bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D16A  (34)              3.4 km  170 m   11 K                         
                                           1(45)                2(32)                3(72)                4(75)                5(77)               6(105)               7(111)               8(116)               9(124)              
                                         10(140)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1 Pavlovcová Petra            28:25    1:45    0:01 (2)     3:04    0:01 (2)     8:31    0:05 (2)     8:54    0:00 (1)    10:31    0:00 (1)    15:57    0:00 (1)    17:59    0:00 (1)    20:03    0:00 (1)    24:36    0:00 (1)  
       TUR TJ Turnov                        1:45    0:01 (2)     1:19    0:09 (7)     5:27    0:23 (2)     0:23    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1)     5:26    0:00 (1)     2:02    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)     4:33    0:12 (3)  
                                           26:43    0:00 (1)    27:48    0:00 (1)    28:25    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:07    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

     2 Novotná Markéta             29:14    2:12    0:28 (10)    3:22    0:19 (5)     8:26    0:00 (1)     8:55    0:01 (2)    10:32    0:01 (2)    16:12    0:15 (2)    18:19    0:20 (2)    20:34    0:31 (2)    24:56    0:20 (2)  
       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové             2:12    0:28 (10)    1:10    0:00 (1)     5:04    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:06 (6)     1:37    0:00 (1)     5:40    0:14 (2)     2:07    0:05 (2)     2:15    0:11 (2)     4:22    0:01 (2)  
                                           27:27    0:44 (2)    28:40    0:52 (2)    29:14    0:49 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:31    0:24 (9)     1:13    0:08 (4)     0:34    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

     3 Svobodová Lenka             32:17    1:49    0:05 (3)     3:08    0:05 (3)     8:56    0:30 (5)     9:28    0:34 (4)    11:12    0:41 (3)    17:58    2:01 (3)    20:17    2:18 (3)    23:18    3:15 (3)    28:03    3:27 (3)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  1:49    0:05 (3)     1:19    0:09 (7)     5:48    0:44 (6)     0:32    0:09 (15)    1:44    0:07 (3)     6:46    1:20 (9)     2:19    0:17 (5)     3:01    0:57 (12)    4:45    0:24 (6)  
                                           30:37    3:54 (3)    31:46    3:58 (3)    32:17    3:52 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:34    0:27 (11)    1:09    0:04 (3)     0:31    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     4 Horčičková Vendula          33:32    2:02    0:18 (6)     3:50    0:47 (8)     9:18    0:52 (7)     9:49    0:55 (6)    12:52    2:21 (8)    19:14    3:17 (6)    21:32    3:33 (5)    23:52    3:49 (4)    28:29    3:53 (4)  
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             2:02    0:18 (6)     1:48    0:38 (21)    5:28    0:24 (3)     0:31    0:08 (12)    3:03    1:26 (28)    6:22    0:56 (7)     2:18    0:16 (4)     2:20    0:16 (4)     4:37    0:16 (5)  
                                           31:28    4:45 (4)    32:53    5:05 (4)    33:32    5:07 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:59    0:52 (18)    1:25    0:20 (20)    0:39    0:08 (17)                                                                                                                               

     5 Chromá Kateřina             33:44    3:08    1:24 (20)    4:19    1:16 (14)   10:16    1:50 (9)    10:46    1:52 (8)    12:43    2:12 (6)    18:49    2:52 (4)    20:59    3:00 (4)    24:26    4:23 (6)    29:02    4:26 (5)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               3:08    1:24 (20)    1:11    0:01 (2)     5:57    0:53 (8)     0:30    0:07 (9)     1:57    0:20 (8)     6:06    0:40 (3)     2:10    0:08 (3)     3:27    1:23 (19)    4:36    0:15 (4)  
                                          159:50  133:07 (34)   33:06    5:18 (5)    33:44    5:19 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                          130:48  128:41 (34)                         0:38    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               

     6 Tesařová Markéta            33:50    2:22    0:38 (12)    3:39    0:36 (7)    10:56    2:30 (14)   11:22    2:28 (14)   13:07    2:36 (10)   19:22    3:25 (8)    21:57    3:58 (7)    24:32    4:29 (7)    29:42    5:06 (7)  
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               2:22    0:38 (12)    1:17    0:07 (6)     7:17    2:13 (22)    0:26    0:03 (2)     1:45    0:08 (4)     6:15    0:49 (4)     2:35    0:33 (11)    2:35    0:31 (6)     5:10    0:49 (10) 
                                           31:57    5:14 (5)    33:13    5:25 (6)    33:50    5:25 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:15    0:08 (2)     1:16    0:11 (6)     0:37    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

     7 Šimková Johanka             34:03    3:07    1:23 (19)    4:23    1:20 (15)   10:31    2:05 (12)   11:02    2:08 (11)   12:49    2:18 (7)    19:08    3:11 (5)    21:42    3:43 (6)    24:12    4:09 (5)    29:22    4:46 (6)  
       UOL SK Univerzita Palack             3:07    1:23 (19)    1:16    0:06 (4)     6:08    1:04 (11)    0:31    0:08 (12)    1:47    0:10 (5)     6:19    0:53 (5)     2:34    0:32 (9)     2:30    0:26 (5)     5:10    0:49 (10) 
                                           32:06    5:23 (6)    33:26    5:38 (7)    34:03    5:38 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:44    0:37 (13)    1:20    0:15 (11)    0:37    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

     8 Fundová Eliška              35:04    2:02    0:18 (6)     3:16    0:13 (4)     8:52    0:26 (3)     9:24    0:30 (3)    11:26    0:55 (4)    19:20    3:23 (7)    22:03    4:04 (8)    25:05    5:02 (8)    30:13    5:37 (8)  
       SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Krá             2:02    0:18 (6)     1:14    0:04 (3)     5:36    0:32 (5)     0:32    0:09 (15)    2:02    0:25 (9)     7:54    2:28 (19)    2:43    0:41 (18)    3:02    0:58 (13)    5:08    0:47 (9)  
                                           33:05    6:22 (7)    34:25    6:37 (8)    35:04    6:39 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:52    0:45 (15)    1:20    0:15 (11)    0:39    0:08 (17)                                                                                                                               

     9 Kochová Nikola              35:30    1:53    0:09 (4)     3:25    0:22 (6)     8:53    0:27 (4)    10:58    2:04 (10)   13:19    2:48 (12)   20:58    5:01 (12)   23:32    5:33 (12)   27:00    6:57 (13)   31:21    6:45 (11) 
       TUR TJ Turnov                        1:53    0:09 (4)     1:32    0:22 (16)    5:28    0:24 (3)     2:05    1:42 (34)    2:21    0:44 (18)    7:39    2:13 (17)    2:34    0:32 (9)     3:28    1:24 (21)    4:21    0:00 (1)  
                                           33:50    7:07 (10)   34:55    7:07 (9)    35:30    7:05 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                            2:29    0:22 (7)     1:05    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

    10 Benešová Jana               35:39    1:54    0:10 (5)     4:01    0:58 (11)   10:30    2:04 (11)   11:02    2:08 (11)   13:12    2:41 (11)   20:35    4:38 (10)   23:02    5:03 (10)   25:59    5:56 (10)   31:13    6:37 (9)  
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             1:54    0:10 (5)     2:07    0:57 (26)    6:29    1:25 (17)    0:32    0:09 (15)    2:10    0:33 (13)    7:23    1:57 (15)    2:27    0:25 (7)     2:57    0:53 (10)    5:14    0:53 (13) 
                                           33:37    6:54 (8)    34:55    7:07 (9)    35:39    7:14 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:24    0:17 (4)     1:18    0:13 (9)     0:44    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    10 Šrámková Michaela           35:39    1:44    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:00 (1)     9:15    0:49 (6)     9:47    0:53 (5)    11:39    1:08 (5)    21:02    5:05 (13)   23:50    5:51 (13)   26:09    6:06 (11)   31:15    6:39 (10) 
       SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hr             1:44    0:00 (1)     1:19    0:09 (7)     6:12    1:08 (12)    0:32    0:09 (15)    1:52    0:15 (7)     9:23    3:57 (29)    2:48    0:46 (20)    2:19    0:15 (3)     5:06    0:45 (8)  
                                           33:43    7:00 (9)    35:05    7:17 (11)   35:39    7:14 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:28    0:21 (6)     1:22    0:17 (15)    0:34    0:03 (2)                                                                                                                                

    12 Štičková Anna               36:29    2:59    1:15 (18)    4:36    1:33 (16)   10:25    1:59 (10)   10:54    2:00 (9)    14:21    3:50 (16)   20:41    4:44 (11)   23:21    5:22 (11)   26:44    6:41 (12)   31:37    7:01 (12) 
       LLI TJ Loko Liberec                  2:59    1:15 (18)    1:37    0:27 (18)    5:49    0:45 (7)     0:29    0:06 (6)     3:27    1:50 (30)    6:20    0:54 (6)     2:40    0:38 (15)    3:23    1:19 (17)    4:53    0:32 (7)  
                                           34:29    7:46 (11)   35:52    8:04 (12)   36:29    8:04 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:52    0:45 (15)    1:23    0:18 (16)    0:37    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

    13 Sandberg Frida              38:24    2:35    0:51 (16)    3:59    0:56 (10)   10:05    1:39 (8)    10:35    1:41 (7)    12:55    2:24 (9)    20:25    4:28 (9)    22:57    4:58 (9)    25:45    5:42 (9)    33:48    9:12 (13) 
       701 SATERBYGDENS OK                  2:35    0:51 (16)    1:24    0:14 (10)    6:06    1:02 (10)    0:30    0:07 (9)     2:20    0:43 (17)    7:30    2:04 (16)    2:32    0:30 (8)     2:48    0:44 (9)     8:03    3:42 (33) 
                                           36:17    9:34 (12)   37:40    9:52 (13)   38:24    9:59 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:29    0:22 (7)     1:23    0:18 (16)    0:44    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    14 Svobodná Tereza             38:30    3:15    1:31 (21)    4:40    1:37 (17)   10:42    2:16 (13)   11:10    2:16 (13)   13:59    3:28 (13)   21:45    5:48 (15)   24:21    6:22 (14)   28:31    8:28 (15)   33:59    9:23 (14) 
       DKP SK Kotlářka Praha                3:15    1:31 (21)    1:25    0:15 (12)    6:02    0:58 (9)     0:28    0:05 (4)     2:49    1:12 (26)    7:46    2:20 (18)    2:36    0:34 (12)    4:10    2:06 (28)    5:28    1:07 (16) 
                                           36:22    9:39 (13)   37:49   10:01 (14)   38:30   10:05 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:23    0:16 (3)     1:27    0:22 (23)    0:41    0:10 (24)                                                                                                                               

    15 Basset Isia                 38:45    5:08    3:24 (28)    6:56    3:53 (27)   13:31    5:05 (22)   14:01    5:07 (21)   16:25    5:54 (21)   23:44    7:47 (19)   26:07    8:08 (16)   28:48    8:45 (16)   34:09    9:33 (15) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:08    3:24 (28)    1:48    0:38 (21)    6:35    1:31 (18)    0:30    0:07 (9)     2:24    0:47 (19)    7:19    1:53 (13)    2:23    0:21 (6)     2:41    0:37 (7)     5:21    1:00 (15) 
                                           36:48   10:05 (14)   38:08   10:20 (15)   38:45   10:20 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:39    0:32 (12)    1:20    0:15 (11)    0:37    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

    16 Jemelíková Denisa           39:05    2:34    0:50 (15)    4:12    1:09 (12)   11:36    3:10 (16)   12:12    3:18 (16)   14:16    3:45 (14)   23:26    7:29 (16)   26:24    8:25 (19)   29:26    9:23 (18)   34:37   10:01 (16) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               2:34    0:50 (15)    1:38    0:28 (20)    7:24    2:20 (23)    0:36    0:13 (22)    2:04    0:27 (10)    9:10    3:44 (27)    2:58    0:56 (22)    3:02    0:58 (13)    5:11    0:50 (12) 
                                           37:09   10:26 (15)   38:27   10:39 (16)   39:05   10:40 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:32    0:25 (10)    1:18    0:13 (9)     0:38    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               

    17 Kožinová Anna               39:39    3:50    2:06 (25)    5:14    2:11 (19)   11:35    3:09 (15)   12:11    3:17 (15)   14:18    3:47 (15)   21:40    5:43 (14)   24:21    6:22 (14)   28:13    8:10 (14)   34:44   10:08 (17) 
       PGP SK Praga                         3:50    2:06 (25)    1:24    0:14 (10)    6:21    1:17 (15)    0:36    0:13 (22)    2:07    0:30 (12)    7:22    1:56 (14)    2:41    0:39 (17)    3:52    1:48 (27)    6:31    2:10 (25) 
                                           37:30   10:47 (16)   38:59   11:11 (17)   39:39   11:14 (17)                        27:44                                                                                                  
                                            2:46    0:39 (14)    1:29    0:24 (24)    0:40    0:09 (19)                         *115                                                                                                  

    18 Leloup Anouk                39:40    5:04    3:20 (27)    6:35    3:32 (25)   13:45    5:19 (23)   14:13    5:19 (23)   16:26    5:55 (22)   23:35    7:38 (17)   26:13    8:14 (17)   29:13    9:10 (17)   35:23   10:47 (19) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:04    3:20 (27)    1:31    0:21 (15)    7:10    2:06 (21)    0:28    0:05 (4)     2:13    0:36 (15)    7:09    1:43 (11)    2:38    0:36 (13)    3:00    0:56 (11)    6:10    1:49 (21) 
                                           37:50   11:07 (17)   39:04   11:16 (18)   39:40   11:15 (18)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:27    0:20 (5)     1:14    0:09 (5)     0:36    0:05 (6)                                                                                                                                

    19 Reslová Hana                40:57    5:47    4:03 (30)    7:03    4:00 (28)   13:15    4:49 (20)   13:51    4:57 (20)   16:19    5:48 (20)   23:37    7:40 (18)   26:22    8:23 (18)   29:51    9:48 (19)   35:05   10:29 (18) 
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             5:47    4:03 (30)    1:16    0:06 (4)     6:12    1:08 (12)    0:36    0:13 (22)    2:28    0:51 (20)    7:18    1:52 (12)    2:45    0:43 (19)    3:29    1:25 (22)    5:14    0:53 (13) 
                                           38:28   11:45 (18)   40:17   12:29 (19)   40:57   12:32 (19)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:23    1:16 (22)    1:49    0:44 (30)    0:40    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    20 Smutná Anežka               41:05    3:50    2:06 (25)    5:22    2:19 (21)   12:52    4:26 (18)   13:19    4:25 (18)   15:51    5:20 (17)   23:48    7:51 (20)   26:27    8:28 (20)   30:08   10:05 (20)   36:07   11:31 (20) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    3:50    2:06 (25)    1:32    0:22 (16)    7:30    2:26 (25)    0:27    0:04 (3)     2:32    0:55 (23)    7:57    2:31 (20)    2:39    0:37 (14)    3:41    1:37 (23)    5:59    1:38 (19) 
                                           39:00   12:17 (19)   40:21   12:33 (20)   41:05   12:40 (20)                                                                                                                               
                                            2:53    0:46 (17)    1:21    0:16 (14)    0:44    0:13 (28)                                                                                                                               

    21 Marchegay Tiphane           42:53    2:05    0:21 (8)     8:08    5:05 (30)   15:02    6:36 (29)   15:34    6:40 (29)   17:44    7:13 (28)   24:42    8:45 (21)   28:09   10:10 (21)   30:56   10:53 (21)   36:44   12:08 (21) 
       304 CORREZE COURSE D´ORI             2:05    0:21 (8)     6:03    4:53 (34)    6:54    1:50 (20)    0:32    0:09 (15)    2:10    0:33 (13)    6:58    1:32 (10)    3:27    1:25 (26)    2:47    0:43 (8)     5:48    1:27 (18) 
                                           41:00   14:17 (20)   42:16   14:28 (21)   42:53   14:28 (21)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:16    2:09 (28)    1:16    0:11 (6)     0:37    0:06 (7)                                                                                                                                

    22 Koporová Petra              45:37    2:07    0:23 (9)     3:57    0:54 (9)    11:46    3:20 (17)   12:45    3:51 (17)   16:03    5:32 (18)   25:13    9:16 (22)   29:14   11:15 (23)   33:42   13:39 (23)   40:15   15:39 (23) 
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               2:07    0:23 (9)     1:50    0:40 (23)    7:49    2:45 (26)    0:59    0:36 (32)    3:18    1:41 (29)    9:10    3:44 (27)    4:01    1:59 (31)    4:28    2:24 (30)    6:33    2:12 (26) 
                                           43:22   16:39 (21)   44:57   17:09 (22)   45:37   17:12 (22)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:07    1:00 (20)    1:35    0:30 (26)    0:40    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    23 Bartczak Natalia            46:08    2:28    0:44 (14)    4:18    1:15 (13)   14:19    5:53 (27)   14:55    6:01 (27)   17:28    6:57 (25)   26:08   10:11 (24)   29:54   11:55 (24)   33:45   13:42 (25)   40:35   15:59 (24) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:28    0:44 (14)    1:50    0:40 (23)   10:01    4:57 (34)    0:36    0:13 (22)    2:33    0:56 (24)    8:40    3:14 (23)    3:46    1:44 (28)    3:51    1:47 (26)    6:50    2:29 (30) 
                                           44:02   17:19 (22)   45:26   17:38 (23)   46:08   17:43 (23)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:27    1:20 (23)    1:24    0:19 (19)    0:42    0:11 (27)                                                                                                                               

    24 Makovicka Elsa              46:58    3:17    1:33 (22)    5:42    2:39 (23)   13:54    5:28 (24)   14:45    5:51 (26)   17:31    7:00 (26)   26:30   10:33 (25)   29:55   11:56 (25)   33:22   13:19 (22)   40:10   15:34 (22) 
       299 CO MULHOUSE                      3:17    1:33 (22)    2:25    1:15 (27)    8:12    3:08 (28)    0:51    0:28 (31)    2:46    1:09 (25)    8:59    3:33 (25)    3:25    1:23 (25)    3:27    1:23 (19)    6:48    2:27 (29) 
                                           44:17   17:34 (23)   46:17   18:29 (24)   46:58   18:33 (24)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:07    2:00 (26)    2:00    0:55 (31)    0:41    0:10 (24)                                                                                                                               

    25 Banas Aleksandra            47:17    2:26    0:42 (13)    4:51    1:48 (18)   13:06    4:40 (19)   13:49    4:55 (19)   16:08    5:37 (19)   27:16   11:19 (27)   31:48   13:49 (29)   35:32   15:29 (29)   41:55   17:19 (28) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    2:26    0:42 (13)    2:25    1:15 (27)    8:15    3:11 (29)    0:43    0:20 (29)    2:19    0:42 (16)   11:08    5:42 (32)    4:32    2:30 (32)    3:44    1:40 (24)    6:23    2:02 (23) 
                                           45:14   18:31 (26)   46:37   18:49 (26)   47:17   18:52 (25)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:19    1:12 (21)    1:23    0:18 (16)    0:40    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    26 Bihel Julia                 47:19    2:17    0:33 (11)    8:18    5:15 (31)   14:44    6:18 (28)   15:23    6:29 (28)   20:04    9:33 (31)   28:31   12:34 (29)   31:22   13:23 (28)   35:06   15:03 (26)   41:52   17:16 (27) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             2:17    0:33 (11)    6:01    4:51 (33)    6:26    1:22 (16)    0:39    0:16 (27)    4:41    3:04 (34)    8:27    3:01 (21)    2:51    0:49 (21)    3:44    1:40 (24)    6:46    2:25 (28) 
                                           44:55   18:12 (24)   46:32   18:44 (25)   47:19   18:54 (26)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:03    0:56 (19)    1:37    0:32 (28)    0:47    0:16 (33)                                                                                                                               

    27 Stankiewicz Agata           47:20    8:52    7:08 (33)   10:17    7:14 (32)   17:45    9:19 (32)   18:19    9:25 (32)   20:24    9:53 (32)   29:00   13:03 (31)   32:52   14:53 (31)   36:18   16:15 (31)   41:48   17:12 (26) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    8:52    7:08 (33)    1:25    0:15 (12)    7:28    2:24 (24)    0:34    0:11 (21)    2:05    0:28 (11)    8:36    3:10 (22)    3:52    1:50 (29)    3:26    1:22 (18)    5:30    1:09 (17) 
                                           45:29   18:46 (27)   46:45   18:57 (28)   47:20   18:55 (27)                                                                                                                               
                                            3:41    1:34 (24)    1:16    0:11 (6)     0:35    0:04 (4)                                                                                                                                

    28 Gerbeaux Nathanaëlle        47:22    5:49    4:05 (31)    7:16    4:13 (29)   13:55    5:29 (26)   14:24    5:30 (24)   16:54    6:23 (23)   25:55    9:58 (23)   28:35   10:36 (22)   33:43   13:40 (24)   41:10   16:34 (25) 
       294 GERBEAUX´S FAMILY                5:49    4:05 (31)    1:27    0:17 (14)    6:39    1:35 (19)    0:29    0:06 (6)     2:30    0:53 (22)    9:01    3:35 (26)    2:40    0:38 (15)    5:08    3:04 (33)    7:27    3:06 (32) 
                                           45:11   18:28 (25)   46:41   18:53 (27)   47:22   18:57 (28)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:01    1:54 (25)    1:30    0:25 (25)    0:41    0:10 (24)                                                                                                                               

    29 Letoublon Andrea            48:26    3:29    1:45 (24)    5:20    2:17 (20)   13:28    5:02 (21)   14:05    5:11 (22)   17:40    7:09 (27)   27:38   11:41 (28)   30:36   12:37 (26)   35:53   15:50 (30)   42:02   17:26 (29) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             3:29    1:45 (24)    1:51    0:41 (25)    8:08    3:04 (27)    0:37    0:14 (26)    3:35    1:58 (31)    9:58    4:32 (31)    2:58    0:56 (22)    5:17    3:13 (34)    6:09    1:48 (20) 
                                           46:15   19:32 (28)   47:40   19:52 (29)   48:26   20:01 (29)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:13    2:06 (27)    1:25    0:20 (20)    0:46    0:15 (31)                                                                                                                               

    30 Scieszko Natalia            48:45    5:09    3:25 (29)    6:46    3:43 (26)   15:19    6:53 (30)   15:51    6:57 (30)   19:46    9:15 (29)   28:33   12:36 (30)   32:15   14:16 (30)   35:28   15:25 (28)   42:04   17:28 (30) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    5:09    3:25 (29)    1:37    0:27 (18)    8:33    3:29 (31)    0:32    0:09 (15)    3:55    2:18 (32)    8:47    3:21 (24)    3:42    1:40 (27)    3:13    1:09 (15)    6:36    2:15 (27) 
                                           46:31   19:48 (29)   48:07   20:19 (30)   48:45   20:20 (30)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:27    2:20 (29)    1:36    0:31 (27)    0:38    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               

    31 Defix Anne-claire           56:20   10:32    8:48 (34)   16:25   13:22 (34)   22:42   14:16 (34)   23:13   14:19 (34)   25:02   14:31 (34)   31:44   15:47 (33)   35:00   17:01 (32)   39:43   19:40 (32)   46:05   21:29 (32) 
       315 ORIENTEXPRES 42 - II            10:32    8:48 (34)    5:53    4:43 (32)    6:17    1:13 (14)    0:31    0:08 (12)    1:49    0:12 (6)     6:42    1:16 (8)     3:16    1:14 (24)    4:43    2:39 (31)    6:22    2:01 (22) 
                                           54:09   27:26 (30)   55:34   27:46 (31)   56:20   27:55 (31)                                                                                                                               
                                            8:04    5:57 (32)    1:25    0:20 (20)    0:46    0:15 (31)                                                                                                                               

    32 Lejsková Martina            60:02    3:24    1:40 (23)    6:33    3:30 (24)   16:16    7:50 (31)   17:22    8:28 (31)   19:50    9:19 (30)   31:10   15:13 (32)   37:35   19:36 (33)   42:29   22:26 (33)   51:15   26:39 (33) 
       TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec n             3:24    1:40 (23)    3:09    1:59 (30)    9:43    4:39 (33)    1:06    0:43 (33)    2:28    0:51 (20)   11:20    5:54 (33)    6:25    4:23 (34)    4:54    2:50 (32)    8:46    4:25 (34) 
                                           56:59   30:16 (31)   59:06   31:18 (32)   60:02   31:37 (32)                                                                                                                               
                                            5:44    3:37 (31)    2:07    1:02 (32)    0:56    0:25 (34)                                                                                                                               

    33 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina      60:54    7:19    5:35 (32)   10:29    7:26 (33)   19:04   10:38 (33)   19:51   10:57 (33)   24:06   13:35 (33)   38:36   22:39 (34)   44:13   26:14 (34)   47:33   27:30 (34)   54:01   29:25 (34) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    7:19    5:35 (32)    3:10    2:00 (31)    8:35    3:31 (32)    0:47    0:24 (30)    4:15    2:38 (33)   14:30    9:04 (34)    5:37    3:35 (33)    3:20    1:16 (16)    6:28    2:07 (24) 
                                           58:36   31:53 (32)   60:14   32:26 (33)   60:54   32:29 (33)                                                                                                                               
                                            4:35    2:28 (30)    1:38    0:33 (29)    0:40    0:09 (19)                                                                                                                               

    34 Asensi bodi Sara            74:05    2:39    0:55 (17)    5:34    2:31 (22)   13:54    5:28 (24)   14:33    5:39 (25)   17:26    6:55 (24)   26:59   11:02 (26)   30:57   12:58 (27)   35:13   15:10 (27)   42:15   17:39 (31) 
       242 C.VALENCIANA                     2:39    0:55 (17)    2:55    1:45 (29)    8:20    3:16 (30)    0:39    0:16 (27)    2:53    1:16 (27)    9:33    4:07 (30)    3:58    1:56 (30)    4:16    2:12 (29)    7:02    2:41 (31) 
                                           70:17   43:34 (33)   73:27   45:39 (34)   74:05   45:40 (34)                                                                                                                               
                                           28:02   25:55 (33)    3:10    2:05 (33)    0:38    0:07 (13)                                                                                                                               




Návrat na hlavní stránku