bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H60  (54)               2.9 km  110 m   11 K                         
                                           1(46)                2(34)                3(55)                4(58)               5(151)               6(130)               7(132)               8(137)               9(138)              
                                         10(140)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Savelainen Jouni            28:33    1:31    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:00 (1)     4:19    0:04 (2)     6:50    0:00 (1)     9:12    0:00 (1)    22:13    0:58 (4)    22:57    0:32 (3)    24:36    0:00 (1)    26:11    0:00 (1)  
       271 HS TORPPIS                       1:31    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:06 (4)     1:43    0:12 (7)     2:31    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:11 (5)    13:01    1:51 (14)    0:44    0:00 (1)     1:39    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:29 (23) 
                                           26:49    0:00 (1)    27:58    0:00 (1)    28:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:38    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:04 (4)     0:35    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2 Hrobař Rudolf               28:59    1:59    0:28 (10)    3:07    0:31 (10)    4:51    0:36 (4)     8:11    1:21 (4)    10:28    1:16 (4)    21:38    0:23 (2)    22:41    0:16 (2)    24:48    0:12 (2)    26:13    0:02 (2)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             1:59    0:28 (10)    1:08    0:09 (7)     1:44    0:13 (9)     3:20    0:49 (11)    2:17    0:06 (2)    11:10    0:00 (1)     1:03    0:19 (8)     2:07    0:28 (12)    1:25    0:19 (14) 
                                           27:01    0:12 (2)    28:22    0:24 (2)    28:59    0:26 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:48    0:10 (6)     1:21    0:16 (9)     0:37    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                

     3 Böhm Eduard                 29:37    1:50    0:19 (6)     3:01    0:25 (5)     5:21    1:06 (7)     8:26    1:36 (6)    11:06    1:54 (6)    22:22    1:07 (6)    23:33    1:08 (5)    25:35    0:59 (5)    26:46    0:35 (3)  
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     1:50    0:19 (6)     1:11    0:12 (10)    2:20    0:49 (27)    3:05    0:34 (5)     2:40    0:29 (16)   11:16    0:06 (2)     1:11    0:27 (15)    2:02    0:23 (5)     1:11    0:05 (3)  
                                           27:38    0:49 (3)    28:57    0:59 (3)    29:37    1:04 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:52    0:14 (12)    1:19    0:14 (8)     0:40    0:06 (9)                                                                                                                                

     4 Gurka Jiří                  29:49    2:14    0:43 (20)    3:42    1:06 (16)    5:14    0:59 (6)     8:25    1:35 (5)    10:36    1:24 (5)    22:16    1:01 (5)    23:08    0:43 (4)    25:20    0:44 (3)    26:46    0:35 (3)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    2:14    0:43 (20)    1:28    0:29 (18)    1:32    0:01 (2)     3:11    0:40 (7)     2:11    0:00 (1)    11:40    0:30 (4)     0:52    0:08 (3)     2:12    0:33 (15)    1:26    0:20 (17) 
                                           -----                29:10                29:49    1:16 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                                 2:24                 0:39                                                                                                                                            

     5 Bartkowiak Edward           29:59    1:39    0:08 (2)     2:39    0:03 (2)     4:47    0:32 (3)     7:48    0:58 (3)    10:26    1:14 (3)    22:06    0:51 (3)    23:59    1:34 (6)    26:03    1:27 (6)    27:19    1:08 (6)  
       553 WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN              1:39    0:08 (2)     1:00    0:01 (3)     2:08    0:37 (22)    3:01    0:30 (4)     2:38    0:27 (14)   11:40    0:30 (4)     1:53    1:09 (42)    2:04    0:25 (10)    1:16    0:10 (6)  
                                           28:13    1:24 (5)    29:25    1:27 (4)    29:59    1:26 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:54    0:16 (14)    1:12    0:07 (5)     0:34    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     6 Valter Petr                 30:35    1:48    0:17 (5)     3:02    0:26 (7)     4:59    0:44 (5)     8:36    1:46 (7)    11:16    2:04 (7)    22:41    1:26 (7)    24:17    1:52 (7)    26:04    1:28 (7)    27:14    1:03 (5)  
       KBP KBP Praha                        1:48    0:17 (5)     1:14    0:15 (13)    1:57    0:26 (13)    3:37    1:06 (13)    2:40    0:29 (16)   11:25    0:15 (3)     1:36    0:52 (33)    1:47    0:08 (2)     1:10    0:04 (2)  
                                           28:00    1:11 (4)    29:53    1:55 (5)    30:35    2:02 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:46    0:08 (4)     1:53    0:48 (36)    0:42    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

     7 Pospíšil Jaromír            31:06    1:41    0:10 (3)     2:40    0:04 (3)     4:15    0:00 (1)     7:01    0:11 (2)     9:31    0:19 (2)    21:15    0:00 (1)    22:25    0:00 (1)    25:22    0:46 (4)    27:52    1:41 (7)  
       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou             1:41    0:10 (3)     0:59    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:04 (4)     2:46    0:15 (2)     2:30    0:19 (8)    11:44    0:34 (6)     1:10    0:26 (14)    2:57    1:18 (28)    2:30    1:24 (36) 
                                           28:59    2:10 (6)    30:28    2:30 (6)    31:06    2:33 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:07    0:29 (26)    1:29    0:24 (20)    0:38    0:04 (6)                                                                                                                                

     8 Knobloch Jindřich           32:06    1:42    0:11 (4)     3:00    0:24 (4)     5:24    1:09 (9)     9:16    2:26 (10)   11:36    2:24 (8)    24:49    3:34 (9)    25:45    3:20 (9)    27:59    3:23 (9)    29:05    2:54 (8)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:42    0:11 (4)     1:18    0:19 (14)    2:24    0:53 (28)    3:52    1:21 (21)    2:20    0:09 (4)    13:13    2:03 (16)    0:56    0:12 (4)     2:14    0:35 (16)    1:06    0:00 (1)  
                                           30:03    3:14 (8)    31:24    3:26 (8)    32:06    3:33 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:58    0:20 (16)    1:21    0:16 (9)     0:42    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

     9 Lukavec Miloslav            32:10    2:30    0:59 (29)    4:09    1:33 (25)    5:49    1:34 (15)    9:02    2:12 (8)    11:39    2:27 (9)    24:19    3:04 (8)    25:21    2:56 (8)    27:41    3:05 (8)    29:05    2:54 (8)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:30    0:59 (29)    1:39    0:40 (23)    1:40    0:09 (5)     3:13    0:42 (9)     2:37    0:26 (12)   12:40    1:30 (10)    1:02    0:18 (6)     2:20    0:41 (18)    1:24    0:18 (12) 
                                           29:56    3:07 (7)    31:23    3:25 (7)    32:10    3:37 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            0:51    0:13 (11)    1:27    0:22 (16)    0:47    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    10 Lamprecht Reinhard          32:33    2:15    0:44 (21)    3:40    1:04 (15)    5:59    1:44 (19)    9:54    3:04 (21)   12:33    3:21 (17)   25:23    4:08 (11)   26:25    4:00 (11)   28:43    4:07 (11)   29:54    3:43 (10) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         2:15    0:44 (21)    1:25    0:26 (17)    2:19    0:48 (26)    3:55    1:24 (22)    2:39    0:28 (15)   12:50    1:40 (13)    1:02    0:18 (6)     2:18    0:39 (17)    1:11    0:05 (3)  
                                           30:37    3:48 (9)    31:51    3:53 (9)    32:33    4:00 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:43    0:05 (3)     1:14    0:09 (6)     0:42    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    11 Hlaváč Jaroslav             33:02    2:08    0:37 (17)    3:59    1:23 (23)    6:43    2:28 (25)   11:08    4:18 (26)   13:38    4:26 (20)   25:38    4:23 (13)   26:23    3:58 (10)   28:30    3:54 (10)   29:54    3:43 (10) 
       SMB SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B             2:08    0:37 (17)    1:51    0:52 (31)    2:44    1:13 (35)    4:25    1:54 (31)    2:30    0:19 (8)    12:00    0:50 (7)     0:45    0:01 (2)     2:07    0:28 (12)    1:24    0:18 (12) 
                                          159:03  132:14 (49)   32:16    4:18 (10)   33:02    4:29 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                          129:09  128:31 (49)                         0:46    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    12 Pospíšil Jiří               33:45    2:12    0:41 (19)    3:33    0:57 (13)    5:24    1:09 (9)     9:06    2:16 (9)    11:52    2:40 (11)   25:02    3:47 (10)   26:31    4:06 (12)   28:55    4:19 (12)   30:14    4:03 (12) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    2:12    0:41 (19)    1:21    0:22 (15)    1:51    0:20 (10)    3:42    1:11 (19)    2:46    0:35 (19)   13:10    2:00 (15)    1:29    0:45 (27)    2:24    0:45 (22)    1:19    0:13 (8)  
                                           31:35    4:46 (10)   33:00    5:02 (11)   33:45    5:12 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:21    0:43 (32)    1:25    0:20 (14)    0:45    0:11 (21)                                                                                                                               

    13 Janda Josef                 33:48    2:04    0:33 (15)    3:51    1:15 (20)    5:58    1:43 (18)    9:38    2:48 (17)   12:09    2:57 (15)   25:37    4:22 (12)   26:58    4:33 (13)   29:21    4:45 (13)   30:40    4:29 (13) 
       KAD Originální Vivalín t             2:04    0:33 (15)    1:47    0:48 (29)    2:07    0:36 (21)    3:40    1:09 (16)    2:31    0:20 (10)   13:28    2:18 (21)    1:21    0:37 (20)    2:23    0:44 (21)    1:19    0:13 (8)  
                                           31:42    4:53 (11)   33:03    5:05 (12)   33:48    5:15 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:02    0:24 (22)    1:21    0:16 (9)     0:45    0:11 (21)                                                                                                                               

    14 Grabenhofer Wilhelm         33:58    2:45    1:14 (35)    4:42    2:06 (29)    7:11    2:56 (30)   10:49    3:59 (23)   14:09    4:57 (21)   26:12    4:57 (14)   27:16    4:51 (14)   29:38    5:02 (14)   31:12    5:01 (14) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         2:45    1:14 (35)    1:57    0:58 (34)    2:29    0:58 (30)    3:38    1:07 (15)    3:20    1:09 (27)   12:03    0:53 (8)     1:04    0:20 (9)     2:22    0:43 (20)    1:34    0:28 (21) 
                                           32:13    5:24 (12)   33:18    5:20 (13)   33:58    5:25 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:01    0:23 (20)    1:05    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:06 (9)                                                                                                                                

    15 Tvrdek Vojtěch              34:43    2:02    0:31 (12)    3:01    0:25 (5)     5:39    1:24 (12)    9:51    3:01 (20)   12:10    2:58 (16)   26:42    5:27 (17)   27:57    5:32 (16)   30:08    5:32 (15)   31:23    5:12 (15) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   2:02    0:31 (12)    0:59    0:00 (1)     2:38    1:07 (33)    4:12    1:41 (24)    2:19    0:08 (3)    14:32    3:22 (25)    1:15    0:31 (18)    2:11    0:32 (14)    1:15    0:09 (5)  
                                           32:23    5:34 (13)   33:56    5:58 (14)   34:43    6:10 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:00    0:22 (18)    1:33    0:28 (22)    0:47    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    16 Müller Leo                  34:46    2:03    0:32 (13)    3:49    1:13 (19)    5:21    1:06 (7)     9:40    2:50 (18)   12:03    2:51 (12)   26:26    5:11 (16)   28:28    6:03 (18)   30:33    5:57 (16)   31:58    5:47 (16) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:03    0:32 (13)    1:46    0:47 (28)    1:32    0:01 (2)     4:19    1:48 (27)    2:23    0:12 (6)    14:23    3:13 (24)    2:02    1:18 (44)    2:05    0:26 (11)    1:25    0:19 (14) 
                                           32:50    6:01 (14)   34:04    6:06 (15)   34:46    6:13 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:52    0:14 (12)    1:14    0:09 (6)     0:42    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    17 Sonin Mykola                35:07    3:20    1:49 (44)    4:27    1:51 (28)    6:08    1:53 (23)    9:17    2:27 (11)   12:03    2:51 (12)   27:00    5:45 (18)   27:57    5:32 (16)   31:02    6:26 (18)   32:31    6:20 (18) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             3:20    1:49 (44)    1:07    0:08 (5)     1:41    0:10 (6)     3:09    0:38 (6)     2:46    0:35 (19)   14:57    3:47 (27)    0:57    0:13 (5)     3:05    1:26 (30)    1:29    0:23 (18) 
                                           33:21    6:32 (16)   34:28    6:30 (16)   35:07    6:34 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:50    0:12 (8)     1:07    0:02 (2)     0:39    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    18 Buriánek Jaromír            35:14    2:03    0:32 (13)    3:15    0:39 (11)    5:44    1:29 (14)    9:29    2:39 (14)   12:05    2:53 (14)   27:50    6:35 (20)   28:59    6:34 (19)   30:59    6:23 (17)   32:16    6:05 (17) 
       SCP AC Sparta Praha                  2:03    0:32 (13)    1:12    0:13 (12)    2:29    0:58 (30)    3:45    1:14 (20)    2:36    0:25 (11)   15:45    4:35 (30)    1:09    0:25 (12)    2:00    0:21 (3)     1:17    0:11 (7)  
                                           33:06    6:17 (15)   34:32    6:34 (17)   35:14    6:41 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:50    0:12 (8)     1:26    0:21 (15)    0:42    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    19 Kraus Jan                   36:22    2:27    0:56 (27)    3:37    1:01 (14)    5:42    1:27 (13)   11:30    4:40 (28)   14:52    5:40 (25)   28:09    6:54 (21)   29:35    7:10 (21)   31:36    7:00 (19)   33:06    6:55 (19) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:27    0:56 (27)    1:10    0:11 (9)     2:05    0:34 (19)    5:48    3:17 (41)    3:22    1:11 (28)   13:17    2:07 (17)    1:26    0:42 (25)    2:01    0:22 (4)     1:30    0:24 (19) 
                                           34:02    7:13 (17)   35:39    7:41 (18)   36:22    7:49 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:56    0:18 (15)    1:37    0:32 (25)    0:43    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    20 Jakubec Jindřich            36:34    8:48    7:17 (54)    9:59    7:23 (52)   11:30    7:15 (47)   14:25    7:35 (40)   17:02    7:50 (33)   29:07    7:52 (25)   30:23    7:58 (23)   32:44    8:08 (23)   34:09    7:58 (20) 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        8:48    7:17 (54)    1:11    0:12 (10)    1:31    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:24 (3)     2:37    0:26 (12)   12:05    0:55 (9)     1:16    0:32 (19)    2:21    0:42 (19)    1:25    0:19 (14) 
                                           34:51    8:02 (18)   35:58    8:00 (19)   36:34    8:01 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:42    0:04 (2)     1:07    0:02 (2)     0:36    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                

    21 Genderjahn Ludwig           37:56    1:58    0:27 (9)     4:21    1:45 (27)    6:04    1:49 (21)    9:20    2:30 (12)   11:46    2:34 (10)   29:10    7:55 (26)   30:38    8:13 (24)   32:40    8:04 (22)   35:08    8:57 (21) 
       345 POST SV DRESDEN                  1:58    0:27 (9)     2:23    1:24 (42)    1:43    0:12 (7)     3:16    0:45 (10)    2:26    0:15 (7)    17:24    6:14 (37)    1:28    0:44 (26)    2:02    0:23 (5)     2:28    1:22 (35) 
                                           35:56    9:07 (19)   37:17    9:19 (20)   37:56    9:23 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:48    0:10 (6)     1:21    0:16 (9)     0:39    0:05 (7)                                                                                                                                

    22 Stehno Pavel                38:10    2:17    0:46 (24)    3:58    1:22 (22)    5:53    1:38 (16)    9:34    2:44 (16)   15:16    6:04 (26)   29:02    7:47 (24)   31:54    9:29 (26)   33:56    9:20 (24)   35:18    9:07 (22) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                2:17    0:46 (24)    1:41    0:42 (24)    1:55    0:24 (11)    3:41    1:10 (17)    5:42    3:31 (43)   13:46    2:36 (22)    2:52    2:08 (49)    2:02    0:23 (5)     1:22    0:16 (11) 
                                           36:05    9:16 (20)   37:33    9:35 (21)   38:10    9:37 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:47    0:09 (5)     1:28    0:23 (17)    0:37    0:03 (4)                                                                                                                                

    23 Kadavý Zdeněk               39:44    2:06    0:35 (16)    3:27    0:51 (12)    5:29    1:14 (11)    9:59    3:09 (22)   13:02    3:50 (18)   26:25    5:10 (15)   27:54    5:29 (15)   31:53    7:17 (20)   36:17   10:06 (24) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     2:06    0:35 (16)    1:21    0:22 (15)    2:02    0:31 (17)    4:30    1:59 (32)    3:03    0:52 (23)   13:23    2:13 (19)    1:29    0:45 (27)    3:59    2:20 (45)    4:24    3:18 (49) 
                                           37:33   10:44 (21)   39:02   11:04 (22)   39:44   11:11 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:16    0:38 (29)    1:29    0:24 (20)    0:42    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                               

    24 Otta Pavel                  40:11    2:18    0:47 (25)    5:16    2:40 (37)    8:28    4:13 (38)   12:49    5:59 (35)   15:56    6:44 (31)   28:44    7:29 (23)   31:48    9:23 (25)   35:02   10:26 (26)   36:58   10:47 (25) 
       JES KOS Jesenice                     2:18    0:47 (25)    2:58    1:59 (45)    3:12    1:41 (42)    4:21    1:50 (29)    3:07    0:56 (24)   12:48    1:38 (12)    3:04    2:20 (50)    3:14    1:35 (33)    1:56    0:50 (29) 
                                           37:57   11:08 (22)   39:25   11:27 (23)   40:11   11:38 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:59    0:21 (17)    1:28    0:23 (17)    0:46    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    25 Chizhikov Sergey            41:29    2:37    1:06 (32)    4:48    2:12 (31)    6:47    2:32 (27)   11:05    4:15 (25)   14:21    5:09 (22)   27:40    6:25 (19)   29:11    6:46 (20)   32:32    7:56 (21)   35:36    9:25 (23) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:37    1:06 (32)    2:11    1:12 (37)    1:59    0:28 (15)    4:18    1:47 (26)    3:16    1:05 (25)   13:19    2:09 (18)    1:31    0:47 (29)    3:21    1:42 (34)    3:04    1:58 (41) 
                                           39:04   12:15 (23)   40:42   12:44 (24)   41:29   12:56 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:28    2:50 (47)    1:38    0:33 (27)    0:47    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    26 Michalek Janusz             42:50    1:56    0:25 (8)     3:03    0:27 (8)     6:05    1:50 (22)    9:46    2:56 (19)   13:24    4:12 (19)   32:12   10:57 (30)   33:21   10:56 (28)   35:23   10:47 (27)   39:41   13:30 (28) 
       557 MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA               1:56    0:25 (8)     1:07    0:08 (5)     3:02    1:31 (40)    3:41    1:10 (17)    3:38    1:27 (34)   18:48    7:38 (40)    1:09    0:25 (12)    2:02    0:23 (5)     4:18    3:12 (47) 
                                           40:42   13:53 (24)   42:10   14:12 (25)   42:50   14:17 (26)                         5:21                                                                                                  
                                            1:01    0:23 (20)    1:28    0:23 (17)    0:40    0:06 (9)                           *56                                                                                                  

    27 Zlesák Zdeněk               43:25    2:29    0:58 (28)    4:49    2:13 (33)    7:07    2:52 (29)   11:11    4:21 (27)   14:43    5:31 (24)   31:53   10:38 (28)   33:33   11:08 (30)   36:23   11:47 (29)   39:04   12:53 (27) 
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     2:29    0:58 (28)    2:20    1:21 (40)    2:18    0:47 (25)    4:04    1:33 (23)    3:32    1:21 (31)   17:10    6:00 (36)    1:40    0:56 (35)    2:50    1:11 (26)    2:41    1:35 (38) 
                                           40:54   14:05 (25)   42:36   14:38 (26)   43:25   14:52 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:50    1:12 (40)    1:42    0:37 (30)    0:49    0:15 (33)                                                                                                                               

    28 Nosál Stanislav             44:25    3:09    1:38 (43)    5:48    3:12 (41)    7:50    3:35 (33)   12:20    5:30 (32)   15:50    6:38 (30)   31:57   10:42 (29)   33:22   10:57 (29)   36:59   12:23 (30)   38:49   12:38 (26) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:09    1:38 (43)    2:39    1:40 (44)    2:02    0:31 (17)    4:30    1:59 (32)    3:30    1:19 (29)   16:07    4:57 (31)    1:25    0:41 (24)    3:37    1:58 (39)    1:50    0:44 (28) 
                                          169:49  143:00 (50)   43:37   15:39 (27)   44:25   15:52 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                          131:00  130:22 (51)                         0:48    0:14 (32)                                                                                                                               

    29 Benedek Robert              44:45    2:43    1:12 (33)    4:46    2:10 (30)    8:14    3:59 (36)   12:34    5:44 (34)   19:58   10:46 (40)   34:50   13:35 (34)   36:01   13:36 (33)   38:47   14:11 (31)   40:21   14:10 (31) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         2:43    1:12 (33)    2:03    1:04 (36)    3:28    1:57 (44)    4:20    1:49 (28)    7:24    5:13 (46)   14:52    3:42 (26)    1:11    0:27 (15)    2:46    1:07 (24)    1:34    0:28 (21) 
                                           41:36   14:47 (26)   43:47   15:49 (28)   44:45   16:12 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:15    0:37 (28)    2:11    1:06 (40)    0:58    0:24 (44)                                                                                                                               

    30 Mascarell Henri             44:47    1:55    0:24 (7)     3:04    0:28 (9)     6:08    1:53 (23)    9:20    2:30 (12)   17:41    8:29 (36)   31:08    9:53 (27)   32:13    9:48 (27)   34:16    9:40 (25)   40:18   14:07 (30) 
       306 CSM RILLIEUX                     1:55    0:24 (7)     1:09    0:10 (8)     3:04    1:33 (41)    3:12    0:41 (8)     8:21    6:10 (47)   13:27    2:17 (20)    1:05    0:21 (10)    2:03    0:24 (9)     6:02    4:56 (52) 
                                           42:45   15:56 (29)   44:06   16:08 (31)   44:47   16:14 (30)                         5:18                                                                                                  
                                            2:27    1:49 (43)    1:21    0:16 (9)     0:41    0:07 (12)                          *56                                                                                                  

    30 Pittet Errol                44:47    2:09    0:38 (18)    3:59    1:23 (23)    5:55    1:40 (17)   12:16    5:26 (31)   15:47    6:35 (29)   28:29    7:14 (22)   30:03    7:38 (22)   35:55   11:19 (28)   39:41   13:30 (28) 
       631 OLG BREITSEE                     2:09    0:38 (18)    1:50    0:51 (30)    1:56    0:25 (12)    6:21    3:50 (46)    3:31    1:20 (30)   12:42    1:32 (11)    1:34    0:50 (31)    5:52    4:13 (50)    3:46    2:40 (46) 
                                           42:26   15:37 (28)   44:02   16:04 (30)   44:47   16:14 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:45    2:07 (44)    1:36    0:31 (23)    0:45    0:11 (21)                                                                                                                               

    32 Imrich Josef                44:51    2:51    1:20 (38)    5:20    2:44 (38)    8:34    4:19 (40)   13:45    6:55 (37)   17:23    8:11 (35)   34:31   13:16 (33)   35:43   13:18 (32)   39:39   15:03 (34)   41:09   14:58 (33) 
       AZL SKOB ARIS Zlín                   2:51    1:20 (38)    2:29    1:30 (43)    3:14    1:43 (43)    5:11    2:40 (38)    3:38    1:27 (34)   17:08    5:58 (35)    1:12    0:28 (17)    3:56    2:17 (44)    1:30    0:24 (19) 
                                           42:12   15:23 (27)   43:58   16:00 (29)   44:51   16:18 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:03    0:25 (23)    1:46    0:41 (31)    0:53    0:19 (40)                                                                                                                               

    33 Tobler Gottfried            45:32    2:34    1:03 (30)    7:23    4:47 (47)    9:24    5:09 (44)   15:49    8:59 (44)   19:58   10:46 (40)   34:17   13:02 (32)   36:03   13:38 (34)   39:14   14:38 (33)   41:33   15:22 (34) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             2:34    1:03 (30)    4:49    3:50 (50)    2:01    0:30 (16)    6:25    3:54 (47)    4:09    1:58 (37)   14:19    3:09 (23)    1:46    1:02 (37)    3:11    1:32 (32)    2:19    1:13 (33) 
                                           42:55   16:06 (30)   44:42   16:44 (32)   45:32   16:59 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:22    0:44 (34)    1:47    0:42 (34)    0:50    0:16 (35)                                                                                                                               

    34 Timmermans Jos              47:32    2:35    1:04 (31)    4:50    2:14 (34)    7:45    3:30 (32)   12:21    5:31 (33)   18:22    9:10 (38)   34:02   12:47 (31)   35:25   13:00 (31)   39:02   14:26 (32)   41:00   14:49 (32) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     2:35    1:04 (31)    2:15    1:16 (38)    2:55    1:24 (36)    4:36    2:05 (34)    6:01    3:50 (44)   15:40    4:30 (29)    1:23    0:39 (23)    3:37    1:58 (39)    1:58    0:52 (30) 
                                           45:11   18:22 (32)   46:47   18:49 (34)   47:32   18:59 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:11    3:33 (48)    1:36    0:31 (23)    0:45    0:11 (21)                                                                                                                               

