bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D14A  (32)              3.0 km  120 m   10 K                         
                                           1(47)                2(64)                3(67)                4(79)                5(81)               6(109)               7(113)               8(120)               9(148)              
                                         10(100)                    C                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Hančová Petra               26:01    3:55    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:00 (1)     6:36    0:00 (1)    10:22    0:01 (2)    12:25    0:00 (1)    14:29    0:00 (1)    16:17    0:01 (2)    21:00    0:24 (2)    23:54    0:00 (1)  
       VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:55    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:26 (21)    1:29    0:09 (3)     3:46    0:06 (2)     2:03    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)     1:48    0:10 (5)     4:43    0:23 (4)     2:54    0:00 (1)  
                                           25:19    0:00 (1)    26:01    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:25    0:15 (5)     0:42    0:07 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

     2 Kulhavá Eliška              26:19    4:08    0:13 (3)     5:07    0:00 (1)     6:41    0:05 (2)    10:21    0:00 (1)    12:27    0:02 (2)    14:38    0:09 (2)    16:16    0:00 (1)    20:36    0:00 (1)    24:32    0:38 (2)  
       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov             4:08    0:13 (3)     0:59    0:13 (11)    1:34    0:14 (5)     3:40    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:03 (2)     2:11    0:07 (3)     1:38    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:00 (1)     3:56    1:02 (16) 
                                           25:42    0:23 (2)    26:19    0:18 (2)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:10    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

     3 Procházková Marie           27:06    4:24    0:29 (4)     5:15    0:08 (4)     6:42    0:06 (3)    10:33    0:12 (3)    12:39    0:14 (3)    14:55    0:26 (3)    16:59    0:43 (3)    21:38    1:02 (3)    24:55    1:01 (3)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      4:24    0:29 (4)     0:51    0:05 (5)     1:27    0:07 (2)     3:51    0:11 (7)     2:06    0:03 (2)     2:16    0:12 (4)     2:04    0:26 (16)    4:39    0:19 (2)     3:17    0:23 (5)  
                                           26:23    1:04 (3)    27:06    1:05 (3)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:28    0:18 (6)     0:43    0:08 (21)                                                                                                                                                    

     4 Hummel-azais Margaux        29:08    5:05    1:10 (15)    5:53    0:46 (9)     7:39    1:03 (12)   11:25    1:04 (7)    13:46    1:21 (5)    16:34    2:05 (5)    18:51    2:35 (6)    23:33    2:57 (4)    26:57    3:03 (4)  
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:05    1:10 (15)    0:48    0:02 (2)     1:46    0:26 (12)    3:46    0:06 (2)     2:21    0:18 (6)     2:48    0:44 (15)    2:17    0:39 (24)    4:42    0:22 (3)     3:24    0:30 (7)  
                                           28:28    3:09 (4)    29:08    3:07 (4)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:31    0:21 (9)     0:40    0:05 (14)                                                                                                                                                    

     5 Doleželová Kateřina         29:39    4:35    0:40 (6)     5:21    0:14 (5)     6:59    0:23 (5)    10:49    0:28 (4)    12:59    0:34 (4)    16:48    2:19 (7)    18:49    2:33 (5)    23:42    3:06 (5)    27:15    3:21 (5)  
       PZR SKP Žďár nad Sázavou             4:35    0:40 (6)     0:46    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:18 (9)     3:50    0:10 (4)     2:10    0:07 (5)     3:49    1:45 (21)    2:01    0:23 (13)    4:53    0:33 (5)     3:33    0:39 (8)  
                                           29:01    3:42 (6)    29:39    3:38 (5)                         18:28                                                                                                                       
                                            1:46    0:36 (18)    0:38    0:03 (9)                          *112                                                                                                                       

     6 Hlubučková Kristýna         29:42    4:32    0:37 (5)     5:44    0:37 (8)     7:18    0:42 (7)    11:45    1:24 (10)   14:14    1:49 (8)    16:45    2:16 (6)    18:57    2:41 (7)    24:07    3:31 (6)    27:23    3:29 (6)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      4:32    0:37 (5)     1:12    0:26 (21)    1:34    0:14 (5)     4:27    0:47 (10)    2:29    0:26 (12)    2:31    0:27 (11)    2:12    0:34 (21)    5:10    0:50 (7)     3:16    0:22 (3)  
                                           28:58    3:39 (5)    29:42    3:41 (6)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:35    0:25 (12)    0:44    0:09 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

     7 Zakouřilová Štěpánka        30:30    4:58    1:03 (12)    6:05    0:58 (13)    7:34    0:58 (11)   12:01    1:40 (11)   14:35    2:10 (10)   17:05    2:36 (8)    19:14    2:58 (8)    24:44    4:08 (8)    28:18    4:24 (7)  
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    4:58    1:03 (12)    1:07    0:21 (20)    1:29    0:09 (3)     4:27    0:47 (10)    2:34    0:31 (14)    2:30    0:26 (10)    2:09    0:31 (18)    5:30    1:10 (10)    3:34    0:40 (10) 
                                           29:46    4:27 (7)    30:30    4:29 (7)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:28    0:18 (6)     0:44    0:09 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

     8 Hanáková Magda              30:41    4:55    1:00 (11)    5:54    0:47 (10)    7:29    0:53 (9)    11:28    1:07 (8)    13:53    1:28 (6)    16:09    1:40 (4)    18:01    1:45 (4)    24:42    4:06 (7)    28:31    4:37 (8)  
       KRL Kometa Kralovice                 4:55    1:00 (11)    0:59    0:13 (11)    1:35    0:15 (7)     3:59    0:19 (9)     2:25    0:22 (8)     2:16    0:12 (4)     1:52    0:14 (6)     6:41    2:21 (19)    3:49    0:55 (15) 
                                           29:59    4:40 (8)    30:41    4:40 (8)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:28    0:18 (6)     0:42    0:07 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

     9 Hausenblasová Karolína      30:54    4:53    0:58 (10)    5:54    0:47 (10)    7:14    0:38 (6)    11:11    0:50 (5)    15:03    2:38 (11)   17:34    3:05 (10)   19:47    3:31 (10)   25:17    4:41 (9)    28:33    4:39 (9)  
       KAM SK Kamenice                      4:53    0:58 (10)    1:01    0:15 (15)    1:20    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:17 (8)     3:52    1:49 (24)    2:31    0:27 (11)    2:13    0:35 (22)    5:30    1:10 (10)    3:16    0:22 (3)  
                                           30:16    4:57 (9)    30:54    4:53 (9)                                                                                                                                                     
                                            1:43    0:33 (17)    0:38    0:03 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    10 Devrieux Nais               31:33    4:50    0:55 (9)     6:07    1:00 (14)    7:46    1:10 (14)   12:33    2:12 (13)   15:09    2:44 (13)   17:26    2:57 (9)    19:28    3:12 (9)    25:33    4:57 (10)   29:13    5:19 (11) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             4:50    0:55 (9)     1:17    0:31 (26)    1:39    0:19 (10)    4:47    1:07 (15)    2:36    0:33 (15)    2:17    0:13 (6)     2:02    0:24 (14)    6:05    1:45 (15)    3:40    0:46 (12) 
                                           30:47    5:28 (10)   31:33    5:32 (10)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:24 (10)    0:46    0:11 (28)                                                                                                                                                    

    11 Nilsson Jessica             31:36    6:05    2:10 (24)    7:11    2:04 (22)    9:10    2:34 (21)   13:00    2:39 (16)   15:06    2:41 (12)   19:30    5:01 (13)   21:12    4:56 (12)   26:15    5:39 (11)   29:10    5:16 (10) 
       714 OK TORFINN                       6:05    2:10 (24)    1:06    0:20 (19)    1:59    0:39 (19)    3:50    0:10 (4)     2:06    0:03 (2)     4:24    2:20 (22)    1:42    0:04 (2)     5:03    0:43 (6)     2:55    0:01 (2)  
                                           30:59    5:40 (11)   31:36    5:35 (11)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:49    0:39 (19)    0:37    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    12 Pavlů Kateřina              32:28    5:43    1:48 (20)    6:32    1:25 (19)    8:22    1:46 (17)   12:57    2:36 (14)   15:23    2:58 (14)   18:04    3:35 (11)   20:36    4:20 (11)   26:54    6:18 (12)   30:27    6:33 (12) 
       PGP SK Praga                         5:43    1:48 (20)    0:49    0:03 (3)     1:50    0:30 (15)    4:35    0:55 (12)    2:26    0:23 (9)     2:41    0:37 (13)    2:32    0:54 (27)    6:18    1:58 (17)    3:33    0:39 (8)  
                                           31:50    6:31 (12)   32:28    6:27 (12)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:23    0:13 (3)     0:38    0:03 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    13 Kožinová Zuzana             34:04    4:38    0:43 (7)     5:30    0:23 (6)     7:19    0:43 (8)    12:05    1:44 (12)   14:33    2:08 (9)    19:38    5:09 (14)   21:31    5:15 (14)   27:12    6:36 (13)   31:14    7:20 (13) 
       PGP SK Praga                         4:38    0:43 (7)     0:52    0:06 (7)     1:49    0:29 (13)    4:46    1:06 (14)    2:28    0:25 (10)    5:05    3:01 (26)    1:53    0:15 (7)     5:41    1:21 (14)    4:02    1:08 (18) 
                                           33:27    8:08 (13)   34:04    8:03 (13)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:13    1:03 (28)    0:37    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    14 Krapesch Stephanie          34:52    5:59    2:04 (23)    7:11    2:04 (22)    9:55    3:19 (24)   16:24    6:03 (25)   18:46    6:21 (21)   21:14    6:45 (19)   23:11    6:55 (18)   28:44    8:08 (16)   32:20    8:26 (14) 
       123 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTA             5:59    2:04 (23)    1:12    0:26 (21)    2:44    1:24 (27)    6:29    2:49 (28)    2:22    0:19 (7)     2:28    0:24 (8)     1:57    0:19 (10)    5:33    1:13 (12)    3:36    0:42 (11) 
                                           34:11    8:52 (14)   34:52    8:51 (14)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:51    0:41 (20)    0:41    0:06 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    15 Cerskute Greta              35:05    5:34    1:39 (19)    6:34    1:27 (20)    9:48    3:12 (23)   14:49    4:28 (20)   17:17    4:52 (19)   20:17    5:48 (15)   22:10    5:54 (15)   29:16    8:40 (17)   32:34    8:40 (15) 
       471 ORIENS PANAVEŽYS                 5:34    1:39 (19)    1:00    0:14 (13)    3:14    1:54 (30)    5:01    1:21 (18)    2:28    0:25 (10)    3:00    0:56 (16)    1:53    0:15 (7)     7:06    2:46 (21)    3:18    0:24 (6)  
                                           34:30    9:11 (15)   35:05    9:04 (15)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:56    0:46 (24)    0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

    16 Żebrowska Barbara           35:39    5:03    1:08 (14)    6:18    1:11 (16)    8:07    1:31 (15)   12:58    2:37 (15)   17:04    4:39 (17)   19:24    4:55 (12)   21:17    5:01 (13)   27:27    6:51 (14)   33:26    9:32 (16) 
       556 OKS OTWOCK                       5:03    1:08 (14)    1:15    0:29 (25)    1:49    0:29 (13)    4:51    1:11 (16)    4:06    2:03 (28)    2:20    0:16 (7)     1:53    0:15 (7)     6:10    1:50 (16)    5:59    3:05 (27) 
                                           35:04    9:45 (16)   35:39    9:38 (16)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:38    0:28 (15)    0:35    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                     

    17 Rezvanova Arina             35:47    7:02    3:07 (27)    8:49    3:42 (26)   10:41    4:05 (26)   15:42    5:21 (22)   18:57    6:32 (24)   22:20    7:51 (21)   24:19    8:03 (21)   29:41    9:05 (18)   33:27    9:33 (17) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   7:02    3:07 (27)    1:47    1:01 (29)    1:52    0:32 (17)    5:01    1:21 (18)    3:15    1:12 (22)    3:23    1:19 (19)    1:59    0:21 (12)    5:22    1:02 (8)     3:46    0:52 (14) 
                                           35:05    9:46 (17)   35:47    9:46 (17)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:38    0:28 (15)    0:42    0:07 (17)                                                                                                                                                    

    18 Denaix Lou                  36:16    6:59    3:04 (26)    7:55    2:48 (25)   10:03    3:27 (25)   15:58    5:37 (23)   18:51    6:26 (22)   21:01    6:32 (17)   23:04    6:48 (17)   28:42    8:06 (15)   33:34    9:40 (18) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             6:59    3:04 (26)    0:56    0:10 (10)    2:08    0:48 (22)    5:55    2:15 (23)    2:53    0:50 (18)    2:10    0:06 (2)     2:03    0:25 (15)    5:38    1:18 (13)    4:52    1:58 (21) 
                                           35:32   10:13 (18)   36:16   10:15 (18)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:58    0:48 (25)    0:44    0:09 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    19 Banas Agnieszka             39:41    5:58    2:03 (22)    7:46    2:39 (24)    9:47    3:11 (22)   16:10    5:49 (24)   19:04    6:39 (25)   22:46    8:17 (23)   24:56    8:40 (22)   32:03   11:27 (19)   36:40   12:46 (19) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    5:58    2:03 (22)    1:48    1:02 (30)    2:01    0:41 (20)    6:23    2:43 (27)    2:54    0:51 (19)    3:42    1:38 (20)    2:10    0:32 (20)    7:07    2:47 (22)    4:37    1:43 (19) 
                                           38:57   13:38 (19)   39:41   13:40 (19)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:17    1:07 (30)    0:44    0:09 (23)                                                                                                                                                    

    20 Salkauskaite Vaiva          40:59   11:53    7:58 (31)   12:55    7:48 (31)   16:02    9:26 (31)   21:00   10:39 (31)   24:56   12:31 (31)   27:25   12:56 (27)   29:38   13:22 (26)   35:01   14:25 (22)   38:58   15:04 (20) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                     11:53    7:58 (31)    1:02    0:16 (16)    3:07    1:47 (29)    4:58    1:18 (17)    3:56    1:53 (25)    2:29    0:25 (9)     2:13    0:35 (22)    5:23    1:03 (9)     3:57    1:03 (17) 
                                           40:22   15:03 (20)   40:59   14:58 (20)                        29:04                                                                                                                       
                                            1:24    0:14 (4)     0:37    0:02 (3)                          *112                                                                                                                       

    21 Bialkowska Aneta            41:47    5:18    1:23 (16)    6:22    1:15 (18)    8:12    1:36 (16)   14:05    3:44 (19)   17:12    4:47 (18)   25:58   11:29 (24)   28:02   11:46 (24)   34:24   13:48 (20)   39:35   15:41 (21) 
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    5:18    1:23 (16)    1:04    0:18 (17)    1:50    0:30 (15)    5:53    2:13 (22)    3:07    1:04 (21)    8:46    6:42 (28)    2:04    0:26 (16)    6:22    2:02 (18)    5:11    2:17 (22) 
                                           41:09   15:50 (21)   41:47   15:46 (21)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:24 (10)    0:38    0:03 (9)                                                                                                                                                     

    22 Body Mathilde               44:20    5:46    1:51 (21)    6:36    1:29 (21)    8:59    2:23 (20)   15:10    4:49 (21)   19:14    6:49 (26)   22:28    7:59 (22)   24:15    7:59 (20)   36:45   16:09 (24)   41:56   18:02 (25) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:46    1:51 (21)    0:50    0:04 (4)     2:23    1:03 (25)    6:11    2:31 (25)    4:04    2:01 (27)    3:14    1:10 (18)    1:47    0:09 (4)    12:30    8:10 (27)    5:11    2:17 (22) 
                                           43:32   18:13 (22)   44:20   18:19 (22)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:26 (14)    0:48    0:13 (30)                                                                                                                                                    

    23 Monterrat Laurene           44:22    9:46    5:51 (30)   11:11    6:04 (30)   14:12    7:36 (30)   20:07    9:46 (30)   23:50   11:25 (28)   26:57   12:28 (26)   29:51   13:35 (27)   36:50   16:14 (25)   41:30   17:36 (22) 
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             9:46    5:51 (30)    1:25    0:39 (27)    3:01    1:41 (28)    5:55    2:15 (23)    3:43    1:40 (23)    3:07    1:03 (17)    2:54    1:16 (28)    6:59    2:39 (20)    4:40    1:46 (20) 
                                           43:36   18:17 (23)   44:22   18:21 (23)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:06    0:56 (27)    0:46    0:11 (28)                                                                                                                                                    

    24 Přibíková Johana            44:23    5:27    1:32 (18)    6:18    1:11 (16)    8:24    1:48 (18)   13:27    3:06 (18)   16:08    3:43 (15)   20:42    6:13 (16)   22:40    6:24 (16)   37:57   17:21 (26)   41:39   17:45 (24) 
       PGP SK Praga                         5:27    1:32 (18)    0:51    0:05 (5)     2:06    0:46 (21)    5:03    1:23 (20)    2:41    0:38 (16)    4:34    2:30 (23)    1:58    0:20 (11)   15:17   10:57 (29)    3:42    0:48 (13) 
                                           43:40   18:21 (24)   44:23   18:22 (24)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:01    0:51 (26)    0:43    0:08 (21)                                                                                                                                                    

    25 Müllerová Eva               44:24    7:59    4:04 (28)    9:03    3:56 (27)   12:24    5:48 (28)   19:36    9:15 (28)   23:51   11:26 (29)   26:34   12:05 (25)   28:43   12:27 (25)   35:50   15:14 (23)   41:32   17:38 (23) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       7:59    4:04 (28)    1:04    0:18 (17)    3:21    2:01 (31)    7:12    3:32 (29)    4:15    2:12 (29)    2:43    0:39 (14)    2:09    0:31 (18)    7:07    2:47 (22)    5:42    2:48 (25) 
                                           43:45   18:26 (25)   44:24   18:23 (25)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            2:13    1:03 (28)    0:39    0:04 (13)                                                                                                                                                    

    26 Fomina Olga                 45:24    4:41    0:46 (8)     5:41    0:34 (7)     7:39    1:03 (12)   13:13    2:52 (17)   16:19    3:54 (16)   21:06    6:37 (18)   23:25    7:09 (19)   35:00   14:24 (21)   42:48   18:54 (26) 
       595 OK MYSL MOSCOW                   4:41    0:46 (8)     1:00    0:14 (13)    1:58    0:38 (18)    5:34    1:54 (21)    3:06    1:03 (20)    4:47    2:43 (24)    2:19    0:41 (25)   11:35    7:15 (26)    7:48    4:54 (29) 
                                           44:42   19:23 (26)   45:24   19:23 (26)                        19:18                                                                                                                       
                                            1:54    0:44 (22)    0:42    0:07 (17)                         *110                                                                                                                       

    27 Smutná Kateřina             50:17    6:52    2:57 (25)   10:44    5:37 (29)   13:27    6:51 (29)   19:40    9:19 (29)   24:53   12:28 (30)   29:48   15:19 (29)   32:56   16:40 (29)   40:43   20:07 (27)   47:41   23:47 (27) 
       TUV SOK TJ Turnov                    6:52    2:57 (25)    3:52    3:06 (31)    2:43    1:23 (26)    6:13    2:33 (26)    5:13    3:10 (30)    4:55    2:51 (25)    3:08    1:30 (29)    7:47    3:27 (24)    6:58    4:04 (28) 
                                           49:36   24:17 (27)   50:17   24:16 (27)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:55    0:45 (23)    0:41    0:06 (15)                                                                                                                                                    

    28 Pirklbauer Judith           51:06    4:00    0:05 (2)     5:12    0:05 (3)     6:53    0:17 (4)    11:32    1:11 (9)    17:28    5:03 (20)   28:20   13:51 (28)   30:06   13:50 (28)   43:09   22:33 (29)   48:54   25:00 (28) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     4:00    0:05 (2)     1:12    0:26 (21)    1:41    0:21 (11)    4:39    0:59 (13)    5:56    3:53 (31)   10:52    8:48 (29)    1:46    0:08 (3)    13:03    8:43 (28)    5:45    2:51 (26) 
                                           50:29   25:10 (28)   51:06   25:05 (28)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:35    0:25 (12)    0:37    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    29 Burlingyte Brigita          51:48    5:01    1:06 (13)    5:56    0:49 (12)    7:31    0:55 (10)   11:21    1:00 (6)    14:09    1:44 (7)    21:41    7:12 (20)   26:03    9:47 (23)   41:24   20:48 (28)   49:57   26:03 (29) 
       470 KKSC ORIENS                      5:01    1:06 (13)    0:55    0:09 (9)     1:35    0:15 (7)     3:50    0:10 (4)     2:48    0:45 (17)    7:32    5:28 (27)    4:22    2:44 (30)   15:21   11:01 (30)    8:33    5:39 (30) 
                                           51:11   25:52 (29)   51:48   25:47 (29)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:04 (2)     0:37    0:02 (3)                                                                                                                                                     

    30 Largillere Eugénie          61:58    8:03    4:08 (29)    9:42    4:35 (28)   12:04    5:28 (27)   19:19    8:58 (27)   23:20   10:55 (27)   41:31   27:02 (30)   43:56   27:40 (30)   54:09   33:33 (30)   59:21   35:27 (30) 
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              8:03    4:08 (29)    1:39    0:53 (28)    2:22    1:02 (24)    7:15    3:35 (30)    4:01    1:58 (26)   18:11   16:07 (30)    2:25    0:47 (26)   10:13    5:53 (25)    5:12    2:18 (24) 
                                           61:14   35:55 (30)   61:58   35:57 (30)                                                                                                                                                    
                                            1:53    0:43 (21)    0:44    0:09 (23)                                                                                                                                                    


       Lafarge Emeline              disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----              
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                           39:36                41:44                                     20:21                                                                                                                       
                                           39:36                 2:08                                      *110                                                                                                                       

       Maisonneuve Valentine        disk    5:24    1:29 (17)    6:17    1:10 (15)    8:29    1:53 (19)   16:26    6:05 (26)   18:56    6:31 (23)   -----                23:56                29:20                33:52              
       303 LIGUE RHÓNE-ALPES CO             5:24    1:29 (17)    0:53    0:07 (8)     2:12    0:52 (23)    7:57    4:17 (31)    2:30    0:27 (13)                         5:00                 5:24                 4:32              
                                           35:18                35:59                                     21:16                                                                                                                       
                                            1:26                 0:41                                      *110                                                                                                                       




Návrat na hlavní stránku