bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D20A  (16)              3.9 km  225 m   12 K                         
                                           1(42)                2(32)                3(71)                4(75)                5(82)               6(102)               7(111)               8(115)               9(125)              
                                         10(135)              11(147)              12(100)                    C                                                                                                                       

     1 Leloup Marine               34:31    1:46    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     7:50    0:00 (1)     8:46    0:00 (1)    12:28    0:00 (1)    16:24    0:00 (1)    18:53    0:00 (1)    21:22    0:00 (1)    27:08    0:00 (1)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             1:46    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:00 (1)     0:56    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:00 (1)     3:56    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:10 (2)     2:29    0:07 (3)     5:46    0:00 (1)  
                                           28:15    0:00 (1)    31:39    0:00 (1)    33:58    0:00 (1)    34:31    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           
                                            1:07    0:00 (1)     3:24    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:01 (2)                                                                                                           

     2 Obstetar Perrine            39:35    2:01    0:15 (2)     3:23    0:26 (2)     8:57    1:07 (3)    10:05    1:19 (3)    14:34    2:06 (4)    19:35    3:11 (4)    21:54    3:01 (4)    24:16    2:54 (4)    30:52    3:44 (4)  
       314 TA FAMECK                        2:01    0:15 (2)     1:22    0:11 (4)     5:34    0:41 (4)     1:08    0:12 (2)     4:29    0:47 (5)     5:01    1:05 (9)     2:19    0:00 (1)     2:22    0:00 (1)     6:36    0:50 (6)  
                                           32:40    4:25 (4)    36:32    4:53 (2)    39:03    5:05 (2)    39:35    5:04 (2)                                                                                                           
                                            1:48    0:41 (8)     3:52    0:28 (3)     2:31    0:12 (2)     0:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                                           

     3 Gwozdz Ewa                  40:23    2:05    0:19 (3)     3:24    0:27 (3)     8:31    0:41 (2)     9:42    0:56 (2)    13:57    1:29 (2)    18:29    2:05 (3)    21:09    2:16 (2)    23:32    2:10 (2)    29:38    2:30 (2)  
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:05    0:19 (3)     1:19    0:08 (3)     5:07    0:14 (2)     1:11    0:15 (4)     4:15    0:33 (3)     4:32    0:36 (6)     2:40    0:21 (3)     2:23    0:01 (2)     6:06    0:20 (3)  
                                           31:12    2:57 (2)    37:11    5:32 (4)    39:46    5:48 (3)    40:23    5:52 (3)                                                                                                           
                                            1:34    0:27 (4)     5:59    2:35 (11)    2:35    0:16 (3)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                                                           

     4 Petrželová Tereza           40:45    2:14    0:28 (10)    3:45    0:48 (9)     9:04    1:14 (4)    10:14    1:28 (4)    14:15    1:47 (3)    18:19    1:55 (2)    21:16    2:23 (3)    23:49    2:27 (3)    29:53    2:45 (3)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:14    0:28 (10)    1:31    0:20 (9)     5:19    0:26 (3)     1:10    0:14 (3)     4:01    0:19 (2)     4:04    0:08 (2)     2:57    0:38 (6)     2:33    0:11 (4)     6:04    0:18 (2)  
                                           31:25    3:10 (3)    36:55    5:16 (3)    40:11    6:13 (4)    40:45    6:14 (4)                                                                                                           
                                            1:32    0:25 (3)     5:30    2:06 (10)    3:16    0:57 (11)    0:34    0:02 (3)                                                                                                           

     5 Přecechtělová Tereza        44:03    2:57    1:11 (15)    4:43    1:46 (15)   11:25    3:35 (14)   12:57    4:11 (14)   17:31    5:03 (14)   22:09    5:45 (11)   25:13    6:20 (10)   27:48    6:26 (10)   34:46    7:38 (9)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:57    1:11 (15)    1:46    0:35 (14)    6:42    1:49 (13)    1:32    0:36 (13)    4:34    0:52 (7)     4:38    0:42 (7)     3:04    0:45 (9)     2:35    0:13 (6)     6:58    1:12 (9)  
                                           36:40    8:25 (9)    40:47    9:08 (6)    43:27    9:29 (5)    44:03    9:32 (5)                                                                                                           
                                            1:54    0:47 (9)     4:07    0:43 (4)     2:40    0:21 (5)     0:36    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

     6 Svobodová Barbora           44:19    2:05    0:19 (3)     3:27    0:30 (4)    10:07    2:17 (9)    11:41    2:55 (9)    16:22    3:54 (8)    20:52    4:28 (6)    24:49    5:56 (9)    27:23    6:01 (7)    33:49    6:41 (7)  
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             2:05    0:19 (3)     1:22    0:11 (4)     6:40    1:47 (12)    1:34    0:38 (14)    4:41    0:59 (9)     4:30    0:34 (5)     3:57    1:38 (16)    2:34    0:12 (5)     6:26    0:40 (4)  
                                           36:06    7:51 (7)    40:39    9:00 (5)    43:31    9:33 (6)    44:19    9:48 (6)                                                                                                           
                                            2:17    1:10 (13)    4:33    1:09 (6)     2:52    0:33 (8)     0:48    0:16 (14)                                                                                                          

     7 Vassy Margaux               44:27    2:10    0:24 (6)     3:56    0:59 (10)   10:16    2:26 (10)   12:05    3:19 (12)   16:21    3:53 (7)    20:49    4:25 (5)    23:49    4:56 (5)    26:39    5:17 (6)    33:10    6:02 (5)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:10    0:24 (6)     1:46    0:35 (14)    6:20    1:27 (10)    1:49    0:53 (15)    4:16    0:34 (4)     4:28    0:32 (3)     3:00    0:41 (7)     2:50    0:28 (9)     6:31    0:45 (5)  
                                           34:38    6:23 (5)    41:13    9:34 (7)    43:49    9:51 (7)    44:27    9:56 (7)                                                                                                           
                                            1:28    0:21 (2)     6:35    3:11 (13)    2:36    0:17 (4)     0:38    0:06 (8)                                                                                                           

     8 Šmajstrlová Hana            45:10    2:51    1:05 (13)    4:22    1:25 (14)   11:09    3:19 (13)   12:27    3:41 (13)   16:56    4:28 (12)   23:04    6:40 (13)   25:57    7:04 (12)   28:42    7:20 (11)   35:55    8:47 (11) 
       AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník              2:51    1:05 (13)    1:31    0:20 (9)     6:47    1:54 (14)    1:18    0:22 (8)     4:29    0:47 (5)     6:08    2:12 (14)    2:53    0:34 (5)     2:45    0:23 (8)     7:13    1:27 (12) 
                                           37:29    9:14 (11)   41:17    9:38 (8)    44:26   10:28 (8)    45:10   10:39 (8)                                                                                                           
                                            1:34    0:27 (4)     3:48    0:24 (2)     3:09    0:50 (10)    0:44    0:12 (11)                                                                                                          

     9 Ježková Dominika            45:36    2:21    0:35 (12)    4:05    1:08 (11)   10:24    2:34 (11)   11:44    2:58 (10)   16:37    4:09 (10)   21:32    5:08 (8)    24:37    5:44 (7)    27:39    6:17 (8)    34:40    7:32 (8)  
       PGP SK Praga                         2:21    0:35 (12)    1:44    0:33 (13)    6:19    1:26 (9)     1:20    0:24 (9)     4:53    1:11 (12)    4:55    0:59 (8)     3:05    0:46 (10)    3:02    0:40 (12)    7:01    1:15 (10) 
                                           36:17    8:02 (8)    41:19    9:40 (9)    44:49   10:51 (9)    45:36   11:05 (9)                                                                                                           
                                            1:37    0:30 (6)     5:02    1:38 (8)     3:30    1:11 (13)    0:47    0:15 (13)                                                                                                          

    10 Kettnerová Dana             46:17    2:11    0:25 (8)     3:34    0:37 (5)     9:38    1:48 (5)    10:51    2:05 (5)    16:41    4:13 (11)   21:10    4:46 (7)    24:00    5:07 (6)    26:37    5:15 (5)    33:26    6:18 (6)  
       HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice               2:11    0:25 (8)     1:23    0:12 (6)     6:04    1:11 (6)     1:13    0:17 (5)     5:50    2:08 (15)    4:29    0:33 (4)     2:50    0:31 (4)     2:37    0:15 (7)     6:49    1:03 (7)  
                                           35:25    7:10 (6)    42:53   11:14 (10)   45:41   11:43 (10)   46:17   11:46 (10)                                                                                                          
                                            1:59    0:52 (10)    7:28    4:04 (16)    2:48    0:29 (6)     0:36    0:04 (4)                                                                                                           

    11 Brozová Zuzana              46:53    2:11    0:25 (8)     3:44    0:47 (8)    10:05    2:15 (8)    11:36    2:50 (8)    17:22    4:54 (13)   22:45    6:21 (12)   26:15    7:22 (13)   29:16    7:54 (13)   36:13    9:05 (12) 
       CHA OK Chrastava                     2:11    0:25 (8)     1:33    0:22 (11)    6:21    1:28 (11)    1:31    0:35 (12)    5:46    2:04 (14)    5:23    1:27 (10)    3:30    1:11 (13)    3:01    0:39 (10)    6:57    1:11 (8)  
                                           38:26   10:11 (12)   43:25   11:46 (12)   46:16   12:18 (11)   46:53   12:22 (11)                                                                                                          
                                            2:13    1:06 (12)    4:59    1:35 (7)     2:51    0:32 (7)     0:37    0:05 (6)                                                                                                           

    12 Fialová Zuzana              47:31    2:10    0:24 (6)     3:37    0:40 (7)     9:38    1:48 (5)    10:54    2:08 (6)    15:42    3:14 (5)    21:38    5:14 (9)    24:39    5:46 (8)    27:40    6:18 (9)    35:21    8:13 (10) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       2:10    0:24 (6)     1:27    0:16 (7)     6:01    1:08 (5)     1:16    0:20 (6)     4:48    1:06 (10)    5:56    2:00 (12)    3:01    0:42 (8)     3:01    0:39 (10)    7:41    1:55 (13) 
                                           37:00    8:45 (10)   43:03   11:24 (11)   46:37   12:39 (12)   47:31   13:00 (12)                                                                                                          
                                            1:39    0:32 (7)     6:03    2:39 (12)    3:34    1:15 (14)    0:54    0:22 (16)                                                                                                          

    13 Bergmann Camilla            49:15    2:55    1:09 (14)    4:11    1:14 (13)   10:28    2:38 (12)   11:52    3:06 (11)   16:32    4:04 (9)    22:00    5:36 (10)   25:34    6:41 (11)   28:46    7:24 (12)   36:48    9:40 (13) 
       222 ALLEROD OK                       2:55    1:09 (14)    1:16    0:05 (2)     6:17    1:24 (8)     1:24    0:28 (11)    4:40    0:58 (8)     5:28    1:32 (11)    3:34    1:15 (14)    3:12    0:50 (14)    8:02    2:16 (14) 
                                           39:06   10:51 (13)   44:22   12:43 (13)   48:36   14:38 (13)   49:15   14:44 (13)                                                                                                          
                                            2:18    1:11 (14)    5:16    1:52 (9)     4:14    1:55 (15)    0:39    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    14 Dryutova Iryna              51:13    2:07    0:21 (5)     3:34    0:37 (5)     9:41    1:51 (7)    10:58    2:12 (7)    15:48    3:20 (6)    25:11    8:47 (14)   28:25    9:32 (14)   31:45   10:23 (14)   38:48   11:40 (14) 
       762 CHARKOV                          2:07    0:21 (5)     1:27    0:16 (7)     6:07    1:14 (7)     1:17    0:21 (7)     4:50    1:08 (11)    9:23    5:27 (16)    3:14    0:55 (12)    3:20    0:58 (15)    7:03    1:17 (11) 
                                           40:47   12:32 (14)   47:33   15:54 (14)   50:34   16:36 (14)   51:13   16:42 (14)                                                                                                          
                                            1:59    0:52 (10)    6:46    3:22 (14)    3:01    0:42 (9)     0:39    0:07 (9)                                                                                                           

    15 Králová Kateřina            60:37    2:16    0:30 (11)    4:09    1:12 (12)   13:47    5:57 (15)   15:09    6:23 (15)   20:41    8:13 (15)   26:44   10:20 (15)   29:51   10:58 (15)   32:56   11:34 (15)   46:28   19:20 (15) 
       ODR SKOB Odry                        2:16    0:30 (11)    1:53    0:42 (16)    9:38    4:45 (15)    1:22    0:26 (10)    5:32    1:50 (13)    6:03    2:07 (13)    3:07    0:48 (11)    3:05    0:43 (13)   13:32    7:46 (16) 
                                           48:57   20:42 (15)   56:21   24:42 (15)   59:47   25:49 (15)   60:37   26:06 (15)                                                                                                          
                                            2:29    1:22 (15)    7:24    4:00 (15)    3:26    1:07 (12)    0:50    0:18 (15)                                                                                                          

    16 Makovicka Vanessa           70:15   11:27    9:41 (16)   13:10   10:13 (16)   24:39   16:49 (16)   26:31   17:45 (16)   32:53   20:25 (16)   39:56   23:32 (16)   43:44   24:51 (16)   48:16   26:54 (16)   56:55   29:47 (16) 
       299 CO MULHOUSE                     11:27    9:41 (16)    1:43    0:32 (12)   11:29    6:36 (16)    1:52    0:56 (16)    6:22    2:40 (16)    7:03    3:07 (15)    3:48    1:29 (15)    4:32    2:10 (16)    8:39    2:53 (15) 
                                           60:16   32:01 (16)   64:38   32:59 (16)   69:30   35:32 (16)   70:15   35:44 (16)                                                                                                          
                                            3:21    2:14 (16)    4:22    0:58 (5)     4:52    2:33 (16)    0:45    0:13 (12)                                                                                                          




Návrat na hlavní stránku