bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H70  (12)               2.0 km  70 m   9 K                           
                                           1(38)                2(43)                3(60)                4(57)               5(152)               6(117)               7(145)               8(150)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Havlík Jaroslav             25:41    2:20    0:01 (2)     4:05    0:50 (3)     7:36    0:35 (2)     9:54    0:13 (2)    12:13    0:00 (1)    16:52    0:00 (1)    20:26    0:00 (1)    22:48    0:00 (1)    24:57    0:00 (1)  
       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín               2:20    0:01 (2)     1:45    0:53 (6)     3:31    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:21 (2)     2:19    0:00 (1)     4:39    0:00 (1)     3:34    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:02 (2)     2:09    0:00 (1)  
                                           25:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Namysł Stanisław            29:13    2:19    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:00 (1)     7:01    0:00 (1)     9:41    0:00 (1)    13:47    1:34 (2)    18:39    1:47 (2)    22:31    2:05 (2)    26:01    3:13 (2)    28:17    3:20 (2)  
       558 SLASK WAT                        2:19    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:04 (2)     3:46    0:15 (2)     2:40    0:43 (3)     4:06    1:47 (6)     4:52    0:13 (2)     3:52    0:18 (2)     3:30    1:10 (3)     2:16    0:07 (3)  
                                           29:13    3:32 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:56    0:12 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Attl Vladimír               31:54    2:39    0:20 (4)     7:55    4:40 (7)    11:41    4:40 (7)    13:38    3:57 (3)    17:08    4:55 (3)    22:01    5:09 (3)    26:27    6:01 (3)    28:47    5:59 (3)    31:01    6:04 (3)  
       PGP SK Praga                         2:39    0:20 (4)     5:16    4:24 (8)     3:46    0:15 (2)     1:57    0:00 (1)     3:30    1:11 (4)     4:53    0:14 (3)     4:26    0:52 (3)     2:20    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:05 (2)  
                                           31:54    6:13 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:53    0:09 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Bláha Svatopluk             39:22    2:29    0:10 (3)     3:21    0:06 (2)     8:05    1:04 (3)    14:10    4:29 (6)    17:30    5:17 (5)    23:04    6:12 (5)    31:07   10:41 (5)    35:53   13:05 (4)    38:35   13:38 (4)  
       SJP TJ Slavoj Praha                  2:29    0:10 (3)     0:52    0:00 (1)     4:44    1:13 (4)     6:05    4:08 (11)    3:20    1:01 (2)     5:34    0:55 (4)     8:03    4:29 (9)     4:46    2:26 (8)     2:42    0:33 (4)  
                                           39:22   13:41 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:47    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Tarantsev Evgeny            40:31    3:02    0:43 (7)     4:14    0:59 (4)     9:13    2:12 (4)    13:57    4:16 (5)    18:33    6:20 (7)    25:24    8:32 (6)    31:59   11:33 (6)    36:04   13:16 (5)    39:35   14:38 (5)  
       591 OK YEISK                         3:02    0:43 (7)     1:12    0:20 (3)     4:59    1:28 (5)     4:44    2:47 (9)     4:36    2:17 (9)     6:51    2:12 (6)     6:35    3:01 (6)     4:05    1:45 (5)     3:31    1:22 (7)  
                                           40:31   14:50 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:56    0:12 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Novotný Petr                49:35    3:02    0:43 (7)     4:42    1:27 (5)    10:31    3:30 (5)    13:47    4:06 (4)    17:13    5:00 (4)    22:48    5:56 (4)    30:41   10:15 (4)    45:32   22:44 (6)    48:27   23:30 (6)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             3:02    0:43 (7)     1:40    0:48 (5)     5:49    2:18 (7)     3:16    1:19 (4)     3:26    1:07 (3)     5:35    0:56 (5)     7:53    4:19 (8)    14:51   12:31 (12)    2:55    0:46 (5)  
                                           49:35   23:54 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            1:08    0:24 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Nilsson Burne               52:57    3:53    1:34 (10)    5:22    2:07 (6)    10:47    3:46 (6)    14:44    5:03 (7)    18:32    6:19 (6)    36:00   19:08 (7)    43:01   22:35 (7)    47:05   24:17 (7)    51:59   27:02 (7)  
       714 OK TORFINN                       3:53    1:34 (10)    1:29    0:37 (4)     5:25    1:54 (6)     3:57    2:00 (7)     3:48    1:29 (5)    17:28   12:49 (10)    7:01    3:27 (7)     4:04    1:44 (4)     4:54    2:45 (10) 
                                           52:57   27:16 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:58    0:14 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Lejsek Tomas                53:48    2:56    0:37 (6)    11:26    8:11 (8)    18:15   11:14 (8)    22:51   13:10 (8)    27:02   14:49 (8)    38:18   21:26 (8)    44:11   23:45 (8)    49:41   26:53 (9)    52:48   27:51 (8)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:56    0:37 (6)     8:30    7:38 (10)    6:49    3:18 (9)     4:36    2:39 (8)     4:11    1:52 (7)    11:16    6:37 (8)     5:53    2:19 (5)     5:30    3:10 (9)     3:07    0:58 (6)  
                                           53:48   28:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            1:00    0:16 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     9 Stamurs Eriks               54:22    2:39    0:20 (4)    15:19   12:04 (11)   21:38   14:37 (9)    25:08   15:27 (9)    29:37   17:24 (9)    38:48   21:56 (9)    44:21   23:55 (9)    48:35   25:47 (8)    53:01   28:04 (9)  
       451 SENIORS RIGA                     2:39    0:20 (4)    12:40   11:48 (11)    6:19    2:48 (8)     3:30    1:33 (5)     4:29    2:10 (8)     9:11    4:32 (7)     5:33    1:59 (4)     4:14    1:54 (6)     4:26    2:17 (8)  
                                           54:22   28:41 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            1:21    0:37 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Christian Hans              70:42    3:10    0:51 (9)    16:32   13:17 (12)   25:39   18:38 (10)   29:21   19:40 (10)   34:10   21:57 (10)   51:43   34:51 (10)   60:35   40:09 (10)   65:14   42:26 (10)   69:49   44:52 (10) 
       634 OLC Kapreolo                     3:10    0:51 (9)    13:22   12:30 (12)    9:07    5:36 (10)    3:42    1:45 (6)     4:49    2:30 (10)   17:33   12:54 (11)    8:52    5:18 (10)    4:39    2:19 (7)     4:35    2:26 (9)  
                                           70:42   45:01 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:53    0:09 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Panovec Zbislav            101:37   12:34   10:15 (12)   14:26   11:11 (10)   33:21   26:20 (11)   39:10   29:29 (11)   46:44   34:31 (11)   65:57   49:05 (11)   82:52   62:26 (11)   93:33   70:45 (11)  100:17   75:20 (11) 
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice               12:34   10:15 (12)    1:52    1:00 (7)    18:55   15:24 (11)    5:49    3:52 (10)    7:34    5:15 (12)   19:13   14:34 (12)   16:55   13:21 (12)   10:41    8:21 (10)    6:44    4:35 (12) 
                                          101:37   75:56 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:20    0:36 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Stadler Ewald              105:01    4:57    2:38 (11)   11:47    8:32 (9)    41:43   34:42 (12)   50:20   40:39 (12)   57:36   45:23 (12)   73:33   56:41 (12)   86:17   65:51 (12)   97:58   75:10 (12)  103:41   78:44 (12) 
       343 OL-STADLER                       4:57    2:38 (11)    6:50    5:58 (9)    29:56   26:25 (12)    8:37    6:40 (12)    7:16    4:57 (11)   15:57   11:18 (9)    12:44    9:10 (11)   11:41    9:21 (11)    5:43    3:34 (11) 
                                          105:01   79:20 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:20    0:36 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         




Návrat na hlavní stránku