    34 Finkenstaedt Frank          47:32    3:55    2:24 (47)    6:15    3:39 (46)    8:28    4:13 (38)   12:05    5:15 (30)   15:21    6:09 (27)   38:00   16:45 (38)   39:36   17:11 (38)   42:31   17:55 (37)   44:19   18:08 (35) 
       356 OLV USLAR                        3:55    2:24 (47)    2:20    1:21 (40)    2:13    0:42 (24)    3:37    1:06 (13)    3:16    1:05 (25)   22:39   11:29 (45)    1:36    0:52 (33)    2:55    1:16 (27)    1:48    0:42 (27) 
                                           45:09   18:20 (31)   46:46   18:48 (33)   47:32   18:59 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                            0:50    0:12 (8)     1:37    0:32 (25)    0:46    0:12 (25)                                                                                                                               

    36 Tomeček Lubomír             48:16    2:44    1:13 (34)    4:19    1:43 (26)    6:49    2:34 (28)   11:04    4:14 (24)   16:28    7:16 (32)   37:39   16:24 (37)   39:12   16:47 (36)   42:21   17:45 (36)   44:27   18:16 (36) 
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     2:44    1:13 (34)    1:35    0:36 (21)    2:30    0:59 (32)    4:15    1:44 (25)    5:24    3:13 (42)   21:11   10:01 (42)    1:33    0:49 (30)    3:09    1:30 (31)    2:06    1:00 (31) 
                                           45:32   18:43 (33)   47:18   19:20 (35)   48:16   19:43 (36)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:05    0:27 (24)    1:46    0:41 (31)    0:58    0:24 (44)                                                                                                                               

    37 Dubský Josef                50:36    4:02    2:31 (48)    5:46    3:10 (39)    9:47    5:32 (46)   14:10    7:20 (38)   17:59    8:47 (37)   35:01   13:46 (35)   37:24   14:59 (35)   41:08   16:32 (35)   46:13   20:02 (38) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             4:02    2:31 (48)    1:44    0:45 (25)    4:01    2:30 (49)    4:23    1:52 (30)    3:49    1:38 (36)   17:02    5:52 (34)    2:23    1:39 (46)    3:44    2:05 (43)    5:05    3:59 (51) 
                                           47:42   20:53 (35)   49:40   21:42 (36)   50:36   22:03 (37)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:29    0:51 (36)    1:58    0:53 (38)    0:56    0:22 (41)                                                                                                                               

    38 Lukáš Zdeněk                51:42    3:03    1:32 (41)    4:48    2:12 (31)    7:43    3:28 (31)   16:39    9:49 (46)   21:11   11:59 (42)   39:34   18:19 (39)   41:09   18:44 (39)   44:34   19:58 (39)   46:59   20:48 (39) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  3:03    1:32 (41)    1:45    0:46 (27)    2:55    1:24 (36)    8:56    6:25 (52)    4:32    2:21 (39)   18:23    7:13 (39)    1:35    0:51 (32)    3:25    1:46 (36)    2:25    1:19 (34) 
                                           48:13   21:24 (36)   50:45   22:47 (37)   51:42   23:09 (38)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:14    0:36 (27)    2:32    1:27 (43)    0:57    0:23 (42)                                                                                                                               

    39 Janssen Marcel              52:54    2:15    0:44 (21)    3:43    1:07 (17)    8:25    4:10 (37)   14:21    7:31 (39)   17:06    7:54 (34)   40:05   18:50 (40)   41:27   19:02 (40)   47:32   22:56 (42)   49:13   23:02 (41) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     2:15    0:44 (21)    1:28    0:29 (18)    4:42    3:11 (51)    5:56    3:25 (44)    2:45    0:34 (18)   22:59   11:49 (48)    1:22    0:38 (21)    6:05    4:26 (51)    1:41    0:35 (24) 
                                           50:13   23:24 (37)   52:02   24:04 (38)   52:54   24:21 (39)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:00    0:22 (18)    1:49    0:44 (35)    0:52    0:18 (37)                                                                                                                               

    40 Procházka Aleš              53:51    2:01    0:30 (11)    3:56    1:20 (21)    6:01    1:46 (20)    9:30    2:40 (15)   27:52   18:40 (48)   43:28   22:13 (42)   44:34   22:09 (42)   47:14   22:38 (41)   48:35   22:24 (40) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                2:01    0:30 (11)    1:55    0:56 (33)    2:05    0:34 (19)    3:29    0:58 (12)   18:22   16:11 (53)   15:36    4:26 (28)    1:06    0:22 (11)    2:40    1:01 (23)    1:21    0:15 (10) 
                                           51:30   24:41 (38)   53:08   25:10 (39)   53:51   25:18 (40)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:55    2:17 (45)    1:38    0:33 (27)    0:43    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    41 Petersson Bengt             56:05    2:22    0:51 (26)    6:12    3:36 (45)    8:10    3:55 (35)   12:52    6:02 (36)   15:41    6:29 (28)   46:12   24:57 (45)   47:34   25:09 (43)   50:36   26:00 (43)   52:22   26:11 (43) 
       722 NYBRO OK                         2:22    0:51 (26)    3:50    2:51 (49)    1:58    0:27 (14)    4:42    2:11 (35)    2:49    0:38 (21)   30:31   19:21 (53)    1:22    0:38 (21)    3:02    1:23 (29)    1:46    0:40 (26) 
                                          181:44  154:55 (51)   55:14   27:16 (40)   56:05   27:32 (41)                                                                                                                               
                                          129:22  128:44 (50)                         0:51    0:17 (36)                                                                                                                               

    42 Nejezchleba Jiří            57:38    3:54    2:23 (46)    5:47    3:11 (40)    9:33    5:18 (45)   14:58    8:08 (43)   18:31    9:19 (39)   41:04   19:49 (41)   43:08   20:43 (41)   46:42   22:06 (40)   51:25   25:14 (42) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              3:54    2:23 (46)    1:53    0:54 (32)    3:46    2:15 (48)    5:25    2:54 (39)    3:33    1:22 (33)   22:33   11:23 (44)    2:04    1:20 (45)    3:34    1:55 (38)    4:43    3:37 (50) 
                                           52:30   25:41 (39)   56:36   28:38 (41)   57:38   29:05 (42)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:05    0:27 (24)    4:06    3:01 (47)    1:02    0:28 (49)                                                                                                                               

    43 Lebduška Petr               57:56    2:16    0:45 (23)    3:46    1:10 (18)    6:43    2:28 (25)   11:32    4:42 (29)   14:33    5:21 (23)   37:18   16:03 (36)   39:14   16:49 (37)   42:39   18:03 (38)   46:06   19:55 (37) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             2:16    0:45 (23)    1:30    0:31 (20)    2:57    1:26 (39)    4:49    2:18 (36)    3:01    0:50 (22)   22:45   11:35 (46)    1:56    1:12 (43)    3:25    1:46 (36)    3:27    2:21 (45) 
                                           47:39   20:50 (34)   57:07   29:09 (42)   57:56   29:23 (43)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:33    0:55 (38)    9:28    8:23 (48)    0:49    0:15 (33)                                                                                                                               

    44 Karlsson Kenneth            60:32    2:47    1:16 (37)    6:00    3:24 (44)    8:43    4:28 (42)   14:34    7:44 (41)   24:01   14:49 (45)   46:49   25:34 (46)   48:31   26:06 (45)   52:11   27:35 (44)   55:30   29:19 (44) 
       722 NYBRO OK                         2:47    1:16 (37)    3:13    2:14 (48)    2:43    1:12 (34)    5:51    3:20 (43)    9:27    7:16 (49)   22:48   11:38 (47)    1:42    0:58 (36)    3:40    2:01 (42)    3:19    2:13 (44) 
                                           57:07   30:18 (40)   59:28   31:30 (43)   60:32   31:59 (44)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:37    0:59 (39)    2:21    1:16 (42)    1:04    0:30 (51)                                                                                                                               

    45 Čepelka Petr                64:56    4:11    2:40 (49)    5:55    3:19 (42)   20:39   16:24 (53)   25:32   18:42 (52)   34:06   24:54 (53)   51:07   29:52 (47)   52:58   30:33 (47)   57:07   32:31 (45)   59:53   33:42 (46) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             4:11    2:40 (49)    1:44    0:45 (25)   14:44   13:13 (53)    4:53    2:22 (37)    8:34    6:23 (48)   17:01    5:51 (33)    1:51    1:07 (41)    4:09    2:30 (47)    2:46    1:40 (39) 
                                           61:56   35:07 (41)   63:53   35:55 (44)   64:56   36:23 (45)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:03    1:25 (41)    1:57    0:52 (37)    1:03    0:29 (50)                                                                                                                               

    46 Dvořák Jaromír              64:58    3:08    1:37 (42)   12:30    9:54 (54)   16:08   11:53 (52)   25:44   18:54 (53)   30:43   21:31 (50)   52:25   31:10 (51)   54:14   31:49 (50)   57:52   33:16 (48)   61:04   34:53 (47) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:08    1:37 (42)    9:22    8:23 (54)    3:38    2:07 (46)    9:36    7:05 (53)    4:59    2:48 (41)   21:42   10:32 (43)    1:49    1:05 (40)    3:38    1:59 (41)    3:12    2:06 (43) 
                                           62:25   35:36 (42)   64:06   36:08 (45)   64:58   36:25 (46)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:21    0:43 (32)    1:41    0:36 (29)    0:52    0:18 (37)                                                                                                                               

    47 Manfrin Stelvio             66:03    3:28    1:57 (45)    5:05    2:29 (36)    8:38    4:23 (41)   18:34   11:44 (48)   23:09   13:57 (43)   52:04   30:49 (49)   53:50   31:25 (49)   57:12   32:36 (46)   59:24   33:13 (45) 
       422 ORIENTEERING PRATO A             3:28    1:57 (45)    1:37    0:38 (22)    3:33    2:02 (45)    9:56    7:25 (54)    4:35    2:24 (40)   28:55   17:45 (52)    1:46    1:02 (37)    3:22    1:43 (35)    2:12    1:06 (32) 
                                           62:31   35:42 (43)   65:06   37:08 (46)   66:03   37:30 (47)                        42:42                                                                                                  
                                            3:07    2:29 (46)    2:35    1:30 (44)    0:57    0:23 (42)                         *132                                                                                                  

    47 Zaoral Jan                  66:03    7:03    5:32 (53)   12:15    9:39 (53)   15:11   10:56 (51)   21:49   14:59 (51)   26:06   16:54 (46)   51:13   29:58 (48)   52:59   30:34 (48)   57:20   32:44 (47)   61:41   35:30 (48) 
       VRB SK při gymnáziu Vrbn             7:03    5:32 (53)    5:12    4:13 (51)    2:56    1:25 (38)    6:38    4:07 (48)    4:17    2:06 (38)   25:07   13:57 (49)    1:46    1:02 (37)    4:21    2:42 (48)    4:21    3:15 (48) 
                                           63:08   36:19 (44)   65:11   37:13 (47)   66:03   37:30 (47)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:27    0:49 (35)    2:03    0:58 (39)    0:52    0:18 (37)                                                                                                                               

    49 Bylemans Jos                68:51    2:53    1:22 (40)    4:51    2:15 (35)    8:54    4:39 (43)   14:34    7:44 (41)   33:50   24:38 (52)   52:07   30:52 (50)   56:57   34:32 (52)   61:00   36:24 (49)   63:40   37:29 (49) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     2:53    1:22 (40)    1:58    0:59 (35)    4:03    2:32 (50)    5:40    3:09 (40)   19:16   17:05 (54)   18:17    7:07 (38)    4:50    4:06 (52)    4:03    2:24 (46)    2:40    1:34 (37) 
                                           64:56   38:07 (45)   67:51   39:53 (48)   68:51   40:18 (49)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:16    0:38 (29)    2:55    1:50 (46)    1:00    0:26 (48)                                                                                                                               

    50 Fijlstra Dick               70:15    6:08    4:37 (51)    9:13    6:37 (50)   12:51    8:36 (49)   19:44   12:54 (49)   27:05   17:53 (47)   53:42   32:27 (52)   56:27   34:02 (51)   61:47   37:11 (50)   64:51   38:40 (50) 
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     6:08    4:37 (51)    3:05    2:06 (46)    3:38    2:07 (46)    6:53    4:22 (49)    7:21    5:10 (45)   26:37   15:27 (51)    2:45    2:01 (48)    5:20    3:41 (49)    3:04    1:58 (41) 
                                           67:10   40:21 (46)   69:28   41:30 (49)   70:15   41:42 (50)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:19    1:41 (42)    2:18    1:13 (41)    0:47    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    51 Zelený Vladimír             70:49    2:46    1:15 (36)    5:57    3:21 (43)    8:07    3:52 (34)   15:50    9:00 (45)   33:23   24:11 (51)   58:35   37:20 (53)   60:59   38:34 (53)   63:47   39:11 (51)   66:44   40:33 (51) 
       PGP SK Praga                         2:46    1:15 (36)    3:11    2:12 (47)    2:10    0:39 (23)    7:43    5:12 (50)   17:33   15:22 (51)   25:12   14:02 (50)    2:24    1:40 (47)    2:48    1:09 (25)    2:57    1:51 (40) 
                                           68:04   41:15 (47)   69:50   41:52 (50)   70:49   42:16 (51)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:20    0:42 (31)    1:46    0:41 (31)    0:59    0:25 (46)                                                                                                                               

    52 Vávra Jaroslav              72:03    2:51    1:20 (38)    9:10    6:34 (49)   14:36   10:21 (50)   20:26   13:36 (50)   23:58   14:46 (44)   44:34   23:19 (43)   48:19   25:54 (44)   65:10   40:34 (52)   66:51   40:40 (52) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             2:51    1:20 (38)    6:19    5:20 (53)    5:26    3:55 (52)    5:50    3:19 (42)    3:32    1:21 (31)   20:36    9:26 (41)    3:45    3:01 (51)   16:51   15:12 (52)    1:41    0:35 (24) 
                                           68:21   41:32 (48)   71:04   43:06 (51)   72:03   43:30 (52)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:30    0:52 (37)    2:43    1:38 (45)    0:59    0:25 (46)                                                                                                                               


       Gerbeaux Jean-Paul           disk    6:36    5:05 (52)    8:55    6:19 (48)   39:09   34:54 (54)   47:34   40:44 (54)   65:45   56:33 (54)  106:03   84:48 (54)   -----                -----                -----              
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                6:36    5:05 (52)    2:19    1:20 (39)   30:14   28:43 (54)    8:25    5:54 (51)   18:11   16:00 (52)   40:18   29:08 (54)                                                                
                                           -----               123:27               124:32                                                                                                                                            
                                                                17:24                 1:05                                                                                                                                            

       Magnusson Leif               disk    4:40    3:09 (50)    9:53    7:17 (51)   12:18    8:03 (48)   18:31   11:41 (47)   28:16   19:04 (49)   44:54   23:39 (44)   51:46   29:21 (46)   -----                57:17              
       714 OK TORFINN                       4:40    3:09 (50)    5:13    4:14 (52)    2:25    0:54 (29)    6:13    3:42 (45)    9:45    7:34 (50)   16:38    5:28 (32)    6:52    6:08 (53)                         5:31              
                                           69:23                71:26                72:22                                                                                                                                            
                                           12:06                 2:03                 0:56                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku