bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H75  (8)                1.8 km  70 m   7 K                           
                                           1(38)                2(55)                3(59)               4(117)               5(145)               6(149)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Haufe Horst                 32:41    3:10    0:00 (1)     6:51    0:00 (1)    12:54    0:00 (1)    19:18    0:00 (1)    24:43    0:00 (1)    28:37    0:00 (1)    31:42    0:00 (1)    32:41    0:00 (1)                       
       346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               3:10    0:00 (1)     3:41    0:00 (1)     6:03    0:00 (1)     6:24    0:16 (2)     5:25    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:30 (4)     0:59    0:07 (3)                       

     2 Kalivoda Viktor             44:06    3:39    0:29 (2)     8:38    1:47 (4)    18:21    5:27 (2)    25:33    6:15 (2)    32:54    8:11 (3)    40:08   11:31 (2)    43:11   11:29 (3)    44:06   11:25 (2)                       
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             3:39    0:29 (2)     4:59    1:18 (4)     9:43    3:40 (2)     7:12    1:04 (4)     7:21    1:56 (4)     7:14    3:20 (4)     3:03    0:28 (3)     0:55    0:03 (2)                       

     3 Wittiber Wolfgang           44:08    3:53    0:43 (3)     7:42    0:51 (2)    22:55   10:01 (4)    29:03    9:45 (4)    35:24   10:41 (4)    40:34   11:57 (3)    43:09   11:27 (2)    44:08   11:27 (3)                       
       342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB             3:53    0:43 (3)     3:49    0:08 (2)    15:13    9:10 (6)     6:08    0:00 (1)     6:21    0:56 (2)     5:10    1:16 (2)     2:35    0:00 (1)     0:59    0:07 (3)                       

     4 Edvardsson Bengt            45:18    4:02    0:52 (4)     7:53    1:02 (3)    18:28    5:34 (3)    25:38    6:20 (3)    32:10    7:27 (2)    41:27   12:50 (4)    44:26   12:44 (4)    45:18   12:37 (4)                       
       714 OK TORFINN                       4:02    0:52 (4)     3:51    0:10 (3)    10:35    4:32 (3)     7:10    1:02 (3)     6:32    1:07 (3)     9:17    5:23 (5)     2:59    0:24 (2)     0:52    0:00 (1)                       

     5 Hanák Milan                 68:15    9:21    6:11 (7)    17:37   10:46 (7)    36:12   23:18 (7)    45:33   26:15 (7)    55:42   30:59 (6)    62:10   33:33 (5)    67:02   35:20 (5)    68:15   35:34 (5)                       
       FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult             9:21    6:11 (7)     8:16    4:35 (6)    18:35   12:32 (7)     9:21    3:13 (5)    10:09    4:44 (5)     6:28    2:34 (3)     4:52    2:17 (7)     1:13    0:21 (6)                       

     6 Frohner Klaus               73:18    6:20    3:10 (6)    15:35    8:44 (6)    30:44   17:50 (5)    41:03   21:45 (5)    53:20   28:37 (5)    66:32   37:55 (6)    71:49   40:07 (6)    73:18   40:37 (6)                       
       347 MTV DANNENBERG                   6:20    3:10 (6)     9:15    5:34 (7)    15:09    9:06 (5)    10:19    4:11 (6)    12:17    6:52 (7)    13:12    9:18 (7)     5:17    2:42 (8)     1:29    0:37 (8)                       
                                           64:59                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            *150                                                                                                                                                                                      

     7 Mack Zdeněk                 83:45    9:50    6:40 (8)    25:28   18:37 (8)    37:02   24:08 (8)    47:40   28:22 (8)    58:59   34:16 (7)    77:46   49:09 (7)    82:27   50:45 (7)    83:45   51:04 (7)                       
       SJP TJ Slavoj Praha                  9:50    6:40 (8)    15:38   11:57 (8)    11:34    5:31 (4)    10:38    4:30 (8)    11:19    5:54 (6)    18:47   14:53 (8)     4:41    2:06 (6)     1:18    0:26 (7)                       

     8 Tomášek František           95:39    6:15    3:05 (5)    11:45    4:54 (5)    34:32   21:38 (6)    45:05   25:47 (6)    79:57   55:14 (8)    90:34   61:57 (8)    94:30   62:48 (8)    95:39   62:58 (8)                       
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                6:15    3:05 (5)     5:30    1:49 (5)    22:47   16:44 (8)    10:33    4:25 (7)    34:52   29:27 (8)    10:37    6:43 (6)     3:56    1:21 (5)     1:09    0:17 (5)                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku