bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


275    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              CZE    

   1461 Anděl Robert                      H21B            80:16    8    disk                                                             
                                                          83.33         0.00                                                83.33     24 
   1445 Bouchal Jiří                      H21E            77:04   10   67:15    5                                                        
                                                          83.20        90.47                                               173.67      7 
   1438 Bouchalová Zdena                  D50             56:24    8   60:52   24                                                        
                                                          64.10        28.95                                                93.05     12 
   1452 Duras Jan                         H12B            70:16   16   67:43   17                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     16 
   1449 Durasová Markéta                  D12B            59:43   20   36:41   14                                                        
                                                          13.58        36.48                                                50.06     18 
   1446 Fajtlová Jana                     D21B            79:58   13   50:00   13                                                        
                                                          75.76        80.62                                               156.38     12 
   1439 Hasman Jan                        H40A            69:36    9   52:20   16                                                        
                                                          71.43        54.43                                               125.86     12 
   1457 Hasman Marek                      T3              57:42   58   88:45   65                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1923 Hasman Ondřej                     T3              15:30    3   26:54    7                                                        
                                                          93.71        67.05                                               160.76      4 
   1456 Hašek Adam                        T3              28:42   31   82:48   62                                                        
                                                           3.20         0.00                                                 3.20     39 
   1453 Hašek Jan                         H10             35:32    5   21:05    2                                                        
                                                          59.18        63.39                                               122.57      3 
   1440 Hašek Ondřej                      H40A            73:03   13   48:10   11                                                        
                                                          65.06        66.02                                               131.08     11 
   1442 Hašková Eva                       D35B            51:18    3   37:36    6                                                        
                                                          91.16        75.57                                               166.73      5 
   1460 Honnerová Blanka                  D21E            73:19   10   56:32    9                                                        
                                                          82.63        79.93                                               162.56      9 
   1447 Kamaryt Tomáš                     H21A            74:39    8   74:05   31                                                        
                                                          92.38        60.00                                               152.38     22 
   1878 Kodeda Olda                       H50A            59:28   16    disk                                                             
                                                          66.07         0.00                                                66.07     30 
   1930 Kodeda Petr Olda                  T3             129:28   68   64:45   54                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1441 Kroupa Štěpán                     H40A           100:18   27   62:54   23                                                        
                                                          14.72        25.03                                                39.75     25 
   1458 Kroupová Adéla                    T3              37:53   50   40:13   32                                                        
                                                           0.00         1.24                                                 1.24     40 
   1450 Kroupová Eliška                   D12B            55:24   17   55:53   23                                                        
                                                          27.06         0.00                                                27.06     19 
   1673 Mikeš Roman                       F3              68:22    8   35:48    6                                                        
                                                          15.14        46.35                                                61.49      8 
   1451 Mikešová Adéla                    D12B            37:24    4   30:32    4                                                        
                                                          83.25        63.89                                               147.14      4 
   1448 Obytová Kateřina                  D12B            41:20   10   35:21   12                                                        
                                                          70.97        42.42                                               113.39     10 
   1459 Rauch Stanislav                   H21A            94:38   30   72:50   28                                                        
                                                          63.58        62.36                                               125.94     28 
   1455 Richtr Lukáš                      H10             35:20    4   29:57   14                                                        
                                                          59.97         5.94                                                65.91      9 
   1443 Vodrážka Ondřej                   H21E            86:12   16    disk                                                             
                                                          69.36         0.00                                                69.36     28 
   1444 Vodrážková Kateřina               D21E             disk                                                                          
                                                           0.00                                                              0.00     16 



Návrat na hlavní stránku