bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D35B  (31)              2.9 km  125 m   9 K                          
                                           1(35)                2(31)                3(55)                4(58)               5(151)               6(125)               7(137)               8(144)               9(100)              
                                               C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1 Podrábská Marie             30:13    2:10    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:06 (2)     6:04    0:00 (1)     9:50    0:00 (1)    12:31    0:00 (1)    22:07    1:09 (2)    23:33    1:23 (2)    26:43    0:00 (1)    29:28    0:00 (1)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             2:10    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:19 (5)     2:13    0:00 (1)     3:46    0:23 (3)     2:41    0:08 (2)     9:36    1:17 (2)     1:26    0:14 (2)     3:10    0:00 (1)     2:45    0:00 (1)  
                                           30:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:45    0:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2 Paroulková Iva              30:41    2:23    0:13 (4)     3:45    0:00 (1)     6:43    0:39 (3)    10:06    0:16 (2)    12:39    0:08 (2)    20:58    0:00 (1)    22:10    0:00 (1)    26:55    0:12 (2)    29:57    0:29 (2)  
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:23    0:13 (4)     1:22    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:45 (8)     3:23    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:00 (1)     8:19    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:00 (1)     4:45    1:35 (14)    3:02    0:17 (2)  
                                           30:41    0:28 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:44    0:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3 Benešová Iva                34:13    2:20    0:10 (3)     4:01    0:16 (3)     6:38    0:34 (2)    11:20    1:30 (3)    14:08    1:37 (3)    24:56    3:58 (4)    26:34    4:24 (4)    30:05    3:22 (3)    33:26    3:58 (3)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             2:20    0:10 (3)     1:41    0:19 (5)     2:37    0:24 (3)     4:42    1:19 (16)    2:48    0:15 (4)    10:48    2:29 (6)     1:38    0:26 (5)     3:31    0:21 (2)     3:21    0:36 (4)  
                                           34:13    4:00 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:47    0:14 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     4 Linková Iva                 35:11    2:18    0:08 (2)     4:26    0:41 (6)     7:11    1:07 (4)    11:55    2:05 (5)    14:47    2:16 (4)    24:50    3:52 (3)    26:20    4:10 (3)    30:47    4:04 (4)    34:19    4:51 (4)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        2:18    0:08 (2)     2:08    0:46 (10)    2:45    0:32 (4)     4:44    1:21 (17)    2:52    0:19 (5)    10:03    1:44 (3)     1:30    0:18 (3)     4:27    1:17 (10)    3:32    0:47 (9)  
                                           35:11    4:58 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:52    0:19 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

     5 Vyškovská Radka             37:12    2:50    0:40 (10)    4:37    0:52 (7)     7:47    1:43 (5)    12:15    2:25 (6)    15:23    2:52 (6)    26:19    5:21 (5)    28:20    6:10 (5)    32:42    5:59 (5)    36:23    6:55 (5)  
       ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín              2:50    0:40 (10)    1:47    0:25 (7)     3:10    0:57 (10)    4:28    1:05 (14)    3:08    0:35 (7)    10:56    2:37 (7)     2:01    0:49 (11)    4:22    1:12 (7)     3:41    0:56 (12) 
                                           37:12    6:59 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:49    0:16 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

     6 Hašková Eva                 37:36    3:27    1:17 (17)    7:08    3:23 (18)   10:19    4:15 (14)   14:12    4:22 (11)   17:12    4:41 (8)    27:30    6:32 (7)    29:28    7:18 (7)    33:44    7:01 (7)    36:53    7:25 (7)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:27    1:17 (17)    3:41    2:19 (21)    3:11    0:58 (11)    3:53    0:30 (7)     3:00    0:27 (6)    10:18    1:59 (4)     1:58    0:46 (10)    4:16    1:06 (6)     3:09    0:24 (3)  
                                           37:36    7:23 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:43    0:10 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

     7 Škvorová Zuzana             37:37    2:23    0:13 (4)     4:01    0:16 (3)     7:51    1:47 (6)    11:25    1:35 (4)    15:09    2:38 (5)    26:34    5:36 (6)    28:21    6:11 (6)    32:54    6:11 (6)    36:51    7:23 (6)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:23    0:13 (4)     1:38    0:16 (3)     3:50    1:37 (16)    3:34    0:11 (2)     3:44    1:11 (14)   11:25    3:06 (10)    1:47    0:35 (7)     4:33    1:23 (13)    3:57    1:12 (14) 
                                           37:37    7:24 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:46    0:13 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8 Efremova Svetlana           40:00    3:52    1:42 (19)    7:44    3:59 (21)   10:07    4:03 (11)   14:28    4:38 (13)   17:42    5:11 (10)   28:44    7:46 (9)    31:09    8:59 (9)    35:35    8:52 (8)    39:12    9:44 (8)  
       592 LESMASTER KIROV                  3:52    1:42 (19)    3:52    2:30 (22)    2:23    0:10 (2)     4:21    0:58 (12)    3:14    0:41 (9)    11:02    2:43 (8)     2:25    1:13 (16)    4:26    1:16 (9)     3:37    0:52 (11) 
                                           40:00    9:47 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:48    0:15 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9 Nováková Jana               40:11    4:53    2:43 (27)    7:10    3:25 (19)   10:09    4:05 (12)   14:00    4:10 (9)    16:46    4:15 (7)    30:09    9:11 (10)   32:16   10:06 (10)   35:49    9:06 (9)    39:20    9:52 (9)  
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             4:53    2:43 (27)    2:17    0:55 (14)    2:59    0:46 (9)     3:51    0:28 (4)     2:46    0:13 (3)    13:23    5:04 (19)    2:07    0:55 (14)    3:33    0:23 (3)     3:31    0:46 (8)  
                                           40:11    9:58 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                            0:51    0:18 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

    10 Kunzová Ivana               43:57    2:50    0:40 (10)    8:08    4:23 (22)   11:03    4:59 (18)   15:58    6:08 (16)   19:29    6:58 (13)   31:21   10:23 (13)   34:24   12:14 (11)   39:45   13:02 (11)   43:07   13:39 (10) 
       BBM KPKS BETA Brno                   2:50    0:40 (10)    5:18    3:56 (24)    2:55    0:42 (7)     4:55    1:32 (19)    3:31    0:58 (13)   11:52    3:33 (13)    3:03    1:51 (22)    5:21    2:11 (16)    3:22    0:37 (6)  
                                           43:57   13:44 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:50    0:17 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11 Pragerová Jana              44:01    2:37    0:27 (6)     6:29    2:44 (14)   12:02    5:58 (19)   16:18    6:28 (17)   21:09    8:38 (16)   33:16   12:18 (14)   35:21   13:11 (13)   39:51   13:08 (12)   43:12   13:44 (11) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             2:37    0:27 (6)     3:52    2:30 (22)    5:33    3:20 (26)    4:16    0:53 (11)    4:51    2:18 (19)   12:07    3:48 (14)    2:05    0:53 (12)    4:30    1:20 (11)    3:21    0:36 (4)  
                                           44:01   13:48 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:49    0:16 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12 Posseltová Romana           44:34    3:14    1:04 (15)    6:31    2:46 (15)   12:19    6:15 (20)   16:25    6:35 (18)   19:47    7:16 (14)   30:49    9:51 (12)   34:26   12:16 (12)   39:24   12:41 (10)   43:28   14:00 (12) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:14    1:04 (15)    3:17    1:55 (18)    5:48    3:35 (27)    4:06    0:43 (10)    3:22    0:49 (10)   11:02    2:43 (8)     3:37    2:25 (23)    4:58    1:48 (15)    4:04    1:19 (15) 
                                           44:34   14:21 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:06    0:33 (29)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13 Rykalová Jitka              45:13    4:15    2:05 (24)    6:38    2:53 (17)    9:25    3:21 (8)    13:16    3:26 (8)    19:19    6:48 (12)   34:05   13:07 (16)   35:42   13:32 (15)   40:05   13:22 (13)   44:23   14:55 (13) 
       VAM OOB POLART Vamberk               4:15    2:05 (24)    2:23    1:01 (16)    2:47    0:34 (6)     3:51    0:28 (4)     6:03    3:30 (21)   14:46    6:27 (24)    1:37    0:25 (4)     4:23    1:13 (8)     4:18    1:33 (19) 
                                           45:13   15:00 (13)                        31:57                                                                                                                                            
                                            0:50    0:17 (14)                         *124                                                                                                                                            

    14 Eichlerová Jana             46:03    4:06    1:56 (21)    5:40    1:55 (10)   10:13    4:09 (13)   14:05    4:15 (10)   17:17    4:46 (9)    28:04    7:06 (8)    29:50    7:40 (8)    40:58   14:15 (14)   45:08   15:40 (14) 
       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov              4:06    1:56 (21)    1:34    0:12 (2)     4:33    2:20 (22)    3:52    0:29 (6)     3:12    0:39 (8)    10:47    2:28 (5)     1:46    0:34 (6)    11:08    7:58 (28)    4:10    1:25 (17) 
                                           46:03   15:50 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:55    0:22 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    15 Přibíková Monika            46:45    2:51    0:41 (12)    5:05    1:20 (8)    10:23    4:19 (15)   15:22    5:32 (15)   18:45    6:14 (11)   30:19    9:21 (11)   35:28   13:18 (14)   41:25   14:42 (15)   45:41   16:13 (15) 
       PGP SK Praga                         2:51    0:41 (12)    2:14    0:52 (13)    5:18    3:05 (24)    4:59    1:36 (20)    3:23    0:50 (11)   11:34    3:15 (12)    5:09    3:57 (24)    5:57    2:47 (19)    4:16    1:31 (18) 
                                           46:45   16:32 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:04    0:31 (26)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16 Černínová Dagmar            48:12    9:17    7:07 (31)   11:27    7:42 (26)   15:46    9:42 (25)   21:46   11:56 (22)   25:34   13:03 (21)   37:47   16:49 (19)   39:44   17:34 (18)   43:40   16:57 (16)   47:15   17:47 (16) 
       VSP USK Praha                        9:17    7:07 (31)    2:10    0:48 (11)    4:19    2:06 (20)    6:00    2:37 (21)    3:48    1:15 (15)   12:13    3:54 (17)    1:57    0:45 (9)     3:56    0:46 (4)     3:35    0:50 (10) 
                                           48:12   17:59 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:57    0:24 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    17 Kroniková Jana              51:31    2:37    0:27 (6)     4:17    0:32 (5)     9:49    3:45 (9)    14:13    4:23 (12)   21:45    9:14 (18)   34:16   13:18 (17)   36:06   13:56 (16)   47:23   20:40 (19)   50:47   21:19 (17) 
       NER NEREG                            2:37    0:27 (6)     1:40    0:18 (4)     5:32    3:19 (25)    4:24    1:01 (13)    7:32    4:59 (25)   12:31    4:12 (18)    1:50    0:38 (8)    11:17    8:07 (29)    3:24    0:39 (7)  
                                           51:31   21:18 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:44    0:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

    18 Novotná Pavla               51:55    4:08    1:58 (22)    5:57    2:12 (12)   10:02    3:58 (10)   14:32    4:42 (14)   20:54    8:23 (15)   35:43   14:45 (18)   37:49   15:39 (17)   44:38   17:55 (17)   50:50   21:22 (18) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             4:08    1:58 (22)    1:49    0:27 (8)     4:05    1:52 (18)    4:30    1:07 (15)    6:22    3:49 (22)   14:49    6:30 (25)    2:06    0:54 (13)    6:49    3:39 (25)    6:12    3:27 (29) 
                                           51:55   21:42 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:05    0:32 (28)                                                                                                                                                                         

    19 Kučerová Lada               54:23    4:08    1:58 (22)    6:37    2:52 (16)   10:56    4:52 (17)   18:24    8:34 (20)   24:51   12:20 (20)   38:24   17:26 (20)   41:19   19:09 (19)   47:11   20:28 (18)   53:19   23:51 (19) 
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   4:08    1:58 (22)    2:29    1:07 (17)    4:19    2:06 (20)    7:28    4:05 (26)    6:27    3:54 (23)   13:33    5:14 (21)    2:55    1:43 (20)    5:52    2:42 (18)    6:08    3:23 (28) 
                                           54:23   24:10 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:04    0:31 (26)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20 Hofer Kathrin               54:43    3:57    1:47 (20)   11:04    7:19 (25)   14:43    8:39 (22)   26:04   16:14 (27)   29:34   17:03 (22)   41:03   20:05 (22)   43:52   21:42 (20)   48:24   21:41 (21)   53:59   24:31 (20) 
       121 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             3:57    1:47 (20)    7:07    5:45 (25)    3:39    1:26 (14)   11:21    7:58 (29)    3:30    0:57 (12)   11:29    3:10 (11)    2:49    1:37 (19)    4:32    1:22 (12)    5:35    2:50 (26) 
                                           54:43   24:30 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:44    0:11 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

    21 Linková Alena               54:47    3:05    0:55 (14)   10:20    6:35 (24)   13:35    7:31 (21)   17:37    7:47 (19)   21:32    9:01 (17)   33:41   12:43 (15)   44:11   22:01 (21)   48:07   21:24 (20)   54:02   24:34 (21) 
       SUL Slavoj Severotuk Úst             3:05    0:55 (14)    7:15    5:53 (26)    3:15    1:02 (12)    4:02    0:39 (8)     3:55    1:22 (16)   12:09    3:50 (15)   10:30    9:18 (29)    3:56    0:46 (4)     5:55    3:10 (27) 
                                           54:47   24:34 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:45    0:12 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

    22 Polcarová Marcela           56:24    3:23    1:13 (16)    5:45    2:00 (11)    8:30    2:26 (7)    12:35    2:45 (7)    24:00   11:29 (19)   38:26   17:28 (21)   45:47   23:37 (22)   51:59   25:16 (22)   55:51   26:23 (22) 
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly             3:23    1:13 (16)    2:22    1:00 (15)    2:45    0:32 (4)     4:05    0:42 (9)    11:25    8:52 (28)   14:26    6:07 (23)    7:21    6:09 (26)    6:12    3:02 (20)    3:52    1:07 (13) 
                                           56:24   26:11 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    23 Galimberti Nadia            68:00    6:07    3:57 (29)   20:37   16:52 (30)   26:37   20:33 (31)   33:53   24:03 (31)   39:13   26:42 (29)   52:40   31:42 (24)   55:26   33:16 (23)   62:02   35:19 (23)   67:08   37:40 (23) 
       423 PUNTO NORD MONZA                 6:07    3:57 (29)   14:30   13:08 (30)    6:00    3:47 (28)    7:16    3:53 (24)    5:20    2:47 (20)   13:27    5:08 (20)    2:46    1:34 (18)    6:36    3:26 (23)    5:06    2:21 (24) 
                                           68:00   37:47 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:52    0:19 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    24 Hlaváčková Renata           68:37    4:20    2:10 (25)   22:30   18:45 (31)   26:22   20:18 (30)   31:15   21:25 (28)   39:48   27:17 (30)   53:53   32:55 (26)   56:24   34:14 (24)   62:47   36:04 (24)   67:36   38:08 (24) 
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             4:20    2:10 (25)   18:10   16:48 (31)    3:52    1:39 (17)    4:53    1:30 (18)    8:33    6:00 (27)   14:05    5:46 (22)    2:31    1:19 (17)    6:23    3:13 (21)    4:49    2:04 (22) 
                                           68:37   38:24 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:01    0:28 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         

    25 Buková Jana                 70:41    2:42    0:32 (8)    13:24    9:39 (27)   17:12   11:08 (27)   32:09   22:19 (29)   38:55   26:24 (28)   55:17   34:19 (27)   57:31   35:21 (25)   63:17   36:34 (25)   69:50   40:22 (25) 
       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La             2:42    0:32 (8)    10:42    9:20 (27)    3:48    1:35 (15)   14:57   11:34 (31)    6:46    4:13 (24)   16:22    8:03 (26)    2:14    1:02 (15)    5:46    2:36 (17)    6:33    3:48 (30) 
                                           70:41   40:28 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:51    0:18 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         

    26 Obrátilová Naďa             72:02    6:22    4:12 (30)   20:02   16:17 (29)   25:02   18:58 (29)   33:17   23:27 (30)   37:37   25:06 (27)   57:32   36:34 (28)   60:31   38:21 (28)   66:58   40:15 (27)   71:03   41:35 (26) 
       ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   6:22    4:12 (30)   13:40   12:18 (29)    5:00    2:47 (23)    8:15    4:52 (27)    4:20    1:47 (18)   19:55   11:36 (29)    2:59    1:47 (21)    6:27    3:17 (22)    4:05    1:20 (16) 
                                           72:02   41:49 (26)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:59    0:26 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         

    27 Rand Larissa                72:24    3:04    0:54 (13)    5:14    1:29 (9)    15:04    9:00 (23)   21:04   11:14 (21)   33:25   20:54 (24)   52:43   31:45 (25)   59:42   37:32 (26)   66:23   39:40 (26)   71:47   42:19 (27) 
       502 OLIFANT UDENHOUT                 3:04    0:54 (13)    2:10    0:48 (11)    9:50    7:37 (31)    6:00    2:37 (21)   12:21    9:48 (30)   19:18   10:59 (28)    6:59    5:47 (25)    6:41    3:31 (24)    5:24    2:39 (25) 
                                           72:24   42:11 (27)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:37    0:04 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          

    28 Matus Ximena                74:38    3:47    1:37 (18)    7:24    3:39 (20)   16:28   10:24 (26)   25:34   15:44 (26)   33:33   21:02 (25)   51:02   30:04 (23)   59:43   37:33 (27)   69:03   42:20 (28)   73:46   44:18 (28) 
       352 OLV WEIMAR                       3:47    1:37 (18)    3:37    2:15 (19)    9:04    6:51 (30)    9:06    5:43 (28)    7:59    5:26 (26)   17:29    9:10 (27)    8:41    7:29 (27)    9:20    6:10 (26)    4:43    1:58 (21) 
                                           74:38   44:25 (28)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            0:52    0:19 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    29 Douchová Jaroslava          90:27    5:35    3:25 (28)    9:13    5:28 (23)   15:36    9:32 (24)   22:59   13:09 (23)   35:17   22:46 (26)   60:45   39:47 (29)   74:46   52:36 (29)   84:49   58:06 (29)   89:20   59:52 (29) 
       SNA TJ Start Náchod                  5:35    3:25 (28)    3:38    2:16 (20)    6:23    4:10 (29)    7:23    4:00 (25)   12:18    9:45 (29)   25:28   17:09 (30)   14:01   12:49 (30)   10:03    6:53 (27)    4:31    1:46 (20) 
                                           90:27   60:14 (29)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:07    0:34 (30)                                                                                                                                                                         

    30 Dobešová Monika            105:53    2:44    0:34 (9)    15:28   11:43 (28)   18:50   12:46 (28)   25:18   15:28 (25)   29:34   17:03 (22)   77:00   56:02 (31)   86:06   63:56 (30)   99:55   73:12 (30)  104:50   75:22 (30) 
       KNC TJ Tatran Kostelec n             2:44    0:34 (9)    12:44   11:22 (28)    3:22    1:09 (13)    6:28    3:05 (23)    4:16    1:43 (17)   47:26   39:07 (31)    9:06    7:54 (28)   13:49   10:39 (30)    4:55    2:10 (23) 
                                          105:53   75:40 (30)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                            1:03    0:30 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         


       Tesařová Jitka               disk    4:25    2:15 (26)    6:27    2:42 (13)   10:34    4:30 (16)   23:31   13:41 (24)   51:02   38:31 (31)   63:12   42:14 (30)   -----                96:10               100:34              
       RBK SK Radioklub Blansko             4:25    2:15 (26)    2:02    0:40 (9)     4:07    1:54 (19)   12:57    9:34 (30)   27:31   24:58 (31)   12:10    3:51 (16)                        32:58                 4:24              
                                          101:36                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                            1:02                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku