bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:22
Výsledky s mezičasy Etapa 2vytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D12B  (26)              2.4 km  80 m   8 K                           
                                           1(39)                2(62)               3(109)               4(112)               5(119)               6(121)               7(142)               8(100)                    C              

     1 Poloprutská Klára           22:26    2:20    0:00 (1)     6:47    0:00 (1)    10:22    0:00 (1)    11:53    0:00 (1)    16:55    0:00 (1)    17:52    0:00 (1)    20:19    0:00 (1)    21:41    0:00 (1)    22:26    0:00 (1)  
       VLI VSK Slavia TU Libere             2:20    0:00 (1)     4:27    0:26 (3)     3:35    0:31 (3)     1:31    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:10 (3)     2:27    0:25 (5)     1:22    0:13 (4)     0:45    0:06 (7)  

     2 Bejčková Kateřina           27:42    2:27    0:07 (4)     7:53    1:06 (3)    11:06    0:44 (2)    13:27    1:34 (4)    20:31    3:36 (3)    22:10    4:18 (4)    25:38    5:19 (3)    27:03    5:22 (2)    27:42    5:16 (2)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       2:27    0:07 (4)     5:26    1:25 (10)    3:13    0:09 (2)     2:21    0:50 (15)    7:04    2:02 (10)    1:39    0:52 (15)    3:28    1:26 (14)    1:25    0:16 (6)     0:39    0:00 (1)  

     3 Weislová Adéla              27:57    2:30    0:10 (5)     7:14    0:27 (2)    11:08    0:46 (3)    13:05    1:12 (3)    22:02    5:07 (5)    23:39    5:47 (5)    25:49    5:30 (4)    27:16    5:35 (3)    27:57    5:31 (3)  
       TJP Sokol Troja                      2:30    0:10 (5)     4:44    0:43 (4)     3:54    0:50 (5)     1:57    0:26 (8)     8:57    3:55 (13)    1:37    0:50 (14)    2:10    0:08 (3)     1:27    0:18 (8)     0:41    0:02 (3)  

     4 Mikešová Adéla              30:32    3:46    1:26 (13)    8:12    1:25 (4)    12:14    1:52 (5)    14:16    2:23 (5)    20:49    3:54 (4)    21:55    4:03 (3)    25:17    4:58 (2)    29:46    8:05 (4)    30:32    8:06 (4)  
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:46    1:26 (13)    4:26    0:25 (2)     4:02    0:58 (6)     2:02    0:31 (11)    6:33    1:31 (5)     1:06    0:19 (6)     3:22    1:20 (13)    4:29    3:20 (24)    0:46    0:07 (9)  

     5 Zábranská Kristýna          31:07    3:12    0:52 (8)     8:27    1:40 (6)    13:49    3:27 (8)    18:13    6:20 (10)   24:50    7:55 (7)    25:58    8:06 (7)    28:41    8:22 (6)    30:20    8:39 (5)    31:07    8:41 (5)  
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:12    0:52 (8)     5:15    1:14 (6)     5:22    2:18 (18)    4:24    2:53 (23)    6:37    1:35 (6)     1:08    0:21 (7)     2:43    0:41 (8)     1:39    0:30 (16)    0:47    0:08 (11) 

     6 Cermanová Petra             31:08    6:02    3:42 (18)   11:26    4:39 (10)   15:30    5:08 (10)   17:51    5:58 (9)    26:05    9:10 (10)   27:05    9:13 (8)    29:10    8:51 (7)    30:27    8:46 (6)    31:08    8:42 (6)  
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  6:02    3:42 (18)    5:24    1:23 (9)     4:04    1:00 (7)     2:21    0:50 (15)    8:14    3:12 (11)    1:00    0:13 (5)     2:05    0:03 (2)     1:17    0:08 (3)     0:41    0:02 (3)  

     7 Stojanovič Sofija           32:45    2:24    0:04 (3)    10:08    3:21 (9)    14:44    4:22 (9)    16:33    4:40 (8)    23:31    6:36 (6)    25:34    7:42 (6)    28:21    8:02 (5)    31:48   10:07 (7)    32:45   10:19 (7)  
       621 OK JASENICA                      2:24    0:04 (3)     7:44    3:43 (15)    4:36    1:32 (13)    1:49    0:18 (5)     6:58    1:56 (8)     2:03    1:16 (20)    2:47    0:45 (9)     3:27    2:18 (22)    0:57    0:18 (23) 

     8 Polcarová Simona            33:11   10:34    8:14 (25)   14:35    7:48 (19)   18:19    7:57 (15)   20:06    8:13 (14)   25:21    8:26 (8)    27:22    9:30 (9)    30:18    9:59 (8)    32:26   10:45 (8)    33:11   10:45 (8)  
       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly            10:34    8:14 (25)    4:01    0:00 (1)     3:44    0:40 (4)     1:47    0:16 (4)     5:15    0:13 (2)     2:01    1:14 (19)    2:56    0:54 (10)    2:08    0:59 (17)    0:45    0:06 (7)  

     9 Hrabošová Magdaléna         33:16    3:19    0:59 (10)    8:31    1:44 (7)    13:46    3:24 (7)    16:02    4:09 (7)    26:31    9:36 (12)   28:11   10:19 (11)   30:53   10:34 (9)    32:26   10:45 (8)    33:16   10:50 (9)  
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              3:19    0:59 (10)    5:12    1:11 (5)     5:15    2:11 (17)    2:16    0:45 (14)   10:29    5:27 (19)    1:40    0:53 (16)    2:42    0:40 (7)     1:33    0:24 (14)    0:50    0:11 (20) 

    10 Grebel Louise               33:34    6:30    4:10 (19)   11:59    5:12 (12)   16:32    6:10 (11)   18:27    6:34 (11)   26:58   10:03 (13)   28:14   10:22 (12)   31:29   11:10 (10)   32:53   11:12 (10)   33:34   11:08 (10) 
       295 ECHO 73                          6:30    4:10 (19)    5:29    1:28 (11)    4:33    1:29 (12)    1:55    0:24 (7)     8:31    3:29 (12)    1:16    0:29 (9)     3:15    1:13 (11)    1:24    0:15 (5)     0:41    0:02 (3)  

    11 Miklušová Tereza            34:05    3:01    0:41 (7)     8:19    1:32 (5)    11:23    1:01 (4)    13:03    1:10 (2)    18:55    2:00 (2)    19:43    1:51 (2)    32:06   11:47 (11)   33:16   11:35 (11)   34:05   11:39 (11) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              3:01    0:41 (7)     5:18    1:17 (7)     3:04    0:00 (1)     1:40    0:09 (2)     5:52    0:50 (4)     0:48    0:01 (2)    12:23   10:21 (21)    1:10    0:01 (2)     0:49    0:10 (16) 

    12 Obytová Kateřina            35:21    3:21    1:01 (11)   12:57    6:10 (14)   17:14    6:52 (13)   20:52    8:59 (15)   30:03   13:08 (16)   31:02   13:10 (16)   33:04   12:45 (12)   34:32   12:51 (12)   35:21   12:55 (12) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              3:21    1:01 (11)    9:36    5:35 (20)    4:17    1:13 (10)    3:38    2:07 (21)    9:11    4:09 (14)    0:59    0:12 (4)     2:02    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:19 (9)     0:49    0:10 (16) 

    13 Huber Jaqueline             35:33    2:47    0:27 (6)    12:36    5:49 (13)   16:50    6:28 (12)   18:47    6:54 (12)   29:57   13:02 (15)   30:44   12:52 (15)   33:11   12:52 (13)   34:40   12:59 (13)   35:33   13:07 (13) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     2:47    0:27 (6)     9:49    5:48 (21)    4:14    1:10 (8)     1:57    0:26 (8)    11:10    6:08 (21)    0:47    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:25 (5)     1:29    0:20 (10)    0:53    0:14 (22) 

    14 Durasová Markéta            36:41    7:17    4:57 (22)   14:15    7:28 (18)   20:09    9:47 (19)   22:03   10:10 (18)   28:40   11:45 (14)   29:57   12:05 (14)   33:12   12:53 (14)   35:53   14:12 (14)   36:41   14:15 (14) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              7:17    4:57 (22)    6:58    2:57 (13)    5:54    2:50 (19)    1:54    0:23 (6)     6:37    1:35 (6)     1:17    0:30 (10)    3:15    1:13 (11)    2:41    1:32 (20)    0:48    0:09 (14) 

    15 Sedláčková Tereza           37:18    6:00    3:40 (17)   13:01    6:14 (15)   17:32    7:10 (14)   19:29    7:36 (13)   31:11   14:16 (17)   32:38   14:46 (17)   34:53   14:34 (15)   36:31   14:50 (15)   37:18   14:52 (15) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  6:00    3:40 (17)    7:01    3:00 (14)    4:31    1:27 (11)    1:57    0:26 (8)    11:42    6:40 (22)    1:27    0:40 (12)    2:15    0:13 (4)     1:38    0:29 (15)    0:47    0:08 (11) 

    16 Šmelíková Tereza            41:54    2:20    0:00 (1)    14:57    8:10 (20)   19:11    8:49 (17)   20:52    8:59 (15)   26:27    9:32 (11)   27:37    9:45 (10)   40:04   19:45 (16)   41:13   19:32 (16)   41:54   19:28 (16) 
       673 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA              2:20    0:00 (1)    12:37    8:36 (24)    4:14    1:10 (8)     1:41    0:10 (3)     5:35    0:33 (3)     1:10    0:23 (8)    12:27   10:25 (22)    1:09    0:00 (1)     0:41    0:02 (3)  

    17 Dietrichová Martina         43:52    8:44    6:24 (24)   14:13    7:26 (17)   19:03    8:41 (16)   21:06    9:13 (17)   36:07   19:12 (21)   37:27   19:35 (21)   41:47   21:28 (18)   43:12   21:31 (17)   43:52   21:26 (17) 
       LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv             8:44    6:24 (24)    5:29    1:28 (11)    4:50    1:46 (15)    2:03    0:32 (12)   15:01    9:59 (24)    1:20    0:33 (11)    4:20    2:18 (16)    1:25    0:16 (6)     0:40    0:01 (2)  

    18 Horní Edita                 44:16    3:54    1:34 (15)   13:21    6:34 (16)   21:45   11:23 (21)   24:51   12:58 (21)   34:54   17:59 (20)   36:48   18:56 (20)   41:20   21:01 (17)   43:30   21:49 (18)   44:16   21:50 (18) 
       LTU TJ Loko Trutnov                  3:54    1:34 (15)    9:27    5:26 (19)    8:24    5:20 (22)    3:06    1:35 (19)   10:03    5:01 (18)    1:54    1:07 (18)    4:32    2:30 (17)    2:10    1:01 (18)    0:46    0:07 (9)  

    19 Štefanyuková Eliška         47:47    3:15    0:55 (9)     8:38    1:51 (8)    13:26    3:04 (6)    15:39    3:46 (6)    25:25    8:30 (9)    28:37   10:45 (13)   45:26   25:07 (20)   46:57   25:16 (19)   47:47   25:21 (19) 
       CST TJ ČZ Strakonice                 3:15    0:55 (9)     5:23    1:22 (8)     4:48    1:44 (14)    2:13    0:42 (13)    9:46    4:44 (16)    3:12    2:25 (22)   16:49   14:47 (23)    1:31    0:22 (12)    0:50    0:11 (20) 

    20 Hrdličková Lidka            49:55    3:32    1:12 (12)   11:37    4:50 (11)   19:54    9:32 (18)   23:58   12:05 (20)   34:43   17:48 (19)   36:29   18:37 (18)   44:17   23:58 (19)   48:21   26:40 (20)   49:55   27:29 (20) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:32    1:12 (12)    8:05    4:04 (17)    8:17    5:13 (21)    4:04    2:33 (22)   10:45    5:43 (20)    1:46    0:59 (17)    7:48    5:46 (20)    4:04    2:55 (23)    1:34    0:55 (24) 

    21 Kupfner Yvonne              50:15    8:04    5:44 (23)   17:19   10:32 (23)   22:30   12:08 (22)   25:59   14:06 (22)   39:36   22:41 (22)   41:51   23:59 (22)   47:16   26:57 (21)   49:27   27:46 (21)   50:15   27:49 (21) 
       122 ASKO AUSTRIA                     8:04    5:44 (23)    9:15    5:14 (18)    5:11    2:07 (16)    3:29    1:58 (20)   13:37    8:35 (23)    2:15    1:28 (21)    5:25    3:23 (19)    2:11    1:02 (19)    0:48    0:09 (14) 

    22 Urbancová Alexandra         55:47    7:03    4:43 (21)   15:00    8:13 (21)   21:06   10:44 (20)   23:41   11:48 (19)   33:23   16:28 (18)   36:36   18:44 (19)   53:28   33:09 (23)   54:58   33:17 (22)   55:47   33:21 (22) 
       EZL Přátelé evropských v             7:03    4:43 (21)    7:57    3:56 (16)    6:06    3:02 (20)    2:35    1:04 (17)    9:42    4:40 (15)    3:13    2:26 (23)   16:52   14:50 (24)    1:30    0:21 (11)    0:49    0:10 (16) 

    23 Kroupová Eliška             55:53   11:13    8:53 (26)   22:41   15:54 (25)   38:44   28:22 (24)   41:29   29:36 (24)   48:32   31:37 (24)   50:01   32:09 (24)   53:32   33:13 (24)   55:04   33:23 (23)   55:53   33:27 (23) 
       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             11:13    8:53 (26)   11:28    7:27 (23)   16:03   12:59 (24)    2:45    1:14 (18)    7:03    2:01 (9)     1:29    0:42 (13)    3:31    1:29 (15)    1:32    0:23 (13)    0:49    0:10 (16) 

    24 Tomášková Barbora           56:37    3:48    1:28 (14)   20:03   13:16 (24)   28:40   18:18 (23)   34:18   22:25 (23)   44:16   27:21 (23)   47:45   29:53 (23)   53:03   32:44 (22)   55:50   34:09 (24)   56:37   34:11 (24) 
       SLA SKOB Slaný                       3:48    1:28 (14)   16:15   12:14 (25)    8:37    5:33 (23)    5:38    4:07 (24)    9:58    4:56 (17)    3:29    2:42 (24)    5:18    3:16 (18)    2:47    1:38 (21)    0:47    0:08 (11) 


       Sendron Kathleen             disk    5:22    3:02 (16)   16:33    9:46 (22)   -----                28:10                37:58                39:51                43:53                45:27                46:09              
       297 VERVINS ORIENTATION              5:22    3:02 (16)   11:11    7:10 (22)                        11:37                 9:48                 1:53                 4:02                 1:34                 0:42              

       Filipowska Aleksandra        disk    6:30    4:10 (19)   -----                14:55                16:30                21:37                22:39                25:08                26:36                27:19              
       552 ORIENTUS LODŽ                    6:30    4:10 (19)                         8:25                 1:35                 5:07                 1:02                 2:29                 1:28                 0:43              




Návrat na hlavní stránku