bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D16B  (16)              3.2 km  130 m   10 K                         
                                           1(43)                2(39)                3(63)                4(65)                5(71)                6(81)               7(107)               8(106)               9(135)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Kulhavá Šárka               33:30    5:41    2:53 (12)    6:20    2:56 (10)    9:26    2:47 (7)    10:32    2:20 (5)    11:41    2:08 (4)    15:43    1:48 (2)    18:14    1:15 (2)    21:25    0:00 (1)    30:29    0:00 (1)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             5:41    2:53 (12)    0:39    0:06 (3)     3:06    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:02 (2)     1:09    0:00 (1)     4:02    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:00 (1)     3:11    0:12 (2)     9:04    0:00 (1)  
                                           32:56    0:00 (1)    33:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:27    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

     2 Nováková Kateřina           36:45    4:34    1:46 (8)     5:19    1:55 (6)     8:34    1:55 (3)     9:38    1:26 (3)    10:56    1:23 (3)    15:47    1:52 (3)    18:58    1:59 (3)    22:17    0:52 (2)    33:24    2:55 (2)  
       OKP SK OK 24 Praha                   4:34    1:46 (8)     0:45    0:12 (8)     3:15    0:09 (2)     1:04    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:09 (3)     4:51    0:49 (4)     3:11    0:40 (6)     3:19    0:20 (3)    11:07    2:03 (3)  
                                           36:05    3:09 (2)    36:45    3:15 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:41    0:14 (3)     0:40    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Mrázová Pavla               37:36    2:51    0:03 (2)     3:24    0:00 (1)     6:39    0:00 (1)     8:12    0:00 (1)     9:33    0:00 (1)    13:55    0:00 (1)    16:59    0:00 (1)    23:42    2:17 (4)    34:15    3:46 (3)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:51    0:03 (2)     0:33    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:09 (2)     1:33    0:29 (6)     1:21    0:12 (4)     4:22    0:20 (3)     3:04    0:33 (5)     6:43    3:44 (13)   10:33    1:29 (2)  
                                           36:55    3:59 (3)    37:36    4:06 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:40    0:13 (2)     0:41    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

     4 Benešová Iveta              39:47    3:58    1:10 (6)     4:39    1:15 (5)     8:44    2:05 (4)    10:02    1:50 (4)    11:46    2:13 (5)    17:09    3:14 (5)    20:07    3:08 (5)    24:46    3:21 (5)    36:03    5:34 (4)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             3:58    1:10 (6)     0:41    0:08 (5)     4:05    0:59 (6)     1:18    0:14 (4)     1:44    0:35 (6)     5:23    1:21 (6)     2:58    0:27 (4)     4:39    1:40 (9)    11:17    2:13 (4)  
                                           39:12    6:16 (4)    39:47    6:17 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            3:09    0:42 (7)     0:35    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

     5 Kamererová Valérie          41:29    2:48    0:00 (1)     3:34    0:10 (2)     6:55    0:16 (2)     9:14    1:02 (2)    10:29    0:56 (2)    16:51    2:56 (4)    19:43    2:44 (4)    22:48    1:23 (3)    36:42    6:13 (5)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      2:48    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:13 (9)     3:21    0:15 (4)     2:19    1:15 (11)    1:15    0:06 (2)     6:22    2:20 (9)     2:52    0:21 (3)     3:05    0:06 (1)    13:54    4:50 (7)  
                                           40:51    7:55 (5)    41:29    7:59 (5)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            4:09    1:42 (13)    0:38    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     6 Klinkerová Tereza           45:19    4:33    1:45 (7)     5:23    1:59 (7)    11:24    4:45 (10)   13:06    4:54 (11)   14:37    5:04 (6)    20:36    6:41 (7)    24:10    7:11 (7)    28:06    6:41 (7)    41:31   11:02 (6)  
       ROZ Orientační klub TOM              4:33    1:45 (7)     0:50    0:17 (11)    6:01    2:55 (12)    1:42    0:38 (8)     1:31    0:22 (5)     5:59    1:57 (8)     3:34    1:03 (11)    3:56    0:57 (7)    13:25    4:21 (5)  
                                           44:37   11:41 (6)    45:19   11:49 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            3:06    0:39 (6)     0:42    0:08 (10)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Brožová Aneta               46:24    5:10    2:22 (10)    5:47    2:23 (8)    11:28    4:49 (11)   13:04    4:52 (9)    15:30    5:57 (9)    22:46    8:51 (9)    25:30    8:31 (8)    28:53    7:28 (8)    42:37   12:08 (7)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        5:10    2:22 (10)    0:37    0:04 (2)     5:41    2:35 (11)    1:36    0:32 (7)     2:26    1:17 (11)    7:16    3:14 (12)    2:44    0:13 (2)     3:23    0:24 (4)    13:44    4:40 (6)  
                                           45:46   12:50 (7)    46:24   12:54 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            3:09    0:42 (7)     0:38    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                                     

     8 Krejčí Kateřina             47:09    5:01    2:13 (9)     5:53    2:29 (9)    10:04    3:25 (8)    12:28    4:16 (8)    14:45    5:12 (7)    20:23    6:28 (6)    23:49    6:50 (6)    27:58    6:33 (6)    43:16   12:47 (8)  
       AOV Aktivní pohyb Baník              5:01    2:13 (9)     0:52    0:19 (12)    4:11    1:05 (7)     2:24    1:20 (12)    2:17    1:08 (10)    5:38    1:36 (7)     3:26    0:55 (10)    4:09    1:10 (8)    15:18    6:14 (8)  
                                           46:26   13:30 (8)    47:09   13:39 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            3:10    0:43 (9)     0:43    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Procházková Kateřina        52:50    5:39    2:51 (11)    6:21    2:57 (11)   10:08    3:29 (9)    11:23    3:11 (7)    15:53    6:20 (10)   23:09    9:14 (10)   26:20    9:21 (10)   30:13    8:48 (9)    49:11   18:42 (9)  
       LBE TJ Loko Beroun                   5:39    2:51 (11)    0:42    0:09 (7)     3:47    0:41 (5)     1:15    0:11 (3)     4:30    3:21 (13)    7:16    3:14 (12)    3:11    0:40 (6)     3:53    0:54 (6)    18:58    9:54 (10) 
                                           52:09   19:13 (9)    52:50   19:20 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            2:58    0:31 (4)     0:41    0:07 (8)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Fialová Věra                56:50    3:49    1:01 (5)     4:36    1:12 (4)     9:22    2:43 (6)    13:04    4:52 (9)    15:04    5:31 (8)    21:36    7:41 (8)    26:09    9:10 (9)    31:33   10:08 (10)   52:37   22:08 (10) 
       TTR OOB Třebíč                       3:49    1:01 (5)     0:47    0:14 (10)    4:46    1:40 (8)     3:42    2:38 (14)    2:00    0:51 (8)     6:32    2:30 (10)    4:33    2:02 (12)    5:24    2:25 (10)   21:04   12:00 (13) 
                                           56:00   23:04 (10)   56:50   23:20 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:23    0:56 (10)    0:50    0:16 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Bauere Anete                58:58    3:26    0:38 (3)     4:07    0:43 (3)     9:05    2:26 (5)    11:09    2:57 (6)    20:42   11:09 (11)   24:54   10:59 (11)   28:16   11:17 (11)   34:04   12:39 (11)   54:24   23:55 (11) 
       455 OK KO RIGA                       3:26    0:38 (3)     0:41    0:08 (5)     4:58    1:52 (9)     2:04    1:00 (9)     9:33    8:24 (15)    4:12    0:10 (2)     3:22    0:51 (9)     5:48    2:49 (11)   20:20   11:16 (12) 
                                           58:15   25:19 (11)   58:58   25:28 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:51    1:24 (12)    0:43    0:09 (11)                                                                                                                                                    

    12 Steigrová Lucia             62:13   13:43   10:55 (15)   14:38   11:14 (15)   19:36   12:57 (15)   21:05   12:53 (14)   23:05   13:32 (13)   27:57   14:02 (12)   31:12   14:13 (12)   34:40   13:15 (12)   58:37   28:08 (12) 
       672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRI            13:43   10:55 (15)    0:55    0:22 (13)    4:58    1:52 (9)     1:29    0:25 (5)     2:00    0:51 (8)     4:52    0:50 (5)     3:15    0:44 (8)     3:28    0:29 (5)    23:57   14:53 (14) 
                                           61:38   28:42 (12)   62:13   28:43 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:01    0:34 (5)     0:35    0:01 (2)                                                                                                                                                     

    13 Theresa Jager               65:47    9:04    6:16 (14)    9:43    6:19 (14)   18:12   11:33 (13)   20:21   12:09 (13)   22:07   12:34 (12)   29:45   15:50 (13)   34:19   17:20 (13)   43:17   21:52 (13)   61:29   31:00 (13) 
       126 LZ OMAHA                         9:04    6:16 (14)    0:39    0:06 (3)     8:29    5:23 (14)    2:09    1:05 (10)    1:46    0:37 (7)     7:38    3:36 (14)    4:34    2:03 (13)    8:58    5:59 (14)   18:12    9:08 (9)  
                                           64:56   32:00 (13)   65:47   32:17 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            3:27    1:00 (11)    0:51    0:17 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

    14 Radisson Louise             85:27    5:58    3:10 (13)    7:20    3:56 (12)   18:38   11:59 (14)   22:34   14:22 (15)   26:25   16:52 (14)   35:10   21:15 (15)   40:34   23:35 (15)   59:14   37:49 (15)   79:01   48:32 (14) 
       311 CRAPAHUT LYON                    5:58    3:10 (13)    1:22    0:49 (14)   11:18    8:12 (15)    3:56    2:52 (15)    3:51    2:42 (12)    8:45    4:43 (15)    5:24    2:53 (14)   18:40   15:41 (15)   19:47   10:43 (11) 
                                           84:33   51:37 (14)   85:27   51:57 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            5:32    3:05 (14)    0:54    0:20 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Krejbichová Julie           90:59    3:36    0:48 (4)     7:51    4:27 (13)   14:33    7:54 (12)   17:41    9:29 (12)   26:33   17:00 (15)   33:43   19:48 (14)   39:43   22:44 (14)   46:11   24:46 (14)   84:09   53:40 (15) 
       N05 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 8               3:36    0:48 (4)     4:15    3:42 (15)    6:42    3:36 (13)    3:08    2:04 (13)    8:52    7:43 (14)    7:10    3:08 (11)    6:00    3:29 (15)    6:28    3:29 (12)   37:58   28:54 (15) 
                                           90:19   57:23 (15)   90:59   57:29 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            6:10    3:43 (15)    0:40    0:06 (6)                                                                                                                                                     


       Krausová Martina             disk   -----                 5:12                 9:23                13:00                15:04                20:16                23:39                26:38                50:45              
       TJP Sokol Troja                                           5:12                 4:11                 3:37                 2:04                 5:12                 3:23                 2:59                24:07              
                                           54:07                54:52                                      4:23                                                                                                                       
                                            3:22                 0:45                                       *34                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku