bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H14A  (38)              3.9 km  160 m   13 K                         
                                           1(47)                2(63)                3(67)                4(71)                5(75)                6(84)               7(106)               8(116)               9(130)              
                                         10(132)              11(135)              12(141)              13(100)                    C                                                                                                  

     1 Rio Nicolas                 32:41    3:20    0:15 (2)     3:59    0:18 (2)     5:17    0:25 (2)     6:29    0:25 (6)     7:30    0:10 (2)    11:09    0:04 (2)    15:26    0:40 (2)    18:30    0:00 (1)    26:02    0:00 (1)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:20    0:15 (2)     0:39    0:03 (7)     1:18    0:08 (5)     1:12    0:40 (27)    1:01    0:11 (2)     3:39    0:24 (3)     4:17    0:36 (7)     3:04    0:08 (2)     7:32    0:00 (1)  
                                           26:57    0:00 (1)    29:03    0:00 (1)    30:35    0:00 (1)    31:57    0:00 (1)    32:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                      
                                            0:55    0:06 (4)     2:06    0:06 (2)     1:32    0:07 (6)     1:22    0:23 (29)    0:44    0:14 (32)                                                                                     

     2 Sandberg Oskar              32:55    3:05    0:00 (1)     3:41    0:00 (1)     4:52    0:00 (1)     7:00    0:56 (13)    7:50    0:30 (6)    11:05    0:00 (1)    14:46    0:00 (1)    18:41    0:11 (3)    26:31    0:29 (3)  
       701 SATERBYGDENS OK                  3:05    0:00 (1)     0:36    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:01 (2)     2:08    1:36 (34)    0:50    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:00 (1)     3:41    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:59 (11)    7:50    0:18 (3)  
                                           27:49    0:52 (3)    29:49    0:46 (2)    31:15    0:40 (2)    32:16    0:19 (2)    32:55    0:14 (2)                                                                                      
                                            1:18    0:29 (19)    2:00    0:00 (1)     1:26    0:01 (3)     1:01    0:02 (4)     0:39    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

     3 Waněk Adam                  33:19    3:29    0:24 (5)     4:06    0:25 (4)     5:34    0:42 (5)     6:13    0:09 (2)     7:20    0:00 (1)    11:31    0:26 (5)    15:36    0:50 (3)    18:32    0:02 (2)    26:29    0:27 (2)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:29    0:24 (5)     0:37    0:01 (4)     1:28    0:18 (10)    0:39    0:07 (3)     1:07    0:17 (3)     4:11    0:56 (14)    4:05    0:24 (5)     2:56    0:00 (1)     7:57    0:25 (4)  
                                           27:23    0:26 (2)    29:50    0:47 (3)    31:34    0:59 (3)    32:39    0:42 (3)    33:19    0:38 (3)                                                                                      
                                            0:54    0:05 (3)     2:27    0:27 (8)     1:44    0:19 (18)    1:05    0:06 (12)    0:40    0:10 (24)                                                                                     

     4 Horák Patrik                33:23    3:36    0:31 (7)     4:15    0:34 (6)     5:25    0:33 (4)     6:15    0:11 (3)     7:37    0:17 (4)    11:26    0:21 (3)    15:40    0:54 (4)    19:13    0:43 (4)    26:54    0:52 (4)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    3:36    0:31 (7)     0:39    0:03 (7)     1:10    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:18 (13)    1:22    0:32 (12)    3:49    0:34 (5)     4:14    0:33 (6)     3:33    0:37 (5)     7:41    0:09 (2)  
                                           27:58    1:01 (4)    30:12    1:09 (4)    31:44    1:09 (4)    32:47    0:50 (4)    33:23    0:42 (4)                                                                                      
                                            1:04    0:15 (11)    2:14    0:14 (3)     1:32    0:07 (6)     1:03    0:04 (9)     0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

     5 Kettner Vojtěch             35:39    3:50    0:45 (12)    4:28    0:47 (12)    5:50    0:58 (10)    6:27    0:23 (5)     9:19    1:59 (16)   12:44    1:39 (10)   16:27    1:41 (6)    19:49    1:19 (6)    28:13    2:11 (5)  
       HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice               3:50    0:45 (12)    0:38    0:02 (6)     1:22    0:12 (7)     0:37    0:05 (2)     2:52    2:02 (31)    3:25    0:10 (2)     3:43    0:02 (2)     3:22    0:26 (3)     8:24    0:52 (5)  
                                           29:08    2:11 (5)    32:37    3:34 (5)    34:02    3:27 (5)    35:03    3:06 (5)    35:39    2:58 (5)                                                                                      
                                            0:55    0:06 (4)     3:29    1:29 (19)    1:25    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:02 (4)     0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

     6 Komers Jan                  35:48    3:34    0:29 (6)     4:21    0:40 (8)     5:57    1:05 (12)    6:43    0:39 (10)    8:01    0:41 (8)    11:55    0:50 (8)    16:15    1:29 (5)    19:48    1:18 (5)    28:36    2:34 (6)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             3:34    0:29 (6)     0:47    0:11 (22)    1:36    0:26 (13)    0:46    0:14 (7)     1:18    0:28 (11)    3:54    0:39 (6)     4:20    0:39 (9)     3:33    0:37 (5)     8:48    1:16 (6)  
                                           30:28    3:31 (6)    32:43    3:40 (6)    34:08    3:33 (6)    35:12    3:15 (6)    35:48    3:07 (6)                                                                                      
                                            1:52    1:03 (33)    2:15    0:15 (4)     1:25    0:00 (1)     1:04    0:05 (10)    0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

     7 Heřman Ondřej               38:44    3:27    0:22 (4)     4:09    0:28 (5)     5:38    0:46 (6)     6:23    0:19 (4)     7:33    0:13 (3)    11:28    0:23 (4)    17:03    2:17 (7)    23:12    4:42 (13)   32:20    6:18 (13) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             3:27    0:22 (4)     0:42    0:06 (13)    1:29    0:19 (12)    0:45    0:13 (5)     1:10    0:20 (4)     3:55    0:40 (7)     5:35    1:54 (17)    6:09    3:13 (26)    9:08    1:36 (8)  
                                           33:10    6:13 (10)   35:29    6:26 (8)    37:03    6:28 (8)    38:10    6:13 (7)    38:44    6:03 (7)                                                                                      
                                            0:50    0:01 (2)     2:19    0:19 (5)     1:34    0:09 (9)     1:07    0:08 (17)    0:34    0:04 (6)                                                                                      

     8 Peroutka Thomas             38:46    4:04    0:59 (18)    4:45    1:04 (15)    6:04    1:12 (13)    7:18    1:14 (14)    8:51    1:31 (14)   12:59    1:54 (11)   18:43    3:57 (13)   22:42    4:12 (12)   31:56    5:54 (10) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             4:04    0:59 (18)    0:41    0:05 (11)    1:19    0:09 (6)     1:14    0:42 (29)    1:33    0:43 (19)    4:08    0:53 (11)    5:44    2:03 (18)    3:59    1:03 (12)    9:14    1:42 (10) 
                                           32:52    5:55 (9)    35:16    6:13 (7)    36:59    6:24 (7)    38:13    6:16 (8)    38:46    6:05 (8)                         12:34                                                        
                                            0:56    0:07 (6)     2:24    0:24 (7)     1:43    0:18 (16)    1:14    0:15 (23)    0:33    0:03 (5)                           *83                                                        

     9 Basset Marian               39:23    3:25    0:20 (3)     4:05    0:24 (3)     5:22    0:30 (3)     6:04    0:00 (1)     8:25    1:05 (10)   12:34    1:29 (9)    17:31    2:45 (9)    21:32    3:02 (9)    31:01    4:59 (8)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:25    0:20 (3)     0:40    0:04 (9)     1:17    0:07 (3)     0:42    0:10 (4)     2:21    1:31 (28)    4:09    0:54 (12)    4:57    1:16 (13)    4:01    1:05 (14)    9:29    1:57 (12) 
                                           32:06    5:09 (8)    36:08    7:05 (10)   37:40    7:05 (9)    38:47    6:50 (9)    39:23    6:42 (9)                                                                                      
                                            1:05    0:16 (13)    4:02    2:02 (20)    1:32    0:07 (6)     1:07    0:08 (17)    0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    10 Abel Benoit                 39:32    3:55    0:50 (13)    4:40    0:59 (14)    6:23    1:31 (14)    6:55    0:51 (12)    8:25    1:05 (10)   13:21    2:16 (12)   17:19    2:33 (8)    21:29    2:59 (8)    32:10    6:08 (12) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:55    0:50 (13)    0:45    0:09 (19)    1:43    0:33 (18)    0:32    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:40 (18)    4:56    1:41 (20)    3:58    0:17 (3)     4:10    1:14 (16)   10:41    3:09 (22) 
                                           33:12    6:15 (11)   36:05    7:02 (9)    37:50    7:15 (10)   38:56    6:59 (10)   39:32    6:51 (10)                                                                                     
                                            1:02    0:13 (10)    2:53    0:53 (14)    1:45    0:20 (19)    1:06    0:07 (15)    0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    11 Illner Vojtěch              41:11    3:55    0:50 (13)    4:39    0:58 (13)    6:23    1:31 (14)    8:09    2:05 (21)    9:33    2:13 (19)   13:55    2:50 (17)   18:28    3:42 (12)   22:10    3:40 (11)   31:36    5:34 (9)  
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                3:55    0:50 (13)    0:44    0:08 (16)    1:44    0:34 (19)    1:46    1:14 (32)    1:24    0:34 (13)    4:22    1:07 (17)    4:33    0:52 (10)    3:42    0:46 (7)     9:26    1:54 (11) 
                                           35:11    8:14 (13)   37:33    8:30 (11)   39:13    8:38 (11)   40:26    8:29 (11)   41:11    8:30 (11)                        13:35                37:13                                   
                                            3:35    2:46 (36)    2:22    0:22 (6)     1:40    0:15 (13)    1:13    0:14 (22)    0:45    0:15 (33)                          *83                 *137                                   

    12 Chabance Thomas             42:26    3:39    0:34 (8)     4:21    0:40 (8)     5:47    0:55 (9)     6:34    0:30 (8)     9:28    2:08 (17)   13:31    2:26 (14)   18:50    4:04 (14)   25:50    7:20 (18)   34:56    8:54 (15) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:39    0:34 (8)     0:42    0:06 (13)    1:26    0:16 (9)     0:47    0:15 (10)    2:54    2:04 (32)    4:03    0:48 (9)     5:19    1:38 (15)    7:00    4:04 (31)    9:06    1:34 (7)  
                                           36:09    9:12 (14)   38:57    9:54 (12)   40:47   10:12 (13)   41:48    9:51 (12)   42:26    9:45 (12)                        38:37                                                        
                                            1:13    0:24 (16)    2:48    0:48 (11)    1:50    0:25 (21)    1:01    0:02 (4)     0:38    0:08 (18)                         *137                                                        

    13 Kubelka Stefan              42:41    4:19    1:14 (19)    5:03    1:22 (19)    6:55    2:03 (20)    8:04    2:00 (19)    9:39    2:19 (20)   13:48    2:43 (16)   20:08    5:22 (15)   24:36    6:06 (15)   34:43    8:41 (14) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:19    1:14 (19)    0:44    0:08 (16)    1:52    0:42 (21)    1:09    0:37 (25)    1:35    0:45 (21)    4:09    0:54 (12)    6:20    2:39 (22)    4:28    1:32 (18)   10:07    2:35 (17) 
                                           36:16    9:19 (15)   38:57    9:54 (12)   40:46   10:11 (12)   42:05   10:08 (13)   42:41   10:00 (13)                                                                                     
                                            1:33    0:44 (26)    2:41    0:41 (10)    1:49    0:24 (20)    1:19    0:20 (26)    0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    14 Ptáček Martin               42:52    4:00    0:55 (16)    4:47    1:06 (16)    6:35    1:43 (17)    7:21    1:17 (16)    8:46    1:26 (13)   16:17    5:12 (22)   21:22    6:36 (18)   24:44    6:14 (16)   35:32    9:30 (16) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             4:00    0:55 (16)    0:47    0:11 (22)    1:48    0:38 (20)    0:46    0:14 (7)     1:25    0:35 (15)    7:31    4:16 (35)    5:05    1:24 (14)    3:22    0:26 (3)    10:48    3:16 (23) 
                                           37:04   10:07 (16)   39:36   10:33 (14)   41:14   10:39 (14)   42:16   10:19 (14)   42:52   10:11 (14)                                                                                     
                                            1:32    0:43 (25)    2:32    0:32 (9)     1:38    0:13 (12)    1:02    0:03 (7)     0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    15 Debrest Jean-baptiste       44:30    3:42    0:37 (10)    4:18    0:37 (7)     5:54    1:02 (11)    6:48    0:44 (11)    8:01    0:41 (8)    11:43    0:38 (6)    21:53    7:07 (21)   26:56    8:26 (20)   36:42   10:40 (18) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:42    0:37 (10)    0:36    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:26 (13)    0:54    0:22 (17)    1:13    0:23 (8)     3:42    0:27 (4)    10:10    6:29 (34)    5:03    2:07 (23)    9:46    2:14 (16) 
                                           37:40   10:43 (17)   40:36   11:33 (15)   42:53   12:18 (15)   43:53   11:56 (15)   44:30   11:49 (15)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:09 (7)     2:56    0:56 (15)    2:17    0:52 (29)    1:00    0:01 (2)     0:37    0:07 (16)                                                                                     

    16 Čermák Matyáš               45:28    3:44    0:39 (11)    4:24    0:43 (11)    5:41    0:49 (7)     6:32    0:28 (7)     7:43    0:23 (5)    13:24    2:19 (13)   17:41    2:55 (10)   21:26    2:56 (7)    30:37    4:35 (7)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      3:44    0:39 (11)    0:40    0:04 (9)     1:17    0:07 (3)     0:51    0:19 (15)    1:11    0:21 (5)     5:41    2:26 (26)    4:17    0:36 (7)     3:45    0:49 (9)     9:11    1:39 (9)  
                                           31:37    4:40 (7)    42:09   13:06 (17)   43:49   13:14 (17)   44:53   12:56 (16)   45:28   12:47 (16)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:11 (9)    10:32    8:32 (30)    1:40    0:15 (13)    1:04    0:05 (10)    0:35    0:05 (7)                                                                                      

    17 Purkis Mark                 45:45    4:51    1:46 (24)    5:37    1:56 (24)    7:46    2:54 (24)    8:53    2:49 (23)   11:15    3:55 (24)   15:29    4:24 (21)   21:42    6:56 (20)   27:10    8:40 (22)   36:53   10:51 (19) 
       323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                4:51    1:46 (24)    0:46    0:10 (21)    2:09    0:59 (26)    1:07    0:35 (23)    2:22    1:32 (29)    4:14    0:59 (15)    6:13    2:32 (21)    5:28    2:32 (24)    9:43    2:11 (15) 
                                           38:30   11:33 (19)   41:26   12:23 (16)   43:16   12:41 (16)   45:06   13:09 (17)   45:45   13:04 (17)                                                                                     
                                            1:37    0:48 (29)    2:56    0:56 (15)    1:50    0:25 (21)    1:50    0:51 (33)    0:39    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

    18 Perrin Arnaud               47:18    4:33    1:28 (23)    5:22    1:41 (23)    6:58    2:06 (21)    8:06    2:02 (20)    9:31    2:11 (18)   13:47    2:42 (15)   20:44    5:58 (17)   25:25    6:55 (17)   36:34   10:32 (17) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:33    1:28 (23)    0:49    0:13 (25)    1:36    0:26 (13)    1:08    0:36 (24)    1:25    0:35 (15)    4:16    1:01 (16)    6:57    3:16 (25)    4:41    1:45 (21)   11:09    3:37 (25) 
                                           37:54   10:57 (18)   44:12   15:09 (18)   45:42   15:07 (18)   46:42   14:45 (18)   47:18   14:37 (18)                                                                                     
                                            1:20    0:31 (22)    6:18    4:18 (24)    1:30    0:05 (5)     1:00    0:01 (2)     0:36    0:06 (8)                                                                                      

    19 Kunz Jan                    47:59    6:22    3:17 (36)    7:09    3:28 (34)    9:34    4:42 (34)   10:21    4:17 (30)   11:33    4:13 (25)   18:54    7:49 (29)   22:58    8:12 (23)   27:07    8:37 (21)   38:55   12:53 (21) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   6:22    3:17 (36)    0:47    0:11 (22)    2:25    1:15 (31)    0:47    0:15 (10)    1:12    0:22 (7)     7:21    4:06 (33)    4:04    0:23 (4)     4:09    1:13 (15)   11:48    4:16 (28) 
                                           39:44   12:47 (21)   44:21   15:18 (19)   45:57   15:22 (19)   47:20   15:23 (19)   47:59   15:18 (19)                                                                                     
                                            0:49    0:00 (1)     4:37    2:37 (21)    1:36    0:11 (11)    1:23    0:24 (31)    0:39    0:09 (21)                                                                                     

    20 Palka Szymon                48:52    4:01    0:56 (17)    4:52    1:11 (17)    6:34    1:42 (16)    7:20    1:16 (15)    8:45    1:25 (12)   14:36    3:31 (19)   20:09    5:23 (16)   23:52    5:22 (14)   39:18   13:16 (23) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    4:01    0:56 (17)    0:51    0:15 (26)    1:42    0:32 (17)    0:46    0:14 (7)     1:25    0:35 (15)    5:51    2:36 (30)    5:33    1:52 (16)    3:43    0:47 (8)    15:26    7:54 (36) 
                                           40:16   13:19 (22)   45:13   16:10 (20)   47:11   16:36 (20)   48:22   16:25 (20)   48:52   16:11 (20)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:09 (7)     4:57    2:57 (22)    1:58    0:33 (25)    1:11    0:12 (20)    0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                      

    21 Kašpar Vojtěch              50:17    5:55    2:50 (31)    6:36    2:55 (28)    9:12    4:20 (31)    9:57    3:53 (27)   12:12    4:52 (27)   17:38    6:33 (25)   24:30    9:44 (26)   31:01   12:31 (28)   42:20   16:18 (26) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:55    2:50 (31)    0:41    0:05 (11)    2:36    1:26 (32)    0:45    0:13 (5)     2:15    1:25 (26)    5:26    2:11 (23)    6:52    3:11 (24)    6:31    3:35 (29)   11:19    3:47 (27) 
                                           43:38   16:41 (25)   46:40   17:37 (22)   48:34   17:59 (21)   49:39   17:42 (21)   50:17   17:36 (21)                                                                                     
                                            1:18    0:29 (19)    3:02    1:02 (17)    1:54    0:29 (23)    1:05    0:06 (12)    0:38    0:08 (18)                                                                                     

    22 Balascovic Tom              50:38    6:36    3:31 (37)    7:13    3:32 (35)    9:07    4:15 (30)   11:41    5:37 (34)   15:11    7:51 (33)   19:46    8:41 (31)   24:28    9:42 (25)   28:27    9:57 (24)   43:21   17:19 (27) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             6:36    3:31 (37)    0:37    0:01 (4)     1:54    0:44 (22)    2:34    2:02 (35)    3:30    2:40 (34)    4:35    1:20 (19)    4:42    1:01 (11)    3:59    1:03 (12)   14:54    7:22 (35) 
                                           44:43   17:46 (27)   47:34   18:31 (23)   49:00   18:25 (23)   50:06   18:09 (22)   50:38   17:57 (22)                                                                                     
                                            1:22    0:33 (24)    2:51    0:51 (13)    1:26    0:01 (3)     1:06    0:07 (15)    0:32    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

    23 Ptáček Pavel                50:52    5:03    1:58 (27)    5:48    2:07 (25)    7:54    3:02 (25)    9:14    3:10 (25)   11:13    3:53 (23)   18:38    7:33 (27)   24:38    9:52 (27)   29:06   10:36 (25)   39:44   13:42 (24) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   5:03    1:58 (27)    0:45    0:09 (19)    2:06    0:56 (25)    1:20    0:48 (30)    1:59    1:09 (24)    7:25    4:10 (34)    6:00    2:19 (19)    4:28    1:32 (18)   10:38    3:06 (21) 
                                           41:02   14:05 (24)   46:33   17:30 (21)   48:51   18:16 (22)   50:10   18:13 (23)   50:52   18:11 (23)                                                                                     
                                            1:18    0:29 (19)    5:31    3:31 (23)    2:18    0:53 (31)    1:19    0:20 (26)    0:42    0:12 (28)                                                                                     

    24 Deml Tomáš                  55:15    4:54    1:49 (25)    5:48    2:07 (25)    7:42    2:50 (23)    8:32    2:28 (22)    9:45    2:25 (21)   14:46    3:41 (20)   23:07    8:21 (24)   27:20    8:50 (23)   37:42   11:40 (20) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             4:54    1:49 (25)    0:54    0:18 (30)    1:54    0:44 (22)    0:50    0:18 (13)    1:13    0:23 (8)     5:01    1:46 (21)    8:21    4:40 (28)    4:13    1:17 (17)   10:22    2:50 (20) 
                                           38:46   11:49 (20)   51:23   22:20 (25)   53:17   22:42 (24)   54:32   22:35 (24)   55:15   22:34 (24)                                                                                     
                                            1:04    0:15 (11)   12:37   10:37 (32)    1:54    0:29 (23)    1:15    0:16 (24)    0:43    0:13 (30)                                                                                     

    25 Ewerz Christian             55:33    5:56    2:51 (32)    6:55    3:14 (32)    8:50    3:58 (27)    9:49    3:45 (26)   13:15    5:55 (30)   19:04    7:59 (30)   28:37   13:51 (30)   33:32   15:02 (29)   47:22   21:20 (30) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     5:56    2:51 (32)    0:59    0:23 (33)    1:55    0:45 (24)    0:59    0:27 (21)    3:26    2:36 (33)    5:49    2:34 (29)    9:33    5:52 (33)    4:55    1:59 (22)   13:50    6:18 (33) 
                                           48:34   21:37 (29)   51:22   22:19 (24)   53:36   23:01 (25)   54:53   22:56 (25)   55:33   22:52 (25)                                                                                     
                                            1:12    0:23 (14)    2:48    0:48 (11)    2:14    0:49 (28)    1:17    0:18 (25)    0:40    0:10 (24)                                                                                     

    26 Baylot Baptiste             57:42    3:55    0:50 (13)    5:12    1:31 (21)    8:18    3:26 (26)    9:05    3:01 (24)   10:29    3:09 (22)   14:32    3:27 (18)   21:56    7:10 (22)   30:03   11:33 (26)   44:01   17:59 (28) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:55    0:50 (13)    1:17    0:41 (36)    3:06    1:56 (34)    0:47    0:15 (10)    1:24    0:34 (13)    4:03    0:48 (9)     7:24    3:43 (27)    8:07    5:11 (32)   13:58    6:26 (34) 
                                           45:13   18:16 (28)   53:03   24:00 (26)   55:14   24:39 (26)   57:10   25:13 (26)   57:42   25:01 (26)                                                                                     
                                            1:12    0:23 (14)    7:50    5:50 (28)    2:11    0:46 (27)    1:56    0:57 (34)    0:32    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

    27 Fogh Narmer                 58:53    5:01    1:56 (26)    5:53    2:12 (27)    9:03    4:11 (29)   10:01    3:57 (29)   11:37    4:17 (26)   17:14    6:09 (24)   27:38   12:52 (29)   37:26   18:56 (30)   47:01   20:59 (29) 
       223 OK SOROE                         5:01    1:56 (26)    0:52    0:16 (28)    3:10    2:00 (35)    0:58    0:26 (20)    1:36    0:46 (22)    5:37    2:22 (25)   10:24    6:43 (35)    9:48    6:52 (35)    9:35    2:03 (14) 
                                           48:48   21:51 (30)   55:28   26:25 (27)   57:11   26:36 (28)   58:16   26:19 (27)   58:53   26:12 (27)                                                                                     
                                            1:47    0:58 (31)    6:40    4:40 (25)    1:43    0:18 (16)    1:05    0:06 (12)    0:37    0:07 (16)                                                                                     

    28 Piot Erwan                  59:05    5:43    2:38 (29)    6:37    2:56 (29)    9:01    4:09 (28)    9:58    3:54 (28)   12:18    4:58 (28)   16:42    5:37 (23)   21:28    6:42 (19)   26:04    7:34 (19)   38:55   12:53 (21) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:43    2:38 (29)    0:54    0:18 (30)    2:24    1:14 (29)    0:57    0:25 (19)    2:20    1:30 (27)    4:24    1:09 (18)    4:46    1:05 (12)    4:36    1:40 (20)   12:51    5:19 (30) 
                                           40:31   13:34 (23)   55:30   26:27 (28)   57:04   26:29 (27)   58:23   26:26 (28)   59:05   26:24 (28)                                                                                     
                                            1:36    0:47 (27)   14:59   12:59 (34)    1:34    0:09 (9)     1:19    0:20 (26)    0:42    0:12 (28)                                                                                     

    29 Toulier-ancian Lucas        61:45    4:23    1:18 (20)    5:16    1:35 (22)    7:39    2:47 (22)   10:27    4:23 (31)   12:36    5:16 (29)   18:19    7:14 (26)   24:46   10:00 (28)   31:00   12:30 (27)   41:49   15:47 (25) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:23    1:18 (20)    0:53    0:17 (29)    2:23    1:13 (27)    2:48    2:16 (36)    2:09    1:19 (25)    5:43    2:28 (27)    6:27    2:46 (23)    6:14    3:18 (28)   10:49    3:17 (24) 
                                           44:19   17:22 (26)   56:47   27:44 (29)   59:55   29:20 (29)   61:04   29:07 (29)   61:45   29:04 (29)                                                                                     
                                            2:30    1:41 (35)   12:28   10:28 (31)    3:08    1:43 (34)    1:09    0:10 (19)    0:41    0:11 (27)                                                                                     

    30 Chainauskas Stepas          62:49    4:24    1:19 (21)    5:08    1:27 (20)    6:36    1:44 (18)    7:29    1:25 (17)   15:33    8:13 (34)   21:16   10:11 (32)   31:40   16:54 (33)   41:27   22:57 (34)   50:59   24:57 (31) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      4:24    1:19 (21)    0:44    0:08 (16)    1:28    0:18 (10)    0:53    0:21 (16)    8:04    7:14 (38)    5:43    2:28 (27)   10:24    6:43 (35)    9:47    6:51 (33)    9:32    2:00 (13) 
                                           52:50   25:53 (31)   59:30   30:27 (30)   61:12   30:37 (30)   62:11   30:14 (30)   62:49   30:08 (30)                                                                                     
                                            1:51    1:02 (32)    6:40    4:40 (25)    1:42    0:17 (15)    0:59    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:08 (18)                                                                                     

    31 Sokolář Ondřej              64:48    5:43    2:38 (29)    6:38    2:57 (30)    9:22    4:30 (32)   15:48    9:44 (37)   20:17   12:57 (37)   25:50   14:45 (36)   32:59   18:13 (34)   44:32   26:02 (35)   55:50   29:48 (34) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    5:43    2:38 (29)    0:55    0:19 (32)    2:44    1:34 (33)    6:26    5:54 (37)    4:29    3:39 (36)    5:33    2:18 (24)    7:09    3:28 (26)   11:33    8:37 (36)   11:18    3:46 (26) 
                                           57:03   30:06 (34)   60:19   31:16 (31)   62:43   32:08 (31)   64:05   32:08 (31)   64:48   32:07 (31)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:24 (16)    3:16    1:16 (18)    2:24    0:59 (32)    1:22    0:23 (29)    0:43    0:13 (30)                                                                                     

    32 Kupriyanov Alexey           66:35    5:58    2:53 (33)    6:49    3:08 (31)   12:02    7:10 (37)   14:04    8:00 (36)   16:49    9:29 (36)   22:59   11:54 (33)   31:36   16:50 (32)   41:23   22:53 (33)   53:42   27:40 (32) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   5:58    2:53 (33)    0:51    0:15 (26)    5:13    4:03 (37)    2:02    1:30 (33)    2:45    1:55 (30)    6:10    2:55 (31)    8:37    4:56 (29)    9:47    6:51 (33)   12:19    4:47 (29) 
                                           55:20   28:23 (32)   62:53   33:50 (32)   64:53   34:18 (32)   65:55   33:58 (32)   66:35   33:54 (32)                        61:48                                                        
                                            1:38    0:49 (30)    7:33    5:33 (27)    2:00    0:35 (26)    1:02    0:03 (7)     0:40    0:10 (24)                         *136                                                        

    33 Bauer Jona                  71:46    6:02    2:57 (34)    7:01    3:20 (33)    9:24    4:32 (33)   10:35    4:31 (32)   16:00    8:40 (35)   24:26   13:21 (34)   33:55   19:09 (36)   40:50   22:20 (32)   54:36   28:34 (33) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     6:02    2:57 (34)    0:59    0:23 (33)    2:23    1:13 (27)    1:11    0:39 (26)    5:25    4:35 (37)    8:26    5:11 (36)    9:29    5:48 (32)    6:55    3:59 (30)   13:46    6:14 (32) 
                                           56:47   29:50 (33)   65:03   36:00 (33)   67:20   36:45 (33)   70:59   39:02 (33)   71:46   39:05 (33)                                                                                     
                                            2:11    1:22 (34)    8:16    6:16 (29)    2:17    0:52 (29)    3:39    2:40 (35)    0:47    0:17 (34)                                                                                     

    34 Cooper Todd                 75:42    6:11    3:06 (35)    7:34    3:53 (37)    9:58    5:06 (35)   11:27    5:23 (33)   13:23    6:03 (31)   18:38    7:33 (27)   29:19   14:33 (31)   46:35   28:05 (36)   56:56   30:54 (35) 
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   6:11    3:06 (35)    1:23    0:47 (37)    2:24    1:14 (29)    1:29    0:57 (31)    1:56    1:06 (23)    5:15    2:00 (22)   10:41    7:00 (37)   17:16   14:20 (37)   10:21    2:49 (19) 
                                           58:17   31:20 (35)   71:30   42:27 (34)   73:58   43:23 (34)   75:10   43:13 (34)   75:42   43:01 (34)                                                                                     
                                            1:21    0:32 (23)   13:13   11:13 (33)    2:28    1:03 (33)    1:12    0:13 (21)    0:32    0:02 (2)                                                                                      

    35 Aster Tomáš                 95:54    6:36    3:31 (37)    7:52    4:11 (38)   17:02   12:10 (38)   25:19   19:15 (38)   28:51   21:31 (38)   36:00   24:55 (37)   44:43   29:57 (37)   50:52   32:22 (37)   64:03   38:01 (36) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       6:36    3:31 (37)    1:16    0:40 (35)    9:10    8:00 (38)    8:17    7:45 (38)    3:32    2:42 (35)    7:09    3:54 (32)    8:43    5:02 (30)    6:09    3:13 (26)   13:11    5:39 (31) 
                                           65:39   38:42 (36)   89:44   60:41 (35)   93:24   62:49 (35)   95:06   63:09 (35)   95:54   63:13 (35)                                                                                     
                                            1:36    0:47 (27)   24:05   22:05 (35)    3:40    2:15 (35)    1:42    0:43 (32)    0:48    0:18 (35)                                                                                     


       Jenkins Charlie              disk    4:25    1:20 (22)    5:01    1:20 (18)    6:38    1:46 (19)    7:39    1:35 (18)    8:54    1:34 (15)   -----                19:26                22:38                41:51              
       321 SWANSEA BAY OR.CLUB              4:25    1:20 (22)    0:36    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:27 (16)    1:01    0:29 (22)    1:15    0:25 (10)                        10:32                 3:12                19:13              
                                           42:39                60:51                62:46                64:14                64:50                                                                                                  
                                            0:48                18:12                 1:55                 1:28                 0:36                                                                                                  

       Kaplan Martin                disk    3:39    0:34 (8)     4:22    0:41 (10)    5:46    0:54 (8)     6:41    0:37 (9)     7:52    0:32 (7)    11:54    0:49 (7)    18:02    3:16 (11)   21:47    3:17 (10)   32:04    6:02 (11) 
       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub             3:39    0:34 (8)     0:43    0:07 (15)    1:24    0:14 (8)     0:55    0:23 (18)    1:11    0:21 (5)     4:02    0:47 (8)     6:08    2:27 (20)    3:45    0:49 (9)    10:17    2:45 (18) 
                                           33:20    6:23 (12)   -----                39:21                40:16                40:52                                     35:36                                                        
                                            1:16    0:27 (18)                         6:01                 0:55                 0:36                                      *137                                                        

       Kocáb petr                   disk    5:16    2:11 (28)    7:33    3:52 (36)   10:47    5:55 (36)   11:59    5:55 (35)   13:32    6:12 (32)   24:54   13:49 (35)   33:46   19:00 (35)   39:38   21:08 (31)   -----              
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:16    2:11 (28)    2:17    1:41 (38)    3:14    2:04 (36)    1:12    0:40 (27)    1:33    0:43 (19)   11:22    8:07 (37)    8:52    5:11 (31)    5:52    2:56 (25)                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                63:05                63:44                                                                                                  
                                                                                                          23:27                 0:39                                                                                                  




Návrat na hlavní stránku