bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H45B  (25)              3.5 km  180 m   11 K                         
                                           1(35)                2(31)                3(76)                4(84)               5(108)               6(113)               7(114)               8(124)               9(134)              
                                         10(141)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Funda Jiří                  31:38    1:53    0:11 (3)     3:14    0:00 (1)     9:51    1:13 (2)    15:04    1:25 (2)    16:41    1:01 (2)    20:14    1:41 (2)    22:00    1:18 (2)    27:17    0:27 (2)    28:51    0:08 (2)  
       API OK Andante Písek                 1:53    0:11 (3)     1:21    0:05 (2)     6:37    1:19 (4)     5:13    0:12 (3)     1:37    0:05 (2)     3:33    0:40 (5)     1:46    0:00 (1)     5:17    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:01 (2)  
                                           29:59    0:06 (2)    31:03    0:00 (1)    31:38    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:08    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2 Havel Leoš                  31:48    1:47    0:05 (2)     3:20    0:06 (2)     8:38    0:00 (1)    13:39    0:00 (1)    15:40    0:00 (1)    18:33    0:00 (1)    20:42    0:00 (1)    26:50    0:00 (1)    28:43    0:00 (1)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              1:47    0:05 (2)     1:33    0:17 (3)     5:18    0:00 (1)     5:01    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:29 (9)     2:53    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:23 (12)    6:08    0:51 (9)     1:53    0:20 (5)  
                                           29:53    0:00 (1)    31:07    0:04 (2)    31:48    0:10 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:10    0:02 (2)     1:14    0:10 (11)    0:41    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

     3 Merunka Darko               36:48    1:57    0:15 (5)     3:59    0:45 (3)    12:35    3:57 (7)    18:19    4:40 (6)    20:40    5:00 (7)    23:55    5:22 (6)    26:01    5:19 (6)    32:07    5:17 (6)    33:44    5:01 (3)  
       212 OK MAKSIMIR ZAGREB               1:57    0:15 (5)     2:02    0:46 (8)     8:36    3:18 (13)    5:44    0:43 (8)     2:21    0:49 (14)    3:15    0:22 (3)     2:06    0:20 (10)    6:06    0:49 (7)     1:37    0:04 (3)  
                                           34:59    5:06 (3)    36:07    5:04 (3)    36:48    5:10 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:15    0:07 (4)     1:08    0:04 (6)     0:41    0:07 (7)                                                                                                                                

     4 Rykala Karel                37:07    3:00    1:18 (15)    4:44    1:30 (9)    11:45    3:07 (5)    16:46    3:07 (3)    18:48    3:08 (3)    22:44    4:11 (3)    24:51    4:09 (3)    31:36    4:46 (3)    33:59    5:16 (5)  
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               3:00    1:18 (15)    1:44    0:28 (6)     7:01    1:43 (5)     5:01    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:30 (10)    3:56    1:03 (11)    2:07    0:21 (11)    6:45    1:28 (14)    2:23    0:50 (8)  
                                           35:24    5:31 (5)    36:30    5:27 (4)    37:07    5:29 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:25    0:17 (11)    1:06    0:02 (3)     0:37    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

     5 Karolyi Gyula               37:27    2:38    0:56 (11)    4:42    1:28 (7)    11:56    3:18 (6)    17:58    4:19 (5)    19:56    4:16 (5)    23:32    4:59 (4)    25:46    5:04 (4)    31:55    5:05 (4)    33:57    5:14 (4)  
       393 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST                2:38    0:56 (11)    2:04    0:48 (9)     7:14    1:56 (7)     6:02    1:01 (11)    1:58    0:26 (7)     3:36    0:43 (6)     2:14    0:28 (17)    6:09    0:52 (10)    2:02    0:29 (6)  
                                           35:21    5:28 (4)    36:35    5:32 (5)    37:27    5:49 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:24    0:16 (8)     1:14    0:10 (11)    0:52    0:18 (19)                                                                                                                               

     6 Pšenička Jiří               38:37    1:42    0:00 (1)     5:07    1:53 (10)   11:23    2:45 (4)    20:23    6:44 (11)   21:55    6:15 (11)   25:03    6:30 (8)    26:54    6:12 (8)    33:44    6:54 (7)    35:24    6:41 (6)  
       TEM KOB Temelín                      1:42    0:00 (1)     3:25    2:09 (13)    6:16    0:58 (2)     9:00    3:59 (24)    1:32    0:00 (1)     3:08    0:15 (2)     1:51    0:05 (2)     6:50    1:33 (15)    1:40    0:07 (4)  
                                           36:36    6:43 (6)    37:52    6:49 (6)    38:37    6:59 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:12    0:04 (3)     1:16    0:12 (15)    0:45    0:11 (11)                                                                                                                               

     7 Cinkan Zdeněk               38:47    2:17    0:35 (7)     5:54    2:40 (12)   12:57    4:19 (8)    18:19    4:40 (6)    20:09    4:29 (6)    24:17    5:44 (7)    26:09    5:27 (7)    31:58    5:08 (5)    35:25    6:42 (7)  
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             2:17    0:35 (7)     3:37    2:21 (15)    7:03    1:45 (6)     5:22    0:21 (6)     1:50    0:18 (3)     4:08    1:15 (12)    1:52    0:06 (4)     5:49    0:32 (4)     3:27    1:54 (15) 
                                           36:47    6:54 (7)    38:01    6:58 (7)    38:47    7:09 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:22    0:14 (6)     1:14    0:10 (11)    0:46    0:12 (14)                                                                                                                               

     8 Divecký Josef               39:34    2:56    1:14 (13)    4:42    1:28 (7)    11:16    2:38 (3)    17:21    3:42 (4)    19:23    3:43 (4)    23:47    5:14 (5)    25:58    5:16 (5)    34:26    7:36 (10)   35:59    7:16 (8)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:56    1:14 (13)    1:46    0:30 (7)     6:34    1:16 (3)     6:05    1:04 (13)    2:02    0:30 (10)    4:24    1:31 (15)    2:11    0:25 (16)    8:28    3:11 (21)    1:33    0:00 (1)  
                                           37:32    7:39 (8)    38:45    7:42 (8)    39:34    7:56 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:33    0:25 (14)    1:13    0:09 (9)     0:49    0:15 (17)                                                                                                                               

     9 Novotný Pavel               40:28    2:50    1:08 (12)    4:31    1:17 (5)    13:40    5:02 (10)   19:50    6:11 (9)    21:48    6:08 (9)    25:39    7:06 (10)   27:49    7:07 (10)   33:51    7:01 (8)    36:51    8:08 (9)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:50    1:08 (12)    1:41    0:25 (5)     9:09    3:51 (15)    6:10    1:09 (16)    1:58    0:26 (7)     3:51    0:58 (10)    2:10    0:24 (15)    6:02    0:45 (6)     3:00    1:27 (11) 
                                           38:26    8:33 (9)    39:42    8:39 (9)    40:28    8:50 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            1:35    0:27 (17)    1:16    0:12 (15)    0:46    0:12 (14)                                                                                                                               

    10 Sobiegraj Marek             42:55    8:05    6:23 (24)    9:21    6:07 (19)   17:07    8:29 (15)   23:14    9:35 (14)   25:08    9:28 (14)   28:30    9:57 (13)   30:32    9:50 (13)   36:50   10:00 (12)   39:37   10:54 (11) 
       554 SPRINT PELCZYCE                  8:05    6:23 (24)    1:16    0:00 (1)     7:46    2:28 (9)     6:07    1:06 (14)    1:54    0:22 (4)     3:22    0:29 (4)     2:02    0:16 (9)     6:18    1:01 (12)    2:47    1:14 (10) 
                                           40:56   11:03 (11)   42:11   11:08 (11)   42:55   11:17 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:19    0:11 (5)     1:15    0:11 (14)    0:44    0:10 (9)                                                                                                                                

    11 Carlsson Christer           42:59    2:21    0:39 (8)     6:37    3:23 (14)   14:05    5:27 (11)   19:51    6:12 (10)   21:48    6:08 (9)    26:00    7:27 (11)   28:09    7:27 (11)   34:15    7:25 (9)    39:26   10:43 (10) 
       726 SAVEDALENS AIK II                2:21    0:39 (8)     4:16    3:00 (18)    7:28    2:10 (8)     5:46    0:45 (9)     1:57    0:25 (6)     4:12    1:19 (14)    2:09    0:23 (12)    6:06    0:49 (7)     5:11    3:38 (21) 
                                           40:48   10:55 (10)   42:09   11:06 (10)   42:59   11:21 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:22    0:14 (6)     1:21    0:17 (17)    0:50    0:16 (18)                                                                                                                               

    12 Ženčák Jaroslav             43:18    1:55    0:13 (4)     7:20    4:06 (17)   15:33    6:55 (13)   21:55    8:16 (12)   23:58    8:18 (12)   27:35    9:02 (12)   29:33    8:51 (12)   35:23    8:33 (11)   40:11   11:28 (12) 
       N01 ASPV OA ŠUMPERK                  1:55    0:13 (4)     5:25    4:09 (19)    8:13    2:55 (11)    6:22    1:21 (17)    2:03    0:31 (12)    3:37    0:44 (7)     1:58    0:12 (8)     5:50    0:33 (5)     4:48    3:15 (19) 
                                           41:38   11:45 (12)   42:44   11:41 (12)   43:18   11:40 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:27    0:19 (12)    1:06    0:02 (3)     0:34    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

    13 Nikkari Hillar              45:04    2:31    0:49 (9)     4:39    1:25 (6)    14:48    6:10 (12)   21:58    8:19 (13)   24:58    9:18 (13)   29:42   11:09 (14)   31:34   10:52 (14)   38:04   11:14 (13)   41:18   12:35 (13) 
       251 SK ROCCO TEAM                    2:31    0:49 (9)     2:08    0:52 (10)   10:09    4:51 (18)    7:10    2:09 (19)    3:00    1:28 (20)    4:44    1:51 (19)    1:52    0:06 (4)     6:30    1:13 (13)    3:14    1:41 (13) 
                                           42:55   13:02 (13)   44:19   13:16 (13)   45:04   13:26 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:37    0:29 (18)    1:24    0:20 (19)    0:45    0:11 (11)                                                                                                                               

    14 Pessina Eugenio             47:31    3:22    1:40 (19)   11:33    8:19 (21)   21:10   12:32 (21)   26:31   12:52 (20)   29:15   13:35 (19)   32:57   14:24 (17)   34:50   14:08 (17)   42:03   15:13 (16)   44:21   15:38 (14) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 3:22    1:40 (19)    8:11    6:55 (21)    9:37    4:19 (17)    5:21    0:20 (5)     2:44    1:12 (16)    3:42    0:49 (8)     1:53    0:07 (6)     7:13    1:56 (16)    2:18    0:45 (7)  
                                           45:45   15:52 (14)   46:54   15:51 (14)   47:31   15:53 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:24    0:16 (8)     1:09    0:05 (7)     0:37    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

    15 Funda Michal                48:03    2:11    0:29 (6)     9:11    5:57 (18)   19:57   11:19 (19)   25:49   12:10 (17)   27:44   12:04 (17)   31:31   12:58 (15)   33:40   12:58 (15)   39:56   13:06 (14)   44:47   16:04 (15) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:11    0:29 (6)     7:00    5:44 (20)   10:46    5:28 (19)    5:52    0:51 (10)    1:55    0:23 (5)     3:47    0:54 (9)     2:09    0:23 (12)    6:16    0:59 (11)    4:51    3:18 (20) 
                                           46:11   16:18 (15)   47:24   16:21 (15)   48:03   16:25 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:24    0:16 (8)     1:13    0:09 (9)     0:39    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                

    16 Kulikov Dmytro              49:53    2:58    1:16 (14)    6:05    2:51 (13)   17:37    8:59 (16)   24:52   11:13 (16)   27:17   11:37 (16)   31:42   13:09 (16)   33:59   13:17 (16)   41:21   14:31 (15)   45:46   17:03 (16) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             2:58    1:16 (14)    3:07    1:51 (12)   11:32    6:14 (21)    7:15    2:14 (20)    2:25    0:53 (15)    4:25    1:32 (17)    2:17    0:31 (19)    7:22    2:05 (17)    4:25    2:52 (18) 
                                           47:40   17:47 (16)   49:05   18:02 (16)   49:53   18:15 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:54    0:46 (22)    1:25    0:21 (20)    0:48    0:14 (16)                                                                                                                               

    17 Panovec Vladan              50:54    3:07    1:25 (16)    7:07    3:53 (15)   20:22   11:44 (20)   26:24   12:45 (19)   29:16   13:36 (20)   33:40   15:07 (18)   36:12   15:30 (18)   44:31   17:41 (18)   47:05   18:22 (17) 
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                3:07    1:25 (16)    4:00    2:44 (17)   13:15    7:57 (23)    6:02    1:01 (11)    2:52    1:20 (19)    4:24    1:31 (15)    2:32    0:46 (20)    8:19    3:02 (20)    2:34    1:01 (9)  
                                           48:39   18:46 (17)   50:00   18:57 (17)   50:54   19:16 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:34    0:26 (16)    1:21    0:17 (17)    0:54    0:20 (20)                                                                                                                               

    18 Markowski Adam              51:15    3:57    2:15 (21)   13:37   10:23 (22)   21:36   12:58 (22)   27:16   13:37 (21)   32:24   16:44 (22)   36:51   18:18 (21)   38:44   18:02 (19)   44:29   17:39 (17)   47:58   19:15 (18) 
       560 ENERGETYK DYCHÓW                 3:57    2:15 (21)    9:40    8:24 (22)    7:59    2:41 (10)    5:40    0:39 (7)     5:08    3:36 (24)    4:27    1:34 (18)    1:53    0:07 (6)     5:45    0:28 (3)     3:29    1:56 (16) 
                                           49:31   19:38 (18)   50:38   19:35 (18)   51:15   19:37 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:33    0:25 (14)    1:07    0:03 (5)     0:37    0:03 (3)                                                                                                                                

    19 Svoboda Miloslav            52:35    3:53    2:11 (20)   14:52   11:38 (23)   23:36   14:58 (23)   29:45   16:06 (23)   32:29   16:49 (23)   38:21   19:48 (23)   40:12   19:30 (21)   45:45   18:55 (19)   48:51   20:08 (19) 
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             3:53    2:11 (20)   10:59    9:43 (23)    8:44    3:26 (14)    6:09    1:08 (15)    2:44    1:12 (16)    5:52    2:59 (22)    1:51    0:05 (2)     5:33    0:16 (2)     3:06    1:33 (12) 
                                           50:39   20:46 (19)   51:51   20:48 (19)   52:35   20:57 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:48    0:40 (21)    1:12    0:08 (8)     0:44    0:10 (9)                                                                                                                                

    20 Żebrowski Dariusz           54:27    6:17    4:35 (23)    9:43    6:29 (20)   18:07    9:29 (17)   25:55   12:16 (18)   28:39   12:59 (18)   35:41   17:08 (19)   38:51   18:09 (20)   46:24   19:34 (20)   49:47   21:04 (20) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       6:17    4:35 (23)    3:26    2:10 (14)    8:24    3:06 (12)    7:48    2:47 (21)    2:44    1:12 (16)    7:02    4:09 (23)    3:10    1:24 (22)    7:33    2:16 (18)    3:23    1:50 (14) 
                                           51:30   21:37 (20)   53:32   22:29 (20)   54:27   22:49 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:43    0:35 (20)    2:02    0:58 (23)    0:55    0:21 (21)                                                                                                                               

    21 Kryvoruchko Sergii          56:29    3:19    1:37 (17)    5:31    2:17 (11)   16:50    8:12 (14)   23:47   10:08 (15)   27:13   11:33 (15)   38:04   19:31 (22)   40:38   19:56 (22)   48:39   21:49 (21)   52:19   23:36 (21) 
       761 CARNIKA DNEPROPETROV             3:19    1:37 (17)    2:12    0:56 (11)   11:19    6:01 (20)    6:57    1:56 (18)    3:26    1:54 (22)   10:51    7:58 (24)    2:34    0:48 (21)    8:01    2:44 (19)    3:40    2:07 (17) 
                                           53:58   24:05 (21)   55:28   24:25 (21)   56:29   24:51 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:39    0:31 (19)    1:30    0:26 (21)    1:01    0:27 (22)                                                                                                                               

    22 Štěrba Jiří                 80:04    2:31    0:49 (9)     4:07    0:53 (4)    13:19    4:41 (9)    18:38    4:59 (8)    20:58    5:18 (8)    25:08    6:35 (9)    27:22    6:40 (9)    49:04   22:14 (22)   76:43   48:00 (22) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             2:31    0:49 (9)     1:36    0:20 (4)     9:12    3:54 (16)    5:19    0:18 (4)     2:20    0:48 (13)    4:10    1:17 (13)    2:14    0:28 (17)   21:42   16:25 (24)   27:39   26:06 (23) 
                                           78:14   48:21 (22)   79:19   48:16 (22)   80:04   48:26 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            1:31    0:23 (13)    1:05    0:01 (2)     0:45    0:11 (11)                                                                                                                               

    23 Vaňák Milan                 86:37    4:45    3:03 (22)   18:46   15:32 (24)   36:35   27:57 (24)   45:20   31:41 (24)   49:14   33:34 (24)   54:50   36:17 (24)   58:01   37:19 (24)   69:54   43:04 (24)   80:59   52:16 (23) 
       OOL SK HANA ORIENTEERING             4:45    3:03 (22)   14:01   12:45 (24)   17:49   12:31 (24)    8:45    3:44 (23)    3:54    2:22 (23)    5:36    2:43 (20)    3:11    1:25 (23)   11:53    6:36 (23)   11:05    9:32 (22) 
                                           83:38   53:45 (23)   85:22   54:19 (23)   86:37   54:59 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:39    1:31 (23)    1:44    0:40 (22)    1:15    0:41 (23)                                                                                                                               


       Doležal Jiří                 disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       N04 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                           -----                -----                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

       Buk Miloslav                 disk    3:20    1:38 (18)    7:14    4:00 (16)   19:29   10:51 (18)   27:39   14:00 (22)   30:47   15:07 (21)   36:36   18:03 (20)   41:12   20:30 (23)   50:09   23:19 (23)   -----              
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             3:20    1:38 (18)    3:54    2:38 (16)   12:15    6:57 (22)    8:10    3:09 (22)    3:08    1:36 (21)    5:49    2:56 (21)    4:36    2:50 (24)    8:57    3:40 (22)                      
                                           -----                84:07                84:58                                                                                                                                            
                                                                33:58                 0:51                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku