bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


278    VSP USK Praha                        CZE    

   1495 Baldrianová Barbora               D21E            65:43    4   50:14    3                                                        
                                                          94.80        93.31                                               188.11      3 
   1499 Bohatá Jana                       D14B            42:27    1   29:42    3                                                        
                                                         100.00        84.81                                               184.81      2 
    349 Brádler Václav                    T3                           53:15   46                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1496 Dohnal Josef                      H65             48:56   10   36:03   25                                                        
                                                          62.03        48.42                                               110.45     16 
   1500 Hořínek Jaroslav                  H55A            57:50    2   39:57    9                                                        
                                                          99.88        81.45                                               181.33      3 
   1491 Městková Kateřina                 D21B            68:50    8   51:51   15                                                        
                                                          93.06        76.20                                               169.26     11 
   1501 Němeček Jan                       H45A            48:54    1   39:14    4                                                        
                                                         100.00        95.05                                               195.05      2 
   1497 Škorpil Martin                    H50A            48:25    4   32:46    1                                                        
                                                          90.95       100.00                                               190.95      2 
   1498 Škorpilová Jana                   D35A            55:43    5   39:52    1                                                        
                                                          82.04       100.00                                               182.04      3 
   1502 Šváb Jan                          H50B            59:01    8    disk                                                             
                                                          64.07         0.00                                                64.07     15 
   1493 Černín Daniel                     H16B            81:39    6   63:22    5                                                        
                                                          43.13        56.42                                                99.55      6 
   1494 Černín Ondřej                     H14B            84:42   13   49:40    7                                                        
                                                           0.00        60.68                                                60.68      8 
   1492 Černínová Dagmar                  D35B            75:17   19   48:12   16                                                        
                                                          40.28        40.49                                                80.77     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku