bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


277    VRL TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              CZE    

   1471 Bucharová Eliška                  D18B           101:46   16   48:48   13                                                        
                                                           0.00        57.38                                                57.38     14 
   1484 Doležal Jiří                      H45B                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1486 Doležalová Jana                   F3              91:00   17   62:26   24                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
   1468 Doležalová Radka                  D18A            79:20   29   48:21   20                                                        
                                                          41.12        67.29                                               108.41     26 
   1467 Hanč Jaroslav                     F5             155:16   23                                                                     
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     23 
   1466 Hančová Petra                     D14A            42:26    4   26:01    1                                                        
                                                          89.06       100.00                                               189.06      2 
   1489 Havel Leoš                        H45B            51:42    2   31:48    2                                                        
                                                          94.49        99.47                                               193.96      2 
   1490 Havlová Klára                     T3              37:14   48    disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1475 Hlaváčová Lucie                   D21C                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1469 Jebavá Lucie                      D18A            66:04   20   55:45   29                                                        
                                                          67.69        46.98                                               114.67     24 
   1472 Kičinová Erika                    D18B            73:02    9   40:25    3                                                        
                                                          45.98        81.88                                               127.86      7 
   1485 Knobloch Jindřich                 H60             50:39   17   32:06    8                                                        
                                                          79.93        87.57                                               167.50     13 
    381 Knoblochová Kamila                D21B            86:14   18   48:36   12                                                        
                                                          66.03        83.96                                               149.99     13 
   1478 Knoblochová Věra                  D60             58:28   11   37:03    7                                                        
                                                          71.92        81.31                                               153.23      6 
   1480 Kubát Lukáš                       H16A            60:51    9   68:33   35                                                        
                                                          69.51        40.89                                               110.40     18 
   1483 Kubát Miroslav                    H40B            85:20   12   47:01    6                                                        
                                                          57.22        75.18                                               132.40      8 
   1479 Kubát Tomáš                       T3              23:07   24   40:21   33                                                        
                                                          41.49         0.58                                                42.07     28 
   1476 Kubátová Dana                     D21C             disk        53:49   10                                                        
                                                           0.00        32.87                                                32.87     13 
   1470 Kubátová Zuzana                   D18A            57:29   10   51:23   26                                                        
                                                          84.88        58.97                                               143.85     16 
   1834 Kutlvašr Ruda                     H21B           109:24   22   70:53   22                                                        
                                                          40.99        55.63                                                96.62     21 
   1474 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka                D21B            64:22    1   42:11    2                                                        
                                                         100.00        99.28                                               199.28      1 
   1477 Nýdrlová Eva                      D50             59:46   12   53:51   15                                                        
                                                          55.98        48.67                                               104.65     10 
   1481 Polák Vlastimil                   H21A            71:57    3   52:55    1                                                        
                                                          96.28       100.00                                               196.28      1 
   1488 Waněk Adam                        H14A            39:19    1   33:19    3                                                        
                                                         100.00        98.06                                               198.06      1 
   1487 Waňková Martina                   D10             21:55    1   19:21    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
   1473 Šírová Natálie                    D20B            88:13    5   48:37    3                                                        
                                                          75.02        88.92                                               163.94      4 



Návrat na hlavní stránku