bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


281    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno               CZE    

   1512 Borecká Kateřina                  D21C            80:28    8   32:12    1                                                        
                                                          76.81       100.00                                               176.81      4 
   1520 Chromá Kateřina                   D16A            42:23    5   33:44    5                                                        
                                                          78.96        81.29                                               160.25      5 
   1509 Drábek Jan                        H21A           100:12   34   82:37   35                                                        
                                                          55.55        43.87                                                99.42     32 
   1518 Hendrychová Zuzana                D21E           108:17   14   92:17   15                                                        
                                                          26.65         4.00                                                30.65     15 
   1516 Hlavová Hana                      D21E            68:21    7   56:32    9                                                        
                                                          90.58        79.93                                               170.51      8 
   1519 Jašek Otakar                      H16A            74:31   22   69:27   36                                                        
                                                          40.21        38.80                                                79.01     29 
   1515 Jemelíková Denisa                 D16A            62:46   25   39:05   16                                                        
                                                          20.75        62.46                                                83.21     20 
   1514 Kabáthová Eva                     D21E            63:13    2   51:28    6                                                        
                                                          98.80        90.69                                               189.49      2 
   1517 Koporová Petra                    D16A            57:47   22   45:37   22                                                        
                                                          34.98        39.47                                                74.45     23 
   1513 Mádlová Věra                      D21E            66:40    5   50:34    5                                                        
                                                          93.28        92.60                                               185.88      5 
   1510 Nykodým Miloš                     H20A            54:43    1   46:03    3                                                        
                                                         100.00        97.40                                               197.40      1 
   1508 Tesařová Markéta                  D16A            42:24    6   33:50    6                                                        
                                                          78.91        80.94                                               159.85      6 
   1511 Zháňal Jan                        H21A            83:43   19   64:05   16                                                        
                                                          79.31        78.90                                               158.21     19 



Návrat na hlavní stránku