bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


273    VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec            CZE    

   1425 Heczková Bohdana                  D21E            62:28    1   47:05    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
   1427 Horáček Michal                    H21E            68:49    4   61:24    1                                                        
                                                          95.71       100.00                                               195.71      2 
   1428 Ježek Ladislav                    H55A           110:02   39   50:09   25                                                        
                                                           9.52        51.19                                                60.71     33 
   1429 Pachner Pavel                     H21E            88:12   19   83:38   20                                                        
                                                          66.33        63.79                                               130.12     18 
   1430 Podrábská Marie                   D35B            47:08    1   30:13    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
   1431 Poloprutská Klára                 D12B            34:51    3   22:26    1                                                        
                                                          91.21       100.00                                               191.21      1 
   1432 Poloprutská Lucie                 D10             31:52    2   34:54    9                                                        
                                                          54.60        19.64                                                74.24      5 
   1433 Poloprutská Markéta               D18A            59:53   14   37:51    3                                                        
                                                          80.07        96.11                                               176.18      8 
   1434 Poloprutský Tomáš                 H40A            57:28    3   46:17    8                                                        
                                                          93.84        71.26                                               165.10      3 
   1435 Šaffková Kateřina                 D21A            64:48    5   44:41    3                                                        
                                                          82.00        90.66                                               172.66      3 
   1436 Špak Zdeněk                       H21C            74:26    8   69:32   13                                                        
                                                          91.97        64.59                                               156.56     12 



Návrat na hlavní stránku