bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H50B  (20)              3.2 km  165 m   10 K                         
                                           1(37)                2(31)                3(65)                4(81)               5(107)               6(111)               7(114)               8(136)               9(148)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 John Vladimír               36:16    1:36    0:35 (11)    3:13    0:00 (1)     7:49    0:00 (1)    12:53    0:00 (1)    15:08    0:00 (1)    18:47    0:00 (1)    21:05    0:00 (1)    30:36    0:00 (1)    33:54    0:00 (1)  
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  1:36    0:35 (11)    1:37    0:00 (1)     4:36    0:11 (2)     5:04    0:31 (3)     2:15    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:07 (2)     2:18    0:10 (3)     9:31    2:51 (10)    3:18    0:18 (3)  
                                           35:26    0:00 (1)    36:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:32    0:06 (4)     0:50    0:11 (16)                                                                                                                                                    

     2 Blabla Zdeněk               39:00    1:10    0:09 (3)     6:32    3:19 (4)    10:57    3:08 (3)    16:25    3:32 (3)    19:01    3:53 (3)    23:03    4:16 (2)    26:20    5:15 (2)    33:49    3:13 (2)    36:50    2:56 (2)  
       PCB SKP České Budějovice             1:10    0:09 (3)     5:22    3:45 (9)     4:25    0:00 (1)     5:28    0:55 (6)     2:36    0:21 (4)     4:02    0:30 (5)     3:17    1:09 (14)    7:29    0:49 (5)     3:01    0:01 (2)  
                                           38:20    2:54 (2)    39:00    2:44 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:30    0:04 (3)     0:40    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Cedrych Karel               39:46    1:18    0:17 (6)     6:32    3:19 (4)    11:13    3:24 (4)    16:30    3:37 (4)    19:56    4:48 (4)    24:43    5:56 (3)    26:51    5:46 (3)    34:03    3:27 (3)    37:37    3:43 (3)  
       TJP Sokol Troja                      1:18    0:17 (6)     5:14    3:37 (8)     4:41    0:16 (4)     5:17    0:44 (5)     3:26    1:11 (11)    4:47    1:15 (10)    2:08    0:00 (1)     7:12    0:32 (3)     3:34    0:34 (4)  
                                           39:03    3:37 (3)    39:46    3:30 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:26    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Jun Drahomír                42:03    1:29    0:28 (10)    8:24    5:11 (8)    13:34    5:45 (5)    19:10    6:17 (5)    21:55    6:47 (5)    26:17    7:30 (5)    28:48    7:43 (5)    36:10    5:34 (4)    39:49    5:55 (4)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:29    0:28 (10)    6:55    5:18 (11)    5:10    0:45 (6)     5:36    1:03 (8)     2:45    0:30 (5)     4:22    0:50 (8)     2:31    0:23 (7)     7:22    0:42 (4)     3:39    0:39 (5)  
                                           41:24    5:58 (4)    42:03    5:47 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:35    0:09 (8)     0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Eriksson Anders             42:22    1:01    0:00 (1)    11:58    8:45 (13)   16:49    9:00 (10)   21:22    8:29 (8)    23:43    8:35 (7)    27:46    8:59 (7)    29:54    8:49 (7)    36:34    5:58 (5)    40:14    6:20 (5)  
       719 SAVEDALENS AIK                   1:01    0:00 (1)    10:57    9:20 (15)    4:51    0:26 (5)     4:33    0:00 (1)     2:21    0:06 (3)     4:03    0:31 (6)     2:08    0:00 (1)     6:40    0:00 (1)     3:40    0:40 (6)  
                                           41:42    6:16 (5)    42:22    6:06 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:28    0:02 (2)     0:40    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Hubík Petr                  44:37    1:22    0:21 (7)     3:26    0:13 (2)     8:53    1:04 (2)    15:02    2:09 (2)    18:40    3:32 (2)    24:55    6:08 (4)    27:57    6:52 (4)    37:21    6:45 (6)    41:35    7:41 (6)  
       TBM TJ Tesla Brno                    1:22    0:21 (7)     2:04    0:27 (3)     5:27    1:02 (8)     6:09    1:36 (12)    3:38    1:23 (15)    6:15    2:43 (16)    3:02    0:54 (11)    9:24    2:44 (9)     4:14    1:14 (9)  
                                           43:39    8:13 (6)    44:37    8:21 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:04    0:38 (13)    0:58    0:19 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Sergeyev Olexandr           47:08    7:01    6:00 (20)   13:51   10:38 (14)   19:03   11:14 (13)   24:09   11:16 (12)   28:43   13:35 (13)   32:35   13:48 (12)   35:02   13:57 (11)   41:50   11:14 (9)    44:50   10:56 (9)  
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             7:01    6:00 (20)    6:50    5:13 (10)    5:12    0:47 (7)     5:06    0:33 (4)     4:34    2:19 (18)    3:52    0:20 (3)     2:27    0:19 (6)     6:48    0:08 (2)     3:00    0:00 (1)  
                                           46:23   10:57 (7)    47:08   10:52 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:33    0:07 (5)     0:45    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     7 Slabý Václav                47:08    1:09    0:08 (2)    11:17    8:04 (12)   15:56    8:07 (9)    20:49    7:56 (7)    23:05    7:57 (6)    26:37    7:50 (6)    29:01    7:56 (6)    41:06   10:30 (8)    44:49   10:55 (8)  
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  1:09    0:08 (2)    10:08    8:31 (14)    4:39    0:14 (3)     4:53    0:20 (2)     2:16    0:01 (2)     3:32    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:16 (5)    12:05    5:25 (14)    3:43    0:43 (7)  
                                           46:23   10:57 (7)    47:08   10:52 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:34    0:08 (6)     0:45    0:06 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     9 Junek Petr                  47:28    5:10    4:09 (19)    7:08    3:55 (6)    13:59    6:10 (6)    20:22    7:29 (6)    23:56    8:48 (8)    27:54    9:07 (8)    31:03    9:58 (8)    39:59    9:23 (7)    44:23   10:29 (7)  
       STH SK Studenec                      5:10    4:09 (19)    1:58    0:21 (2)     6:51    2:26 (13)    6:23    1:50 (14)    3:34    1:19 (13)    3:58    0:26 (4)     3:09    1:01 (12)    8:56    2:16 (7)     4:24    1:24 (11) 
                                           46:39   11:13 (9)    47:28   11:12 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:16    0:50 (15)    0:49    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    10 Knotek Kamil                52:06    1:14    0:13 (5)    15:13   12:00 (16)   21:44   13:55 (16)   27:13   14:20 (15)   30:07   14:59 (15)   34:23   15:36 (14)   37:06   16:01 (13)   45:18   14:42 (10)   49:41   15:47 (10) 
       OLP SKP OLYMP Praha                  1:14    0:13 (5)    13:59   12:22 (16)    6:31    2:06 (10)    5:29    0:56 (7)     2:54    0:39 (7)     4:16    0:44 (7)     2:43    0:35 (8)     8:12    1:32 (6)     4:23    1:23 (10) 
                                           51:20   15:54 (10)   52:06   15:50 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:39    0:13 (9)     0:46    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Maliňák Josef               53:15    1:11    0:10 (4)    10:07    6:54 (11)   17:53   10:04 (12)   23:59   11:06 (11)   27:07   11:59 (11)   31:51   13:04 (10)   34:48   13:43 (10)   45:50   15:14 (12)   50:32   16:38 (11) 
       SVS Orientklub Vsetín                1:11    0:10 (4)     8:56    7:19 (12)    7:46    3:21 (14)    6:06    1:33 (10)    3:08    0:53 (9)     4:44    1:12 (9)     2:57    0:49 (10)   11:02    4:22 (12)    4:42    1:42 (14) 
                                           52:28   17:02 (11)   53:15   16:59 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:56    0:30 (11)    0:47    0:08 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Horák Petr                  54:16    4:27    3:26 (16)   14:11   10:58 (15)   20:11   12:22 (15)   26:19   13:26 (14)   29:46   14:38 (14)   34:42   15:55 (15)   37:58   16:53 (15)   47:17   16:41 (13)   51:29   17:35 (12) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             4:27    3:26 (16)    9:44    8:07 (13)    6:00    1:35 (9)     6:08    1:35 (11)    3:27    1:12 (12)    4:56    1:24 (11)    3:16    1:08 (13)    9:19    2:39 (8)     4:12    1:12 (8)  
                                           53:27   18:01 (12)   54:16   18:00 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:58    0:32 (12)    0:49    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    13 Formanko Dušan              56:05    4:09    3:08 (15)    8:39    5:26 (9)    15:10    7:21 (7)    21:26    8:33 (9)    24:23    9:15 (9)    29:20   10:33 (9)    32:08   11:03 (9)    49:27   18:51 (14)   53:52   19:58 (13) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              4:09    3:08 (15)    4:30    2:53 (7)     6:31    2:06 (10)    6:16    1:43 (13)    2:57    0:42 (8)     4:57    1:25 (12)    2:48    0:40 (9)    17:19   10:39 (19)    4:25    1:25 (12) 
                                           55:26   20:00 (13)   56:05   19:49 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:08 (6)     0:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

    14 Šabatka Petr                60:01    2:10    1:09 (14)    5:28    2:15 (3)    15:19    7:30 (8)    23:55   11:02 (10)   28:05   12:57 (12)   33:24   14:37 (13)   37:22   16:17 (14)   49:47   19:11 (15)   56:11   22:17 (14) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:10    1:09 (14)    3:18    1:41 (5)     9:51    5:26 (17)    8:36    4:03 (17)    4:10    1:55 (17)    5:19    1:47 (13)    3:58    1:50 (18)   12:25    5:45 (16)    6:24    3:24 (15) 
                                           58:55   23:29 (14)   60:01   23:45 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:44    1:18 (18)    1:06    0:27 (19)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Fejlek Vojtěch              63:39    5:05    4:04 (18)    7:43    4:30 (7)    17:24    9:35 (11)   24:10   11:17 (13)   26:57   11:49 (10)   32:18   13:31 (11)   35:46   14:41 (12)   45:31   14:55 (11)   60:22   26:28 (15) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:05    4:04 (18)    2:38    1:01 (4)     9:41    5:16 (15)    6:46    2:13 (15)    2:47    0:32 (6)     5:21    1:49 (14)    3:28    1:20 (15)    9:45    3:05 (11)   14:51   11:51 (17) 
                                           62:50   27:24 (15)   63:39   27:23 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:28    1:02 (16)    0:49    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    16 Hejtmánek Vladimír          67:23    1:26    0:25 (8)    18:34   15:21 (17)   25:17   17:28 (17)   30:55   18:02 (17)   34:07   18:59 (16)   41:03   22:16 (16)   43:25   22:20 (16)   60:20   29:44 (17)   64:47   30:53 (16) 
       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 1:26    0:25 (8)    17:08   15:31 (17)    6:43    2:18 (12)    5:38    1:05 (9)     3:12    0:57 (10)    6:56    3:24 (17)    2:22    0:14 (4)    16:55   10:15 (18)    4:27    1:27 (13) 
                                           66:42   31:16 (16)   67:23   31:07 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:55    0:29 (10)    0:41    0:02 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

    17 Stulík Jiří                 81:37    5:00    3:59 (17)    9:16    6:03 (10)   19:09   11:20 (14)   28:38   15:45 (16)   34:23   19:15 (17)   42:40   23:53 (17)   47:57   26:52 (17)   60:05   29:29 (16)   77:12   43:18 (17) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             5:00    3:59 (17)    4:16    2:39 (6)     9:53    5:28 (18)    9:29    4:56 (19)    5:45    3:30 (19)    8:17    4:45 (18)    5:17    3:09 (19)   12:08    5:28 (15)   17:07   14:07 (18) 
                                           80:34   45:08 (17)   81:37   45:21 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:22    1:56 (19)    1:03    0:24 (18)                                                                                                                                                    

    18 Lewandowski Krzysztof       88:29    1:38    0:37 (12)   30:02   26:49 (20)   39:52   32:03 (19)   47:40   34:47 (18)   51:21   36:13 (18)   60:36   41:49 (19)   64:17   43:12 (19)   77:08   46:32 (19)   85:10   51:16 (18) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    1:38    0:37 (12)   28:24   26:47 (20)    9:50    5:25 (16)    7:48    3:15 (16)    3:41    1:26 (16)    9:15    5:43 (19)    3:41    1:33 (16)   12:51    6:11 (17)    8:02    5:02 (16) 
                                           87:40   52:14 (18)   88:29   52:13 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:30    1:04 (17)    0:49    0:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Fajrajzl Jaromír            95:20    1:39    0:38 (13)   22:01   18:48 (18)   38:35   30:46 (18)   47:48   34:55 (19)   51:22   36:14 (19)   57:18   38:31 (18)   61:14   40:09 (18)   72:37   42:01 (18)   92:32   58:38 (19) 
       API OK Andante Písek                 1:39    0:38 (13)   20:22   18:45 (18)   16:34   12:09 (19)    9:13    4:40 (18)    3:34    1:19 (13)    5:56    2:24 (15)    3:56    1:48 (17)   11:23    4:43 (13)   19:55   16:55 (19) 
                                           94:40   59:14 (19)   95:20   59:04 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:08    0:42 (14)    0:40    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                     


       Šváb Jan                     disk    1:27    0:26 (9)    23:29   20:16 (19)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       VSP USK Praha                        1:27    0:26 (9)    22:02   20:25 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                           59:28                61:04                                                                                                                                                                 
                                           35:59                 1:36                                                                                                                                                                 




Návrat na hlavní stránku