bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D65  (20)               2.0 km  60 m   7 K                           
                                           1(38)                2(56)                3(58)               4(152)               5(117)               6(144)               7(100)                    C                                   

     1 Michel Birgitt              28:24    3:29    1:03 (6)     8:01    0:36 (3)    12:10    0:17 (3)    14:38    0:25 (3)    19:42    0:00 (1)    22:47    0:00 (1)    27:31    0:00 (1)    28:24    0:00 (1)                       
       341 TV JAHN WOLFSBURG                3:29    1:03 (6)     4:32    0:58 (3)     4:09    0:37 (2)     2:28    0:12 (3)     5:04    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:00 (1)     4:44    0:52 (6)     0:53    0:00 (1)                       

     2 Ernvid Kerstin              29:08    3:09    0:43 (3)     7:43    0:18 (2)    11:53    0:00 (1)    14:13    0:00 (1)    20:05    0:23 (2)    24:23    1:36 (2)    28:15    0:44 (2)    29:08    0:44 (2)                       
       721 NITTA IF                         3:09    0:43 (3)     4:34    1:00 (4)     4:10    0:38 (3)     2:20    0:04 (2)     5:52    0:48 (3)     4:18    1:13 (8)     3:52    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:00 (1)                       

     3 Novotná Marie               31:42    2:26    0:00 (1)     8:26    1:01 (5)    11:58    0:05 (2)    14:32    0:19 (2)    21:18    1:36 (3)    26:08    3:21 (3)    30:48    3:17 (3)    31:42    3:18 (3)                       
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             2:26    0:00 (1)     6:00    2:26 (10)    3:32    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:18 (5)     6:46    1:42 (7)     4:50    1:45 (9)     4:40    0:48 (5)     0:54    0:01 (3)                       

     4 Štrojsová Jaroslava         34:54    3:07    0:41 (2)     8:38    1:13 (6)    14:11    2:18 (4)    17:54    3:41 (4)    25:24    5:42 (4)    29:15    6:28 (4)    33:45    6:14 (4)    34:54    6:30 (4)                       
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              3:07    0:41 (2)     5:31    1:57 (8)     5:33    2:01 (6)     3:43    1:27 (13)    7:30    2:26 (11)    3:51    0:46 (5)     4:30    0:38 (4)     1:09    0:16 (10)                      

     5 Grosse Ingrid               37:22    8:17    5:51 (17)   13:10    5:45 (11)   18:57    7:04 (9)    22:40    8:27 (8)    28:35    8:53 (7)    32:24    9:37 (7)    36:19    8:48 (5)    37:22    8:58 (5)                       
       348 USV TU DRESDEN                   8:17    5:51 (17)    4:53    1:19 (6)     5:47    2:15 (8)     3:43    1:27 (13)    5:55    0:51 (4)     3:49    0:44 (4)     3:55    0:03 (2)     1:03    0:10 (7)                       

     6 Burkhardt Brigitte          37:25    3:55    1:29 (8)    11:13    3:48 (9)    18:12    6:19 (8)    21:51    7:38 (7)    28:03    8:21 (6)    32:15    9:28 (6)    36:29    8:58 (6)    37:25    9:01 (6)                       
       345 POST SV DRESDEN                  3:55    1:29 (8)     7:18    3:44 (14)    6:59    3:27 (12)    3:39    1:23 (12)    6:12    1:08 (5)     4:12    1:07 (7)     4:14    0:22 (3)     0:56    0:03 (5)                       
                                            8:36                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                             *55                                                                                                                                                                                      

     7 Thaemelt Uta                38:25    4:26    2:00 (10)   10:10    2:45 (7)    15:52    3:59 (6)    19:03    4:50 (6)    26:13    6:31 (5)    31:07    8:20 (5)    37:17    9:46 (7)    38:25   10:01 (7)                       
       348 USV TU DRESDEN                   4:26    2:00 (10)    5:44    2:10 (9)     5:42    2:10 (7)     3:11    0:55 (8)     7:10    2:06 (10)    4:54    1:49 (10)    6:10    2:18 (14)    1:08    0:15 (9)                       

     8 Spetz Kerstin               40:03   11:57    9:31 (19)   15:31    8:06 (15)   20:32    8:39 (12)   23:16    9:03 (10)   29:01    9:19 (8)    33:11   10:24 (8)    38:53   11:22 (8)    40:03   11:39 (8)                       
       721 NITTA IF                        11:57    9:31 (19)    3:34    0:00 (1)     5:01    1:29 (4)     2:44    0:28 (6)     5:45    0:41 (2)     4:10    1:05 (6)     5:42    1:50 (11)    1:10    0:17 (12)                      

     9 Nilsson Kerstin             41:56    3:45    1:19 (7)     8:19    0:54 (4)    15:08    3:15 (5)    17:56    3:43 (5)    30:16   10:34 (10)   35:47   13:00 (9)    40:55   13:24 (9)    41:56   13:32 (9)                       
       715 TORMESTORPS IF                   3:45    1:19 (7)     4:34    1:00 (4)     6:49    3:17 (11)    2:48    0:32 (7)    12:20    7:16 (15)    5:31    2:26 (12)    5:08    1:16 (8)     1:01    0:08 (6)                       

    10 Byström Berit               43:31    5:14    2:48 (12)   10:27    3:02 (8)    15:53    4:00 (7)    23:18    9:05 (11)   30:10   10:28 (9)    36:07   13:20 (11)   42:24   14:53 (10)   43:31   15:07 (10)                      
       704 OK VIRDARNA                      5:14    2:48 (12)    5:13    1:39 (7)     5:26    1:54 (5)     7:25    5:09 (19)    6:52    1:48 (9)     5:57    2:52 (14)    6:17    2:25 (15)    1:07    0:14 (8)                       
                                            3:36                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                             *36                                                                                                                                                                                      

    11 Nilsson Anita               45:03    7:15    4:49 (15)   14:29    7:04 (14)   20:25    8:32 (10)   23:50    9:37 (12)   30:41   10:59 (11)   35:49   13:02 (10)   43:42   16:11 (11)   45:03   16:39 (11)                      
       714 OK TORFINN                       7:15    4:49 (15)    7:14    3:40 (13)    5:56    2:24 (9)     3:25    1:09 (11)    6:51    1:47 (8)     5:08    2:03 (11)    7:53    4:01 (17)    1:21    0:28 (16)                      

    12 Svensson Inger              45:59    3:14    0:48 (4)    13:10    5:45 (11)   20:25    8:32 (10)   22:57    8:44 (9)    36:08   16:26 (12)   39:55   17:08 (12)   44:50   17:19 (12)   45:59   17:35 (12)                      
       723 KINNARUMMA IF                    3:14    0:48 (4)     9:56    6:22 (17)    7:15    3:43 (13)    2:32    0:16 (4)    13:11    8:07 (16)    3:47    0:42 (2)     4:55    1:03 (7)     1:09    0:16 (10)                      

    13 Haufe Heiderose             47:31   10:43    8:17 (18)   20:29   13:04 (17)   27:14   15:21 (16)   30:36   16:23 (14)   36:54   17:12 (13)   40:42   17:55 (13)   46:18   18:47 (13)   47:31   19:07 (13)                      
       346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU              10:43    8:17 (18)    9:46    6:12 (16)    6:45    3:13 (10)    3:22    1:06 (9)     6:18    1:14 (6)     3:48    0:43 (3)     5:36    1:44 (10)    1:13    0:20 (13)                      

    14 Stadler Helga               54:30    4:21    1:55 (9)    11:28    4:03 (10)   20:49    8:56 (13)   26:08   11:55 (13)   41:07   21:25 (14)   47:10   24:23 (14)   52:58   25:27 (14)   54:30   26:06 (14)                      
       343 OL-STADLER                       4:21    1:55 (9)     7:07    3:33 (11)    9:21    5:49 (16)    5:19    3:03 (17)   14:59    9:55 (20)    6:03    2:58 (15)    5:48    1:56 (12)    1:32    0:39 (18)                      

    15 Praznik Nora                59:15    4:38    2:12 (11)   21:13   13:48 (18)   29:01   17:08 (17)   32:25   18:12 (16)   45:56   26:14 (16)   51:31   28:44 (16)   57:57   30:26 (15)   59:15   30:51 (15)                      
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             4:38    2:12 (11)   16:35   13:01 (20)    7:48    4:16 (14)    3:24    1:08 (10)   13:31    8:27 (17)    5:35    2:30 (13)    6:26    2:34 (16)    1:18    0:25 (14)                      

    16 Grönblad Gunilla            61:42    3:14    0:48 (4)     7:25    0:00 (1)    30:29   18:36 (18)   32:45   18:32 (17)   46:39   26:57 (18)   55:20   32:33 (18)   60:48   33:17 (16)   61:42   33:18 (16)                      
       702 HARLOVS IF                       3:14    0:48 (4)     4:11    0:37 (2)    23:04   19:32 (20)    2:16    0:00 (1)    13:54    8:50 (18)    8:41    5:36 (20)    5:28    1:36 (9)     0:54    0:01 (3)                       

    17 Stiborová Jitka             63:26    6:23    3:57 (14)   13:55    6:30 (13)   26:33   14:40 (15)   32:00   17:47 (15)   44:08   24:26 (15)   50:17   27:30 (15)   62:07   34:36 (17)   63:26   35:02 (17)                      
       KAR SK KARLOVICE                     6:23    3:57 (14)    7:32    3:58 (15)   12:38    9:06 (19)    5:27    3:11 (18)   12:08    7:04 (14)    6:09    3:04 (16)   11:50    7:58 (19)    1:19    0:26 (15)                      

    18 Provazníková Svatava        68:52    6:03    3:37 (13)   16:36    9:11 (16)   25:57   14:04 (14)   34:11   19:58 (18)   46:09   26:27 (17)   54:08   31:21 (17)   67:07   39:36 (18)   68:52   40:28 (18)                      
       TJP Sokol Troja                      6:03    3:37 (13)   10:33    6:59 (18)    9:21    5:49 (16)    8:14    5:58 (20)   11:58    6:54 (13)    7:59    4:54 (19)   12:59    9:07 (20)    1:45    0:52 (19)                      

    19 Dolečková Míla              70:44    7:28    5:02 (16)   23:08   15:43 (19)   32:37   20:44 (19)   37:11   22:58 (19)   51:42   32:00 (19)   59:21   36:34 (19)   68:53   41:22 (19)   70:44   42:20 (19)                      
       TJP Sokol Troja                      7:28    5:02 (16)   15:40   12:06 (19)    9:29    5:57 (18)    4:34    2:18 (16)   14:31    9:27 (19)    7:39    4:34 (18)    9:32    5:40 (18)    1:51    0:58 (20)                      

    20 Bergstrand Eva              72:07   27:39   25:13 (20)   34:49   27:24 (20)   42:44   30:51 (20)   47:02   32:49 (20)   57:56   38:14 (20)   64:36   41:49 (20)   70:36   43:05 (20)   72:07   43:43 (20)                      
       712 VAREND GN OL                    27:39   25:13 (20)    7:10    3:36 (12)    7:55    4:23 (15)    4:18    2:02 (15)   10:54    5:50 (12)    6:40    3:35 (17)    6:00    2:08 (13)    1:31    0:38 (17)                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku