bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D55  (29)               2.2 km  90 m   8 K                           
                                           1(37)                2(42)                3(32)                4(57)               5(118)               6(144)               7(140)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Šaffková Zuzana             26:23    1:30    0:20 (5)     3:27    0:14 (2)     5:18    0:09 (2)    11:42    0:00 (1)    18:18    0:15 (2)    20:26    0:00 (1)    23:52    0:00 (1)    25:33    0:00 (1)    26:23    0:00 (1)  
       CHA OK Chrastava                     1:30    0:20 (5)     1:57    0:02 (2)     1:51    0:02 (3)     6:24    0:00 (1)     6:36    0:40 (4)     2:08    0:04 (2)     3:26    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:12 (6)     0:50    0:07 (6)  

     2 Zdanova Lilija              26:56    1:18    0:08 (2)     3:27    0:14 (2)     5:25    0:16 (3)    12:07    0:25 (2)    18:03    0:00 (1)    20:55    0:29 (2)    24:37    0:45 (2)    26:13    0:40 (2)    26:56    0:33 (2)  
       454 OK KO RIGA                       1:18    0:08 (2)     2:09    0:14 (5)     1:58    0:09 (8)     6:42    0:18 (3)     5:56    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:48 (12)    3:42    0:16 (3)     1:36    0:07 (3)     0:43    0:00 (1)  

     3 Neradová Alena              29:01    1:24    0:14 (3)     4:03    0:50 (7)     5:56    0:47 (6)    12:27    0:45 (3)    18:59    0:56 (3)    21:19    0:53 (3)    26:42    2:50 (3)    28:16    2:43 (3)    29:01    2:38 (3)  
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             1:24    0:14 (3)     2:39    0:44 (14)    1:53    0:04 (5)     6:31    0:07 (2)     6:32    0:36 (3)     2:20    0:16 (6)     5:23    1:57 (15)    1:34    0:05 (2)     0:45    0:02 (2)  

     4 Nováková Svatava            30:12    1:29    0:19 (4)     3:51    0:38 (6)     5:52    0:43 (5)    13:08    1:26 (4)    21:20    3:17 (5)    23:49    3:23 (5)    27:42    3:50 (4)    29:18    3:45 (4)    30:12    3:49 (4)  
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             1:29    0:19 (4)     2:22    0:27 (10)    2:01    0:12 (9)     7:16    0:52 (6)     8:12    2:16 (12)    2:29    0:25 (7)     3:53    0:27 (5)     1:36    0:07 (3)     0:54    0:11 (11) 

     5 Hasselkvist Agneta          30:42    1:30    0:20 (5)     3:36    0:23 (5)     5:30    0:21 (4)    13:47    2:05 (7)    20:30    2:27 (4)    22:47    2:21 (4)    27:56    4:04 (5)    29:48    4:15 (5)    30:42    4:19 (5)  
       710 OK MILAN                         1:30    0:20 (5)     2:06    0:11 (4)     1:54    0:05 (6)     8:17    1:53 (11)    6:43    0:47 (5)     2:17    0:13 (4)     5:09    1:43 (14)    1:52    0:23 (10)    0:54    0:11 (11) 

     6 Horynová Eva                31:02    1:10    0:00 (1)     3:13    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:00 (1)    13:22    1:40 (5)    22:42    4:39 (9)    24:46    4:20 (6)    28:45    4:53 (6)    30:14    4:41 (6)    31:02    4:39 (6)  
       TZL SKOB Zlín                        1:10    0:00 (1)     2:03    0:08 (3)     1:56    0:07 (7)     8:13    1:49 (10)    9:20    3:24 (17)    2:04    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:33 (6)     1:29    0:00 (1)     0:48    0:05 (3)  

     7 Chizhikova Liudmila         32:45    2:10    1:00 (17)    4:34    1:21 (12)    6:44    1:35 (11)   13:57    2:15 (8)    22:14    4:11 (7)    24:51    4:25 (7)    29:35    5:43 (7)    31:48    6:15 (7)    32:45    6:22 (7)  
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   2:10    1:00 (17)    2:24    0:29 (11)    2:10    0:21 (12)    7:13    0:49 (5)     8:17    2:21 (13)    2:37    0:33 (9)     4:44    1:18 (12)    2:13    0:44 (17)    0:57    0:14 (16) 

     8 Tvrdková Eva                33:48    5:26    4:16 (25)    7:55    4:42 (22)   10:00    4:51 (21)   16:50    5:08 (12)   24:40    6:37 (12)   26:53    6:27 (10)   31:17    7:25 (9)    32:57    7:24 (8)    33:48    7:25 (8)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   5:26    4:16 (25)    2:29    0:34 (13)    2:05    0:16 (10)    6:50    0:26 (4)     7:50    1:54 (9)     2:13    0:09 (3)     4:24    0:58 (9)     1:40    0:11 (5)     0:51    0:08 (7)  

     9 Nicolas Inger               34:36    2:06    0:56 (15)    4:19    1:06 (10)    6:08    0:59 (8)    17:51    6:09 (14)   24:18    6:15 (11)   26:53    6:27 (10)   31:05    7:13 (8)    33:47    8:14 (9)    34:36    8:13 (9)  
       709 KFUM OREBRO ORIENTEE             2:06    0:56 (15)    2:13    0:18 (6)     1:49    0:00 (1)    11:43    5:19 (21)    6:27    0:31 (2)     2:35    0:31 (8)     4:12    0:46 (7)     2:42    1:13 (23)    0:49    0:06 (4)  

    10 Havlová Jaroslava           35:20    2:37    1:27 (21)    4:52    1:39 (16)    7:15    2:06 (13)   15:01    3:19 (9)    22:40    4:37 (8)    24:57    4:31 (8)    32:37    8:45 (10)   34:28    8:55 (10)   35:20    8:57 (10) 
       JEN TJ Sokol Jenišovice              2:37    1:27 (21)    2:15    0:20 (7)     2:23    0:34 (14)    7:46    1:22 (9)     7:39    1:43 (7)     2:17    0:13 (4)     7:40    4:14 (25)    1:51    0:22 (8)     0:52    0:09 (9)  

    11 Zlesáková Vlasta            35:56    1:48    0:38 (10)    4:34    1:21 (12)    6:25    1:16 (9)    13:45    2:03 (6)    22:13    4:10 (6)    29:07    8:41 (12)   32:58    9:06 (11)   35:01    9:28 (11)   35:56    9:33 (11) 
       JIL OK Jilemnice                     1:48    0:38 (10)    2:46    0:51 (16)    1:51    0:02 (3)     7:20    0:56 (7)     8:28    2:32 (14)    6:54    4:50 (26)    3:51    0:25 (4)     2:03    0:34 (12)    0:55    0:12 (13) 

    12 Eykmans Lisette             36:15    1:49    0:39 (11)    4:32    1:19 (11)    6:37    1:28 (10)   15:04    3:22 (10)   27:00    8:57 (14)   29:38    9:12 (13)   33:15    9:23 (12)   35:24    9:51 (12)   36:15    9:52 (12) 
       154 KOL FLANDERS                     1:49    0:39 (11)    2:43    0:48 (15)    2:05    0:16 (10)    8:27    2:03 (12)   11:56    6:00 (23)    2:38    0:34 (10)    3:37    0:11 (2)     2:09    0:40 (14)    0:51    0:08 (7)  

    13 Hofer Margrith              36:27    2:07    0:57 (16)    4:35    1:22 (15)    8:36    3:27 (18)   15:57    4:15 (11)   23:02    4:59 (10)   26:50    6:24 (9)    33:45    9:53 (13)   35:34   10:01 (13)   36:27   10:04 (13) 
       631 OLG BREITSEE                     2:07    0:57 (16)    2:28    0:33 (12)    4:01    2:12 (25)    7:21    0:57 (8)     7:05    1:09 (6)     3:48    1:44 (18)    6:55    3:29 (23)    1:49    0:20 (7)     0:53    0:10 (10) 
                                                                 6:05                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                  *31                                                                                                                                                                 

    14 Wolkerová Dagmar            37:57    2:44    1:34 (22)    5:57    2:44 (19)    8:30    3:21 (17)   17:54    6:12 (15)   25:34    7:31 (13)   30:10    9:44 (15)   35:10   11:18 (14)   37:02   11:29 (14)   37:57   11:34 (14) 
       TJP Sokol Troja                      2:44    1:34 (22)    3:13    1:18 (19)    2:33    0:44 (18)    9:24    3:00 (15)    7:40    1:44 (8)     4:36    2:32 (22)    5:00    1:34 (13)    1:52    0:23 (10)    0:55    0:12 (13) 

    15 Ševčíková Alena             38:54    1:51    0:41 (13)    4:11    0:58 (9)     6:00    0:51 (7)    19:59    8:17 (19)   28:09   10:06 (17)   31:30   11:04 (17)   35:51   11:59 (15)   37:57   12:24 (15)   38:54   12:31 (15) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     1:51    0:41 (13)    2:20    0:25 (8)     1:49    0:00 (1)    13:59    7:35 (25)    8:10    2:14 (11)    3:21    1:17 (16)    4:21    0:55 (8)     2:06    0:37 (13)    0:57    0:14 (16) 

    16 Lukavcová Lenka             39:46    2:11    1:01 (18)    5:15    2:02 (17)    8:07    2:58 (16)   17:19    5:37 (13)   27:18    9:15 (16)   30:14    9:48 (16)   36:09   12:17 (16)   38:31   12:58 (16)   39:46   13:23 (16) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:11    1:01 (18)    3:04    1:09 (18)    2:52    1:03 (20)    9:12    2:48 (14)    9:59    4:03 (19)    2:56    0:52 (13)    5:55    2:29 (18)    2:22    0:53 (18)    1:15    0:32 (26) 

    17 Hejtmánková Alena           39:56    1:45    0:35 (9)     4:05    0:52 (8)     9:31    4:22 (19)   19:29    7:47 (18)   30:06   12:03 (19)   32:45   12:19 (19)   37:09   13:17 (18)   39:00   13:27 (18)   39:56   13:33 (17) 
       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                 1:45    0:35 (9)     2:20    0:25 (8)     5:26    3:37 (28)    9:58    3:34 (16)   10:37    4:41 (21)    2:39    0:35 (11)    4:24    0:58 (9)     1:51    0:22 (8)     0:56    0:13 (15) 

    18 Savičová Irena              40:01    1:41    0:31 (8)     4:34    1:21 (12)    7:03    1:54 (12)   18:57    7:15 (16)   27:06    9:03 (15)   30:06    9:40 (14)   36:34   12:42 (17)   38:58   13:25 (17)   40:01   13:38 (18) 
       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va             1:41    0:31 (8)     2:53    0:58 (17)    2:29    0:40 (17)   11:54    5:30 (23)    8:09    2:13 (10)    3:00    0:56 (14)    6:28    3:02 (21)    2:24    0:55 (19)    1:03    0:20 (20) 

    19 Orálková Libuše             42:28    1:56    0:46 (14)    5:15    2:02 (17)    7:52    2:43 (15)   19:03    7:21 (17)   29:23   11:20 (18)   32:38   12:12 (18)   38:47   14:55 (19)   41:25   15:52 (19)   42:28   16:05 (19) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       1:56    0:46 (14)    3:19    1:24 (21)    2:37    0:48 (19)   11:11    4:47 (19)   10:20    4:24 (20)    3:15    1:11 (15)    6:09    2:43 (20)    2:38    1:09 (22)    1:03    0:20 (20) 

    20 Ender Irina                 43:07    6:38    5:28 (27)   10:19    7:06 (26)   12:43    7:34 (24)   21:40    9:58 (21)   30:18   12:15 (20)   34:24   13:58 (20)   39:58   16:06 (20)   42:08   16:35 (20)   43:07   16:44 (20) 
       346 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU               6:38    5:28 (27)    3:41    1:46 (23)    2:24    0:35 (15)    8:57    2:33 (13)    8:38    2:42 (15)    4:06    2:02 (21)    5:34    2:08 (16)    2:10    0:41 (15)    0:59    0:16 (18) 

    21 Stehnová Hana               50:00    9:09    7:59 (28)   14:28   11:15 (28)   16:47   11:38 (28)   29:01   17:19 (24)   38:35   20:32 (24)   42:21   21:55 (24)   47:00   23:08 (23)   49:11   23:38 (21)   50:00   23:37 (21) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                9:09    7:59 (28)    5:19    3:24 (27)    2:19    0:30 (13)   12:14    5:50 (24)    9:34    3:38 (18)    3:46    1:42 (17)    4:39    1:13 (11)    2:11    0:42 (16)    0:49    0:06 (4)  

    22 Bourland Martine            50:19    2:54    1:44 (23)    6:14    3:01 (20)    9:52    4:43 (20)   21:37    9:55 (20)   34:48   16:45 (21)   39:54   19:28 (22)   46:46   22:54 (22)   49:15   23:42 (22)   50:19   23:56 (22) 
       309 CACC ST.GERMAIN                  2:54    1:44 (23)    3:20    1:25 (22)    3:38    1:49 (22)   11:45    5:21 (22)   13:11    7:15 (25)    5:06    3:02 (24)    6:52    3:26 (22)    2:29    1:00 (20)    1:04    0:21 (22) 

    23 Purkis Rowan                52:24    5:51    4:41 (26)    9:07    5:54 (24)   13:28    8:19 (25)   24:54   13:12 (22)   37:09   19:06 (23)   41:09   20:43 (23)   48:41   24:49 (24)   51:17   25:44 (23)   52:24   26:01 (23) 
       323 SAXONS BIDBOROUGH                5:51    4:41 (26)    3:16    1:21 (20)    4:21    2:32 (26)   11:26    5:02 (20)   12:15    6:19 (24)    4:00    1:56 (20)    7:32    4:06 (24)    2:36    1:07 (21)    1:07    0:24 (24) 

    24 Nedvídková Jitka            58:26    2:14    1:04 (19)    6:28    3:15 (21)   10:14    5:05 (22)   32:25   20:43 (27)   43:38   25:35 (26)   48:41   28:15 (25)   54:33   30:41 (25)   57:24   31:51 (24)   58:26   32:03 (24) 
       DLT OB Rozmarýn Litoměři             2:14    1:04 (19)    4:14    2:19 (25)    3:46    1:57 (23)   22:11   15:47 (28)   11:13    5:17 (22)    5:03    2:59 (23)    5:52    2:26 (17)    2:51    1:22 (24)    1:02    0:19 (19) 

    25 Böhmová Eva                 68:41    3:55    2:45 (24)    8:01    4:48 (23)   12:31    7:22 (23)   30:09   18:27 (25)   43:33   25:30 (25)   54:00   33:34 (26)   64:23   40:31 (26)   67:35   42:02 (25)   68:41   42:18 (25) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:55    2:45 (24)    4:06    2:11 (24)    4:30    2:41 (27)   17:38   11:14 (26)   13:24    7:28 (26)   10:27    8:23 (27)   10:23    6:57 (27)    3:12    1:43 (25)    1:06    0:23 (23) 

    26 Ondrůjová Anna              95:12   23:24   22:14 (29)   27:54   24:41 (29)   49:48   44:39 (29)   59:57   48:15 (28)   76:42   58:39 (27)   82:23   61:57 (27)   90:31   66:39 (27)   93:58   68:25 (26)   95:12   68:49 (26) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv            23:24   22:14 (29)    4:30    2:35 (26)   21:54   20:05 (29)   10:09    3:45 (17)   16:45   10:49 (27)    5:41    3:37 (25)    8:08    4:42 (26)    3:27    1:58 (26)    1:14    0:31 (25) 


       Savelainen Marketta          disk    1:50    0:40 (12)   14:04   10:51 (27)   16:32   11:23 (27)   26:46   15:04 (23)   35:37   17:34 (22)   39:26   19:00 (21)   45:21   21:29 (21)   -----                48:54              
       271 HS TORPPIS                       1:50    0:40 (12)   12:14   10:19 (29)    2:28    0:39 (16)   10:14    3:50 (18)    8:51    2:55 (16)    3:49    1:45 (19)    5:55    2:29 (18)                         3:33              

       Gerbeaux Marie-Jeanne        disk    2:18    1:08 (20)   10:02    6:49 (25)   13:28    8:19 (25)   31:09   19:27 (26)   -----                50:15                66:45                69:05                69:56              
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                2:18    1:08 (20)    7:44    5:49 (28)    3:26    1:37 (21)   17:41   11:17 (27)                        19:06                16:30                 2:20                 0:51              

       Klímová Jitka                disk    1:40    0:30 (7)     3:35    0:22 (4)     7:27    2:18 (14)   -----                -----                -----                -----                59:32                60:31              
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              1:40    0:30 (7)     1:55    0:00 (1)     3:52    2:03 (24)                                                                                       52:05                 0:59              




Návrat na hlavní stránku