bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



H10  (25)               2.4 km  55 m   7 K                           
                                           1(48)                2(62)               3(110)               4(112)               5(121)               6(142)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Škvor Ota                   15:26    2:01    0:00 (1)     4:01    0:00 (1)     6:26    0:00 (1)     7:33    0:00 (1)    11:54    0:00 (1)    13:35    0:00 (1)    14:44    0:00 (1)    15:26    0:00 (1)                       
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:01    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1)     1:07    0:00 (1)     4:21    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:02 (6)                       

     2 Hašek Jan                   21:05    2:48    0:47 (5)     6:09    2:08 (5)     9:07    2:41 (3)    10:51    3:18 (3)    17:02    5:08 (2)    19:15    5:40 (3)    20:25    5:41 (3)    21:05    5:39 (2)                       
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              2:48    0:47 (5)     3:21    1:21 (8)     2:58    0:33 (5)     1:44    0:37 (9)     6:11    1:50 (5)     2:13    0:32 (6)     1:10    0:01 (2)     0:40    0:00 (1)                       

     3 Tikhonov Dmitriy            21:10    2:27    0:26 (3)     7:23    3:22 (9)     9:49    3:23 (7)    11:13    3:40 (5)    17:04    5:10 (3)    19:14    5:39 (2)    20:24    5:40 (2)    21:10    5:44 (3)                       
       594 OMEGA MOSCOW                     2:27    0:26 (3)     4:56    2:56 (14)    2:26    0:01 (2)     1:24    0:17 (2)     5:51    1:30 (4)     2:10    0:29 (5)     1:10    0:01 (2)     0:46    0:06 (12)                      

     4 Buk Petr                    22:30    3:55    1:54 (18)    7:02    3:01 (8)    10:00    3:34 (8)    11:37    4:04 (7)    18:20    6:26 (4)    20:23    6:48 (4)    21:50    7:06 (4)    22:30    7:04 (4)                       
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             3:55    1:54 (18)    3:07    1:07 (7)     2:58    0:33 (5)     1:37    0:30 (4)     6:43    2:22 (9)     2:03    0:22 (3)     1:27    0:18 (8)     0:40    0:00 (1)                       

     5 Bosman Jarne                23:54    3:31    1:30 (15)    6:35    2:34 (7)    10:10    3:44 (9)    12:16    4:43 (9)    18:53    6:59 (5)    21:23    7:48 (5)    23:07    8:23 (5)    23:54    8:28 (5)                       
       501 HOC93 MEPPEL                     3:31    1:30 (15)    3:04    1:04 (6)     3:35    1:10 (17)    2:06    0:59 (17)    6:37    2:16 (8)     2:30    0:49 (12)    1:44    0:35 (16)    0:47    0:07 (16)                      

     6 Wymer Kylian                24:00    3:10    1:09 (8)     8:00    3:59 (12)   11:08    4:42 (12)   12:51    5:18 (12)   19:34    7:40 (7)    21:59    8:24 (7)    23:17    8:33 (6)    24:00    8:34 (6)                       
       800 Balise 25 BESANCON               3:10    1:09 (8)     4:50    2:50 (13)    3:08    0:43 (8)     1:43    0:36 (8)     6:43    2:22 (9)     2:25    0:44 (11)    1:18    0:09 (5)     0:43    0:03 (7)                       

     7 Janovský Tomáš              24:40    3:40    1:39 (16)    7:23    3:22 (9)    10:37    4:11 (11)   12:24    4:51 (10)   19:34    7:40 (7)    22:11    8:36 (8)    23:52    9:08 (7)    24:40    9:14 (7)                       
       PGP SK Praga                         3:40    1:39 (16)    3:43    1:43 (10)    3:14    0:49 (9)     1:47    0:40 (12)    7:10    2:49 (11)    2:37    0:56 (15)    1:41    0:32 (15)    0:48    0:08 (17)                      

     8 Panovec Kryštof             24:52    3:44    1:43 (17)    6:18    2:17 (6)     9:39    3:13 (5)    11:34    4:01 (6)    19:28    7:34 (6)    21:51    8:16 (6)    24:06    9:22 (8)    24:52    9:26 (8)                       
       OTK Jiskra Otrokovice                3:44    1:43 (17)    2:34    0:34 (3)     3:21    0:56 (13)    1:55    0:48 (13)    7:54    3:33 (13)    2:23    0:42 (9)     2:15    1:06 (20)    0:46    0:06 (12)                      

     9 Urbanec Hugo                24:53    3:12    1:11 (9)     6:00    1:59 (3)     9:15    2:49 (4)    11:00    3:27 (4)    20:42    8:48 (10)   23:00    9:25 (10)   24:12    9:28 (9)    24:53    9:27 (9)                       
       EZL Přátelé evropských v             3:12    1:11 (9)     2:48    0:48 (5)     3:15    0:50 (10)    1:45    0:38 (11)    9:42    5:21 (15)    2:18    0:37 (8)     1:12    0:03 (4)     0:41    0:01 (5)                       

    10 Gabryš Lubomír              25:06    3:17    1:16 (11)    9:49    5:48 (14)   13:29    7:03 (15)   14:59    7:26 (14)   20:23    8:29 (9)    22:59    9:24 (9)    24:18    9:34 (10)   25:06    9:40 (10)                      
       PVP VSK Přírodní vědy UK             3:17    1:16 (11)    6:32    4:32 (19)    3:40    1:15 (18)    1:30    0:23 (3)     5:24    1:03 (2)     2:36    0:55 (14)    1:19    0:10 (6)     0:48    0:08 (17)                      

    11 Letoublon Thomas            25:18    2:43    0:42 (4)    10:55    6:54 (18)   13:49    7:23 (17)   15:26    7:53 (16)   21:01    9:07 (11)   23:08    9:33 (11)   24:35    9:51 (11)   25:18    9:52 (11)                      
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:43    0:42 (4)     8:12    6:12 (23)    2:54    0:29 (4)     1:37    0:30 (4)     5:35    1:14 (3)     2:07    0:26 (4)     1:27    0:18 (8)     0:43    0:03 (7)                       

    12 Kraus Jakub                 26:19    2:18    0:17 (2)     9:55    5:54 (15)   13:22    6:56 (14)   15:03    7:30 (15)   21:17    9:23 (12)   24:13   10:38 (12)   25:39   10:55 (12)   26:19   10:53 (12)                      
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:18    0:17 (2)     7:37    5:37 (22)    3:27    1:02 (15)    1:41    0:34 (7)     6:14    1:53 (6)     2:56    1:15 (17)    1:26    0:17 (7)     0:40    0:00 (1)                       

    13 Lauber Adam                 27:14    2:56    0:55 (6)     9:41    5:40 (13)   12:58    6:32 (13)   14:42    7:09 (13)   22:26   10:32 (13)   24:58   11:23 (13)   26:30   11:46 (13)   27:14   11:48 (13)                      
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 2:56    0:55 (6)     6:45    4:45 (20)    3:17    0:52 (11)    1:44    0:37 (9)     7:44    3:23 (12)    2:32    0:51 (13)    1:32    0:23 (12)    0:44    0:04 (10)                      

    14 Richtr Lukáš                29:57    3:15    1:14 (10)    6:00    1:59 (3)     9:43    3:17 (6)    12:02    4:29 (8)    25:25   13:31 (15)   27:42   14:07 (14)   29:11   14:27 (14)   29:57   14:31 (14)                      
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:15    1:14 (10)    2:45    0:45 (4)     3:43    1:18 (20)    2:19    1:12 (19)   13:23    9:02 (21)    2:17    0:36 (7)     1:29    0:20 (10)    0:46    0:06 (12)                      

    15 Cooper Duncan               31:02    3:03    1:02 (7)     7:26    3:25 (11)   10:33    4:07 (10)   12:38    5:05 (11)   24:31   12:37 (14)   28:18   14:43 (15)   30:22   15:38 (15)   31:02   15:36 (15)                      
       324 WAOC CAMBRIDGE                   3:03    1:02 (7)     4:23    2:23 (12)    3:07    0:42 (7)     2:05    0:58 (16)   11:53    7:32 (16)    3:47    2:06 (19)    2:04    0:55 (19)    0:40    0:00 (1)                       

    16 Zemko Zdeněk                32:14    5:21    3:20 (19)   11:22    7:21 (19)   15:07    8:41 (19)   17:18    9:45 (18)   26:49   14:55 (16)   29:30   15:55 (16)   31:22   16:38 (16)   32:14   16:48 (16)                      
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       5:21    3:20 (19)    6:01    4:01 (17)    3:45    1:20 (21)    2:11    1:04 (18)    9:31    5:10 (14)    2:41    1:00 (16)    1:52    0:43 (17)    0:52    0:12 (22)                      

    17 Wittiber Finn               41:16    5:49    3:48 (21)   11:31    7:30 (20)   17:04   10:38 (20)   20:34   13:01 (19)   33:08   21:14 (17)   38:00   24:25 (17)   40:31   25:47 (17)   41:16   25:50 (17)                      
       342 BIELEFELDER SKI-KLUB             5:49    3:48 (21)    5:42    3:42 (16)    5:33    3:08 (23)    3:30    2:23 (23)   12:34    8:13 (18)    4:52    3:11 (21)    2:31    1:22 (22)    0:45    0:05 (11)                      

    18 Crefcoeur Liévin            42:17    3:28    1:27 (13)    5:57    1:56 (2)     8:43    2:17 (2)    10:41    3:08 (2)    35:29   23:35 (18)   39:34   25:59 (18)   41:31   26:47 (18)   42:17   26:51 (18)                      
       158 RAPTORS BRUXELLES                3:28    1:27 (13)    2:29    0:29 (2)     2:46    0:21 (3)     1:58    0:51 (15)   24:48   20:27 (25)    4:05    2:24 (20)    1:57    0:48 (18)    0:46    0:06 (12)                      

    19 Novotný Marek               45:58    6:24    4:23 (22)   10:18    6:17 (16)   13:36    7:10 (16)   15:55    8:22 (17)   40:23   28:29 (21)   43:24   29:49 (21)   44:59   30:15 (19)   45:58   30:32 (19)                      
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             6:24    4:23 (22)    3:54    1:54 (11)    3:18    0:53 (12)    2:19    1:12 (19)   24:28   20:07 (24)    3:01    1:20 (18)    1:35    0:26 (14)    0:59    0:19 (23)                      

    20 Herzfeld Finn               49:20   13:54   11:53 (24)   19:33   15:32 (22)   25:11   18:45 (23)   28:40   21:07 (23)   41:12   29:18 (22)   46:06   32:31 (22)   48:32   33:48 (20)   49:20   33:54 (20)                      
       351 OLG SIEGERLAND                  13:54   11:53 (24)    5:39    3:39 (15)    5:38    3:13 (24)    3:29    2:22 (22)   12:32    8:11 (17)    4:54    3:13 (22)    2:26    1:17 (21)    0:48    0:08 (17)                      

    21 Jouneau Henri               50:03    5:25    3:24 (20)   21:27   17:26 (23)   24:52   18:26 (22)   26:48   19:15 (22)   39:43   27:49 (20)   41:42   28:07 (19)   49:15   34:31 (21)   50:03   34:37 (21)                      
       310 ORIENT ALP GRENOBLE              5:25    3:24 (20)   16:02   14:02 (24)    3:25    1:00 (14)    1:56    0:49 (14)   12:55    8:34 (19)    1:59    0:18 (2)     7:33    6:24 (24)    0:48    0:08 (17)                      

    22 Grebel Aurele               54:18    6:56    4:55 (23)   13:26    9:25 (21)   21:22   14:56 (21)   25:31   17:58 (21)   44:05   32:11 (23)   50:01   36:26 (23)   53:12   38:28 (22)   54:18   38:52 (22)                      
       295 ECHO 73                          6:56    4:55 (23)    6:30    4:30 (18)    7:56    5:31 (25)    4:09    3:02 (24)   18:34   14:13 (23)    5:56    4:15 (24)    3:11    2:02 (23)    1:06    0:26 (25)                      

    23 Radkevich Pavel             65:54    3:29    1:28 (14)   35:00   30:59 (24)   40:26   34:00 (24)   43:04   35:31 (24)   56:03   44:09 (24)   63:37   50:02 (24)   65:06   50:22 (23)   65:54   50:28 (23)                      
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   3:29    1:28 (14)   31:31   29:31 (25)    5:26    3:01 (22)    2:38    1:31 (21)   12:59    8:38 (20)    7:34    5:53 (25)    1:29    0:20 (10)    0:48    0:08 (17)                      

    24 Fogh Jonas                  67:29    3:26    1:25 (12)   10:50    6:49 (17)   14:19    7:53 (18)   21:31   13:58 (20)   36:40   24:46 (19)   42:01   28:26 (20)   66:46   52:02 (24)   67:29   52:03 (24)                      
       223 OK SOROE                         3:26    1:25 (12)    7:24    5:24 (21)    3:29    1:04 (16)    7:12    6:05 (25)   15:09   10:48 (22)    5:21    3:40 (23)   24:45   23:36 (25)    0:43    0:03 (7)                       

    25 Polcar Tomáš                86:50   66:31   64:30 (25)   69:59   65:58 (25)   73:41   67:15 (25)   75:19   67:46 (25)   81:54   70:00 (25)   84:18   70:43 (25)   85:50   71:06 (25)   86:50   71:24 (25)                      
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly            66:31   64:30 (25)    3:28    1:28 (9)     3:42    1:17 (19)    1:38    0:31 (6)     6:35    2:14 (7)     2:24    0:43 (10)    1:32    0:23 (12)    1:00    0:20 (24)                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku