bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H14B  (14)              3.5 km  115 m   12 K                         
                                           1(39)                2(56)                3(69)                4(73)                5(76)                6(77)                7(81)               8(111)               9(114)              
                                         10(134)              11(143)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Leja Ojars                  35:39    1:50    0:12 (2)     3:31    0:10 (2)     8:59    0:00 (1)    10:03    0:00 (1)    12:31    0:27 (3)    14:58    0:00 (1)    18:21    0:00 (1)    21:24    0:00 (1)    23:44    0:00 (1)  
       453 ZIEMELKURZEME OK                 1:50    0:12 (2)     1:41    0:17 (4)     5:28    0:16 (2)     1:04    0:00 (1)     2:28    1:39 (14)    2:27    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:46 (4)     3:03    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:32 (2)  
                                           32:42    1:01 (2)    34:15    0:00 (1)    35:05    0:00 (1)    35:39    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            8:58    2:20 (4)     1:33    0:06 (2)     0:50    0:05 (2)     0:34    0:02 (2)                                                                                                           

     2 Hraboš Matej                36:21    2:54    1:16 (10)    4:26    1:05 (6)     9:58    0:59 (2)    11:11    1:08 (2)    12:04    0:00 (1)    15:33    0:35 (2)    18:42    0:21 (2)    22:21    0:57 (2)    25:03    1:19 (2)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:54    1:16 (10)    1:32    0:08 (2)     5:32    0:20 (4)     1:13    0:09 (2)     0:53    0:04 (2)     3:29    1:02 (10)    3:09    0:32 (3)     3:39    0:36 (4)     2:42    0:54 (6)  
                                           31:41    0:00 (1)    34:41    0:26 (2)    35:44    0:39 (2)    36:21    0:42 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            6:38    0:00 (1)     3:00    1:33 (10)    1:03    0:18 (8)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                                                           

     3 Posselt Martin              36:56    1:57    0:19 (3)     3:21    0:00 (1)    10:22    1:23 (4)    11:36    1:33 (3)    12:29    0:25 (2)    15:57    0:59 (3)    19:41    1:20 (3)    23:18    1:54 (3)    27:01    3:17 (4)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             1:57    0:19 (3)     1:24    0:00 (1)     7:01    1:49 (7)     1:14    0:10 (3)     0:53    0:04 (2)     3:28    1:01 (9)     3:44    1:07 (6)     3:37    0:34 (3)     3:43    1:55 (13) 
                                           33:47    2:06 (3)    35:25    1:10 (3)    36:20    1:15 (3)    36:56    1:17 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            6:46    0:08 (2)     1:38    0:11 (4)     0:55    0:10 (3)     0:36    0:04 (5)                                                                                                           

     4 Dobeš Jan                   38:28    1:38    0:00 (1)     4:59    1:38 (7)    10:11    1:12 (3)    13:45    3:42 (7)    14:34    2:30 (7)    17:24    2:26 (7)    20:01    1:40 (4)    24:26    3:02 (5)    26:14    2:30 (3)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             1:38    0:00 (1)     3:21    1:57 (11)    5:12    0:00 (1)     3:34    2:30 (10)    0:49    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:23 (3)     2:37    0:00 (1)     4:25    1:22 (7)     1:48    0:00 (1)  
                                           35:41    4:00 (4)    37:08    2:53 (4)    37:53    2:48 (4)    38:28    2:49 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            9:27    2:49 (6)     1:27    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:03 (3)                                                                                                           

     5 Veselý Jakub                40:04    2:43    1:05 (9)     5:01    1:40 (8)    10:29    1:30 (6)    11:49    1:46 (4)    12:55    0:51 (4)    16:00    1:02 (4)    20:57    2:36 (6)    24:21    2:57 (4)    27:01    3:17 (4)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   2:43    1:05 (9)     2:18    0:54 (9)     5:28    0:16 (2)     1:20    0:16 (5)     1:06    0:17 (4)     3:05    0:38 (5)     4:57    2:20 (11)    3:24    0:21 (2)     2:40    0:52 (4)  
                                           36:27    4:46 (5)    38:09    3:54 (5)    39:29    4:24 (5)    40:04    4:25 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            9:26    2:48 (5)     1:42    0:15 (6)     1:20    0:35 (12)    0:35    0:03 (3)                                                                                                           

     6 Rykala Filip                41:56    2:09    0:31 (6)     4:24    1:03 (5)    11:15    2:16 (7)    12:32    2:29 (6)    13:43    1:39 (6)    16:45    1:47 (6)    21:28    3:07 (7)    25:38    4:14 (7)    28:19    4:35 (6)  
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               2:09    0:31 (6)     2:15    0:51 (8)     6:51    1:39 (6)     1:17    0:13 (4)     1:11    0:22 (6)     3:02    0:35 (4)     4:43    2:06 (10)    4:10    1:07 (5)     2:41    0:53 (5)  
                                           38:17    6:36 (6)    39:55    5:40 (6)    41:17    6:12 (6)    41:56    6:17 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            9:58    3:20 (8)     1:38    0:11 (4)     1:22    0:37 (13)    0:39    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

     7 Černín Ondřej               49:40    1:59    0:21 (4)     4:13    0:52 (4)    11:33    2:34 (8)    15:36    5:33 (8)    17:08    5:04 (8)    20:40    5:42 (8)    24:08    5:47 (8)    28:41    7:17 (8)    31:54    8:10 (8)  
       VSP USK Praha                        1:59    0:21 (4)     2:14    0:50 (7)     7:20    2:08 (9)     4:03    2:59 (11)    1:32    0:43 (10)    3:32    1:05 (11)    3:28    0:51 (5)     4:33    1:30 (8)     3:13    1:25 (8)  
                                           42:37   10:56 (7)    47:45   13:30 (7)    48:56   13:51 (7)    49:40   14:01 (7)                                                                                                           
                                           10:43    4:05 (10)    5:08    3:41 (13)    1:11    0:26 (10)    0:44    0:12 (12)                                                                                                          

     8 Weisl Jakub                 51:09    5:35    3:57 (14)    7:33    4:12 (13)   16:00    7:01 (11)   17:25    7:22 (10)   18:35    6:31 (9)    22:00    7:02 (10)   24:50    6:29 (9)    29:06    7:42 (9)    36:39   12:55 (10) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      5:35    3:57 (14)    1:58    0:34 (5)     8:27    3:15 (11)    1:25    0:21 (6)     1:10    0:21 (5)     3:25    0:58 (8)     2:50    0:13 (2)     4:16    1:13 (6)     7:33    5:45 (14) 
                                           46:44   15:03 (8)    49:28   15:13 (8)    50:27   15:22 (8)    51:09   15:30 (8)                                                                                                           
                                           10:05    3:27 (9)     2:44    1:17 (9)     0:59    0:14 (6)     0:42    0:10 (11)                                                                                                          

     9 Rakič Marko                 52:17    3:56    2:18 (12)   13:31   10:10 (14)   21:28   12:29 (13)   23:19   13:16 (12)   24:52   12:48 (12)   27:31   12:33 (11)   31:56   13:35 (11)   37:26   16:02 (11)   40:10   16:26 (11) 
       621 OK JASENICA                      3:56    2:18 (12)    9:35    8:11 (14)    7:57    2:45 (10)    1:51    0:47 (8)     1:33    0:44 (12)    2:39    0:12 (2)     4:25    1:48 (9)     5:30    2:27 (12)    2:44    0:56 (7)  
                                           48:29   16:48 (9)    50:35   16:20 (9)    51:33   16:28 (9)    52:17   16:38 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            8:19    1:41 (3)     2:06    0:39 (7)     0:58    0:13 (5)     0:44    0:12 (12)                                                                                                          

    10 Buk Michal                  56:17    2:17    0:39 (7)     3:55    0:34 (3)    10:27    1:28 (5)    11:53    1:50 (5)    13:24    1:20 (5)    16:39    1:41 (5)    20:50    2:29 (5)    25:24    4:00 (6)    29:04    5:20 (7)  
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             2:17    0:39 (7)     1:38    0:14 (3)     6:32    1:20 (5)     1:26    0:22 (7)     1:31    0:42 (9)     3:15    0:48 (6)     4:11    1:34 (7)     4:34    1:31 (9)     3:40    1:52 (12) 
                                           52:31   20:50 (11)   54:07   19:52 (10)   55:36   20:31 (10)   56:17   20:38 (10)                                                                                                          
                                           23:27   16:49 (14)    1:36    0:09 (3)     1:29    0:44 (14)    0:41    0:09 (10)                                                                                                          

    11 Takáč Teodor                66:56    2:41    1:03 (8)     6:43    3:22 (11)   14:00    5:01 (9)    20:07   10:04 (11)   21:39    9:35 (11)   27:44   12:46 (12)   32:48   14:27 (12)   39:52   18:28 (12)   43:27   19:43 (12) 
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI             2:41    1:03 (8)     4:02    2:38 (13)    7:17    2:05 (8)     6:07    5:03 (13)    1:32    0:43 (10)    6:05    3:38 (14)    5:04    2:27 (13)    7:04    4:01 (14)    3:35    1:47 (10) 
                                           61:34   29:53 (12)   65:28   31:13 (11)   66:24   31:19 (11)   66:56   31:17 (11)                                                                                                          
                                           18:07   11:29 (11)    3:54    2:27 (12)    0:56    0:11 (4)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

    12 Murashov Fedor              68:23    2:01    0:23 (5)     5:29    2:08 (9)    15:09    6:10 (10)   17:17    7:14 (9)    18:43    6:39 (10)   21:59    7:01 (9)    26:14    7:53 (10)   31:01    9:37 (10)   33:40    9:56 (9)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:01    0:23 (5)     3:28    2:04 (12)    9:40    4:28 (12)    2:08    1:04 (9)     1:26    0:37 (8)     3:16    0:49 (7)     4:15    1:38 (8)     4:47    1:44 (10)    2:39    0:51 (3)  
                                           52:07   20:26 (10)   66:42   32:27 (12)   67:46   32:41 (12)   68:23   32:44 (12)                                                                                                          
                                           18:27   11:49 (12)   14:35   13:08 (14)    1:04    0:19 (9)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                                                           

    13 Slyshkin Anatoly            70:18    3:20    1:42 (11)    5:57    2:36 (10)   18:22    9:23 (12)   24:34   14:31 (13)   26:09   14:05 (13)   30:45   15:47 (13)   35:47   17:26 (13)   42:49   21:25 (13)   46:28   22:44 (13) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:20    1:42 (11)    2:37    1:13 (10)   12:25    7:13 (13)    6:12    5:08 (14)    1:35    0:46 (13)    4:36    2:09 (13)    5:02    2:25 (12)    7:02    3:59 (13)    3:39    1:51 (11) 
                                           64:58   33:17 (13)   68:11   33:56 (13)   69:29   34:24 (13)   70:18   34:39 (13)                                                                                                          
                                           18:30   11:52 (13)    3:13    1:46 (11)    1:18    0:33 (11)    0:49    0:17 (14)                                                                                                          

    14 Taclík Milan                71:14    5:06    3:28 (13)    7:16    3:55 (12)   33:14   24:15 (14)   37:42   27:39 (14)   39:00   26:56 (14)   43:25   28:27 (14)   48:57   30:36 (14)   53:58   32:34 (14)   57:19   33:35 (14) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  5:06    3:28 (13)    2:10    0:46 (6)    25:58   20:46 (14)    4:28    3:24 (12)    1:18    0:29 (7)     4:25    1:58 (12)    5:32    2:55 (14)    5:01    1:58 (11)    3:21    1:33 (9)  
                                           67:07   35:26 (14)   69:35   35:20 (14)   70:37   35:32 (14)   71:14   35:35 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            9:48    3:10 (7)     2:28    1:01 (8)     1:02    0:17 (7)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                                                           




Návrat na hlavní stránku