bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


268    UOL SK Univerzita Palackého Olomou   CZE    

   1407 Bubla Jiří                        F5                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1405 Horčičková Vendula                D16A            40:43    3   33:32    4                                                        
                                                          83.72        81.99                                               165.71      4 
   1404 Indráková Adélka                  D21A            54:55    1   40:52    1                                                        
                                                         100.00       100.00                                               200.00      1 
   1402 Jakobová Adélka                   D21A            80:02   17   45:19    5                                                        
                                                          54.26        89.11                                               143.37      9 
   1397 Janošík Antonín                   H50A            89:24   37   64:22   35                                                        
                                                           0.00         3.56                                                 3.56     37 
   1398 Janošíková Lenka                  D21A            79:52   16   49:11    8                                                        
                                                          54.57        79.65                                               134.22     13 
   1401 Poklopová Lenka                   D21A            56:40    2   41:01    2                                                        
                                                          96.81        99.63                                               196.44      2 
   1400 Vašíček Michal                    H20B            81:26    2   85:40    5                                                        
                                                          83.72        59.14                                               142.86      3 
   1406 Šimková Johanka                   D16A            45:09   12   34:03    7                                                        
                                                          71.06        80.18                                               151.24      8 
   1399 Špacír Jan                        H21A             disk        74:44   32                                                        
                                                           0.00        58.77                                                58.77     39 
   1403 Čermáková Magdalena               D18A            59:15   12   40:52    7                                                        
                                                          81.34        87.83                                               169.17     10 



Návrat na hlavní stránku