22:57   20:14 (67)   29:34   24:31 (63)   38:37   30:36 (64)   41:46   32:00 (62)   54:30   38:55 (58)   58:59   40:56 (54)   62:19   43:01 (53)   63:12   42:58 (53)                      
       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               22:57   20:14 (67)    6:37    4:21 (40)    9:03    6:15 (62)    3:09    1:31 (51)   12:44    7:00 (38)    4:29    2:31 (44)    3:20    2:05 (42)    0:53    0:13 (30)                      

    54 Kodeda Petr Olda            64:45   29:03   26:20 (68)   36:38   31:35 (65)   45:11   37:10 (65)   46:58   37:12 (65)   56:15   40:40 (60)   58:45   40:42 (53)   63:43   44:25 (54)   64:45   44:31 (54)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             29:03   26:20 (68)    7:35    5:19 (50)    8:33    5:45 (57)    1:47    0:09 (10)    9:17    3:33 (22)    2:30    0:32 (7)     4:58    3:43 (59)    1:02    0:22 (46)                      

    55 Brousil Tomáš               66:41    3:31    0:48 (17)   42:48   37:45 (67)   48:07   40:06 (66)   50:09   40:23 (66)   61:20   45:45 (63)   64:26   46:23 (58)   65:54   46:36 (55)   66:41   46:27 (55)                      
       PGP SK Praga                         3:31    0:48 (17)   39:17   37:01 (69)    5:19    2:31 (34)    2:02    0:24 (15)   11:11    5:27 (28)    3:06    1:08 (21)    1:28    0:13 (4)     0:47    0:07 (14)                      

    56 Christian Heidi             67:44    7:05    4:22 (53)   19:44   14:41 (55)   28:02   20:01 (55)   31:09   21:23 (56)   49:54   34:19 (55)   63:21   45:18 (56)   66:01   46:43 (56)   67:44   47:30 (56)                      
       634 OLC Kapreolo                     7:05    4:22 (53)   12:39   10:23 (61)    8:18    5:30 (56)    3:07    1:29 (49)   18:45   13:01 (54)   13:27   11:29 (65)    2:40    1:25 (34)    1:43    1:03 (61)                      

    57 Bonora Yoann                68:52   13:51   11:08 (65)   23:13   18:10 (57)   29:54   21:53 (57)   36:30   26:44 (58)   58:35   43:00 (61)   63:45   45:42 (57)   67:42   48:24 (57)   68:52   48:38 (57)                      
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906             13:51   11:08 (65)    9:22    7:06 (56)    6:41    3:53 (48)    6:36    4:58 (68)   22:05   16:21 (66)    5:10    3:12 (48)    3:57    2:42 (52)    1:10    0:30 (54)                      

    58 Jirkovská Kateřina          73:31    7:16    4:33 (54)   29:40   24:37 (64)   37:54   29:53 (63)   42:27   32:41 (63)   59:58   44:23 (62)   66:09   48:06 (60)   72:35   53:17 (58)   73:31   53:17 (58)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       7:16    4:33 (54)   22:24   20:08 (65)    8:14    5:26 (54)    4:33    2:55 (62)   17:31   11:47 (53)    6:11    4:13 (56)    6:26    5:11 (65)    0:56    0:16 (39)                      

    59 Peterka Jakub               74:28    6:46    4:03 (51)   17:25   12:22 (53)   24:34   16:33 (50)   29:41   19:55 (52)   48:58   33:23 (51)   70:28   52:25 (61)   73:20   54:02 (59)   74:28   54:14 (59)                      
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  6:46    4:03 (51)   10:39    8:23 (58)    7:09    4:21 (49)    5:07    3:29 (64)   19:17   13:33 (58)   21:30   19:32 (67)    2:52    1:37 (37)    1:08    0:28 (53)                      

    60 Newerla Isabel              79:04   10:26    7:43 (62)   43:33   38:30 (68)   50:10   42:09 (68)   53:02   43:16 (68)   68:44   53:09 (65)   72:53   54:50 (62)   77:59   58:41 (61)   79:04   58:50 (60)                      
       353 RSV HANNOVER                    10:26    7:43 (62)   33:07   30:51 (68)    6:37    3:49 (46)    2:52    1:14 (41)   15:42    9:58 (48)    4:09    2:11 (38)    5:06    3:51 (61)    1:05    0:25 (49)                      

    61 Peterson Mitra              81:51    9:00    6:17 (61)   16:59   11:56 (52)   32:48   24:47 (59)   37:23   27:37 (60)   52:07   36:32 (57)   65:59   47:56 (59)   77:06   57:48 (60)   81:51   61:37 (61)                      
       714 OK TORFINN                       9:00    6:17 (61)    7:59    5:43 (51)   15:49   13:01 (68)    4:35    2:57 (63)   14:44    9:00 (46)   13:52   11:54 (66)   11:07    9:52 (66)    4:45    4:05 (66)                      

    62 Hašek Adam                  82:48    4:07    1:24 (25)    8:23    3:20 (18)   25:08   17:07 (52)   27:54   18:08 (49)   70:16   54:41 (66)   78:16   60:13 (64)   82:06   62:48 (63)   82:48   62:34 (62)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:07    1:24 (25)    4:16    2:00 (23)   16:45   13:57 (69)    2:46    1:08 (36)   42:22   36:38 (69)    8:00    6:02 (62)    3:50    2:35 (50)    0:42    0:02 (3)                       

    63 Janošíková Eva              82:56   17:50   15:07 (66)   27:14   22:11 (60)   37:50   29:49 (62)   45:59   36:13 (64)   65:30   49:55 (64)   77:45   59:42 (63)   81:26   62:08 (62)   82:56   62:42 (63)                      
       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi            17:50   15:07 (66)    9:24    7:08 (57)   10:36    7:48 (66)    8:09    6:31 (69)   19:31   13:47 (59)   12:15   10:17 (64)    3:41    2:26 (47)    1:30    0:50 (60)                      

    64 Jirkovský Jan               84:18   32:31   29:48 (69)   39:33   34:30 (66)   48:42   40:41 (67)   52:31   42:45 (67)   71:26   55:51 (67)   78:49   60:46 (65)   82:23   63:05 (64)   84:18   64:04 (64)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      32:31   29:48 (69)    7:02    4:46 (43)    9:09    6:21 (63)    3:49    2:11 (56)   18:55   13:11 (55)    7:23    5:25 (60)    3:34    2:19 (46)    1:55    1:15 (64)                      

    65 Hasman Marek                88:45    6:52    4:09 (52)   25:37   20:34 (59)   31:10   23:09 (58)   34:00   24:14 (57)   76:20   60:45 (68)   84:02   65:59 (66)   88:03   68:45 (65)   88:45   68:31 (65)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              6:52    4:09 (52)   18:45   16:29 (63)    5:33    2:45 (39)    2:50    1:12 (40)   42:20   36:36 (68)    7:42    5:44 (61)    4:01    2:46 (54)    0:42    0:02 (3)                       

    66 Jirkovská Magdaléna        104:20   52:25   49:42 (70)   59:36   54:33 (69)   68:38   60:37 (69)   72:28   62:42 (69)   91:33   75:58 (69)   98:53   80:50 (67)  102:58   83:40 (66)  104:20   84:06 (66)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                      52:25   49:42 (70)    7:11    4:55 (44)    9:02    6:14 (61)    3:50    2:12 (57)   19:05   13:21 (57)    7:20    5:22 (59)    4:05    2:50 (57)    1:22    0:42 (58)                      


       Vinklář Šimon                disk    8:42    5:59 (59)   16:13   11:10 (49)   24:51   16:50 (51)   27:52   18:06 (48)   49:20   33:45 (52)   -----                69:08                69:57                                   
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             8:42    5:59 (59)    7:31    5:15 (49)    8:38    5:50 (59)    3:01    1:23 (44)   21:28   15:44 (62)                        19:48                 0:49                                   

       Vinklářová Karolína          disk    4:41    1:58 (37)   12:10    7:07 (38)   20:46   12:45 (45)   23:53   14:07 (44)   45:15   29:40 (47)   -----                65:07                66:01                                   
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:41    1:58 (37)    7:29    5:13 (48)    8:36    5:48 (58)    3:07    1:29 (49)   21:22   15:38 (61)                        19:52                 0:54                                   

       Havlová Klára                disk    4:35    1:52 (35)    9:18    4:15 (25)   18:40   10:39 (37)   20:27   10:41 (35)   36:41   21:06 (40)   39:39   21:36 (39)   -----                42:15                                   
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              4:35    1:52 (35)    4:43    2:27 (25)    9:22    6:34 (64)    1:47    0:09 (10)   16:14   10:30 (49)    2:58    1:00 (18)                         2:36                                   

       Krejbich Daniel              disk    4:30    1:47 (34)   -----                15:07                18:06                29:36                -----                39:24                40:10                                   
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               4:30    1:47 (34)                        10:37                 2:59                11:30                                      9:48                 0:46                                   




Návrat na hlavní stránku