bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H12B  (18)              2.7 km  90 m   9 K                           
                                           1(39)                2(61)                3(80)               4(112)               5(116)               6(119)               7(121)               8(141)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Komers František            24:24    2:42    0:39 (9)     7:22    2:14 (6)    11:24    2:10 (3)    15:05    3:04 (3)    17:39    2:41 (3)    19:49    1:40 (3)    20:36    0:00 (1)    22:29    0:00 (1)    23:51    0:00 (1)  
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             2:42    0:39 (9)     4:40    1:54 (7)     4:02    0:17 (2)     3:41    0:54 (3)     2:34    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:04 (3)     1:53    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:18 (9)  
                                           24:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Kunz Jiří                   25:40    2:22    0:19 (2)     5:08    0:00 (1)    10:02    0:48 (2)    13:59    1:58 (2)    16:58    2:00 (2)    19:48    1:39 (2)    21:03    0:27 (3)    23:23    0:54 (2)    24:57    1:06 (2)  
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:22    0:19 (2)     2:46    0:00 (1)     4:54    1:09 (5)     3:57    1:10 (6)     2:59    0:25 (4)     2:50    0:40 (5)     1:15    0:32 (11)    2:20    0:27 (4)     1:34    0:30 (13) 
                                           25:40    1:16 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:43    0:10 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Sedov Nikolay               26:25    2:31    0:28 (4)     5:29    0:21 (2)     9:14    0:00 (1)    12:01    0:00 (1)    14:58    0:00 (1)    18:09    0:00 (1)    20:51    0:15 (2)    24:41    2:12 (3)    25:45    1:54 (3)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:31    0:28 (4)     2:58    0:12 (2)     3:45    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:23 (3)     3:11    1:01 (8)     2:42    1:59 (16)    3:50    1:57 (14)    1:04    0:00 (1)  
                                           26:25    2:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

     4 Hasal Martin                27:16    2:33    0:30 (6)     6:27    1:19 (3)    11:26    2:12 (4)    15:21    3:20 (4)    18:59    4:01 (4)    21:42    3:33 (4)    22:43    2:07 (4)    25:08    2:39 (4)    26:33    2:42 (4)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             2:33    0:30 (6)     3:54    1:08 (5)     4:59    1:14 (7)     3:55    1:08 (5)     3:38    1:04 (5)     2:43    0:33 (3)     1:01    0:18 (8)     2:25    0:32 (5)     1:25    0:21 (11) 
                                           27:16    2:52 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:43    0:10 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

     5 Ptáček Patrik               28:13    2:37    0:34 (8)     7:00    1:52 (5)    11:50    2:36 (5)    15:55    3:54 (5)    20:22    5:24 (5)    23:00    4:51 (5)    23:47    3:11 (5)    26:12    3:43 (5)    27:31    3:40 (5)  
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:37    0:34 (8)     4:23    1:37 (6)     4:50    1:05 (4)     4:05    1:18 (9)     4:27    1:53 (8)     2:38    0:28 (2)     0:47    0:04 (3)     2:25    0:32 (5)     1:19    0:15 (8)  
                                           28:13    3:49 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:42    0:09 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6 Malecot Colin               34:08    3:50    1:47 (12)    9:18    4:10 (7)    15:36    6:22 (8)    20:34    8:33 (8)    24:14    9:16 (7)    28:36   10:27 (7)    29:38    9:02 (7)    32:18    9:49 (7)    33:29    9:38 (6)  
       302 ALCO ST.PRIEST 6906              3:50    1:47 (12)    5:28    2:42 (11)    6:18    2:33 (10)    4:58    2:11 (13)    3:40    1:06 (6)     4:22    2:12 (12)    1:02    0:19 (9)     2:40    0:47 (7)     1:11    0:07 (4)  
                                           34:08    9:44 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Hlubuček Martin             34:18    2:56    0:53 (10)   10:18    5:10 (9)    14:29    5:15 (6)    17:59    5:58 (6)    21:56    6:58 (6)    25:50    7:41 (6)    29:05    8:29 (6)    31:48    9:19 (6)    33:41    9:50 (7)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:56    0:53 (10)    7:22    4:36 (13)    4:11    0:26 (3)     3:30    0:43 (2)     3:57    1:23 (7)     3:54    1:44 (9)     3:15    2:32 (17)    2:43    0:50 (8)     1:53    0:49 (15) 
                                           34:18    9:54 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:37    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Horký David                 35:18    3:06    1:03 (11)    6:58    1:50 (4)    15:23    6:09 (7)    19:48    7:47 (7)    25:44   10:46 (8)    28:54   10:45 (8)    29:54    9:18 (8)    33:01   10:32 (8)    34:33   10:42 (8)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 3:06    1:03 (11)    3:52    1:06 (4)     8:25    4:40 (16)    4:25    1:38 (10)    5:56    3:22 (12)    3:10    1:00 (7)     1:00    0:17 (7)     3:07    1:14 (11)    1:32    0:28 (12) 
                                           35:18   10:54 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:45    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Astafyev Evgeny             37:20    2:30    0:27 (3)    13:15    8:07 (14)   18:35    9:21 (13)   23:26   11:25 (11)   29:41   14:43 (9)    32:25   14:16 (9)    33:08   12:32 (9)    35:27   12:58 (9)    36:35   12:44 (9)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:30    0:27 (3)    10:45    7:59 (16)    5:20    1:35 (9)     4:51    2:04 (12)    6:15    3:41 (13)    2:44    0:34 (4)     0:43    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:26 (3)     1:08    0:04 (3)  
                                           37:20   12:56 (9)                         10:44                27:12                                                                                                                       
                                            0:45    0:12 (10)                          *48                 *115                                                                                                                       

    10 Horký Aleš                  40:06    2:03    0:00 (1)    16:30   11:22 (16)   21:44   12:30 (15)   25:28   13:27 (14)   30:56   15:58 (11)   35:02   16:53 (11)   36:04   15:28 (10)   38:12   15:43 (10)   39:27   15:36 (10) 
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:03    0:00 (1)    14:27   11:41 (17)    5:14    1:29 (8)     3:44    0:57 (4)     5:28    2:54 (9)     4:06    1:56 (10)    1:02    0:19 (9)     2:08    0:15 (2)     1:15    0:11 (7)  
                                           40:06   15:42 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:39    0:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    11 Samoylov Maxim              42:43    4:33    2:30 (14)    9:50    4:42 (8)    17:29    8:15 (10)   21:27    9:26 (9)    31:19   16:21 (12)   34:19   16:10 (10)   37:37   17:01 (11)   40:46   18:17 (11)   41:58   18:07 (11) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   4:33    2:30 (14)    5:17    2:31 (10)    7:39    3:54 (13)    3:58    1:11 (7)     9:52    7:18 (17)    3:00    0:50 (6)     3:18    2:35 (18)    3:09    1:16 (12)    1:12    0:08 (5)  
                                           42:43   18:19 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Kosovets Vyacheslav         45:41    2:31    0:28 (4)    19:37   14:29 (18)   27:46   18:32 (18)   31:47   19:46 (17)   34:41   19:43 (15)   39:51   21:42 (14)   40:36   20:00 (14)   43:31   21:02 (14)   44:53   21:02 (12) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:31    0:28 (4)    17:06   14:20 (18)    8:09    4:24 (15)    4:01    1:14 (8)     2:54    0:20 (2)     5:10    3:00 (15)    0:45    0:02 (2)     2:55    1:02 (10)    1:22    0:18 (9)  
                                           45:41   21:17 (12)                        38:37                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:48    0:15 (16)                         *121                                                                                                                                            

    13 Rohlík Jan                  46:09    5:38    3:35 (16)   10:27    5:19 (11)   18:16    9:02 (12)   24:28   12:27 (12)   32:37   17:39 (14)   37:26   19:17 (13)   38:48   18:12 (13)   43:22   20:53 (13)   45:13   21:22 (13) 
       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín                5:38    3:35 (16)    4:49    2:03 (9)     7:49    4:04 (14)    6:12    3:25 (15)    8:09    5:35 (16)    4:49    2:39 (14)    1:22    0:39 (12)    4:34    2:41 (15)    1:51    0:47 (14) 
                                           46:09   21:45 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:56    0:23 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14 Sedláček Daniel             46:15    2:34    0:31 (7)    10:26    5:18 (10)   17:47    8:33 (11)   24:29   12:28 (13)   35:29   20:31 (17)   40:14   22:05 (15)   41:04   20:28 (15)   44:17   21:48 (15)   45:29   21:38 (14) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  2:34    0:31 (7)     7:52    5:06 (14)    7:21    3:36 (12)    6:42    3:55 (16)   11:00    8:26 (18)    4:45    2:35 (13)    0:50    0:07 (5)     3:13    1:20 (13)    1:12    0:08 (5)  
                                           46:15   21:51 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:46    0:13 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Roos Ronald                 47:30    4:00    1:57 (13)   10:32    5:24 (12)   19:15   10:01 (14)   26:10   14:09 (15)   31:55   16:57 (13)   36:16   18:07 (12)   38:00   17:24 (12)   42:55   20:26 (12)   45:31   21:40 (15) 
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     4:00    1:57 (13)    6:32    3:46 (12)    8:43    4:58 (17)    6:55    4:08 (17)    5:45    3:11 (10)    4:21    2:11 (11)    1:44    1:01 (13)    4:55    3:02 (16)    2:36    1:32 (17) 
                                           47:30   23:06 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:59    1:26 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Takáč Daniel                51:02   13:40   11:37 (18)   18:20   13:12 (17)   24:55   15:41 (16)   29:31   17:30 (16)   35:16   20:18 (16)   42:28   24:19 (16)   45:07   24:31 (16)   47:59   25:30 (16)   50:17   26:26 (16) 
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI            13:40   11:37 (18)    4:40    1:54 (7)     6:35    2:50 (11)    4:36    1:49 (11)    5:45    3:11 (10)    7:12    5:02 (17)    2:39    1:56 (15)    2:52    0:59 (9)     2:18    1:14 (16) 
                                           51:02   26:38 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:12 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Duras Jan                   67:43    4:42    2:39 (15)   13:56    8:48 (15)   27:05   17:51 (17)   36:32   24:31 (18)   43:43   28:45 (18)   49:29   31:20 (17)   51:31   30:55 (17)   63:26   40:57 (17)   67:03   43:12 (17) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              4:42    2:39 (15)    9:14    6:28 (15)   13:09    9:24 (18)    9:27    6:40 (18)    7:11    4:37 (14)    5:46    3:36 (16)    2:02    1:19 (14)   11:55   10:02 (18)    3:37    2:33 (18) 
                                           67:43   43:19 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:40    0:07 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          

    18 Dobeš Jiří                  79:36    7:44    5:41 (17)   11:29    6:21 (13)   16:27    7:13 (9)    22:14   10:13 (10)   29:55   14:57 (10)   67:14   49:05 (18)   68:06   47:30 (18)   77:42   55:13 (18)   78:49   54:58 (18) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             7:44    5:41 (17)    3:45    0:59 (3)     4:58    1:13 (6)     5:47    3:00 (14)    7:41    5:07 (15)   37:19   35:09 (18)    0:52    0:09 (6)     9:36    7:43 (17)    1:07    0:03 (2)  
                                           79:36   55:12 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:47    0:14 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         




Návrat na hlavní stránku