bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


265    TUR TJ Turnov                        CZE    

   1381 Brožová Aneta                     D16B            58:20    6   46:24    7                                                        
                                                          50.75        61.49                                               112.24      6 
   1530 Hudská Ludmila                    D12A            43:59    4   33:28    9                                                        
                                                          65.15        73.15                                               138.30      5 
   1891 Hudský Vlastimil                  H55A            57:46    1   35:24    2                                                        
                                                         100.00        94.96                                               194.96      1 
   1370 Jakubec Jindřich                  H60             43:22    3   36:34   20                                                        
                                                          97.19        71.92                                               169.11     11 
   1371 Kochová Nikola                    D16A            43:47   10   35:30    9                                                        
                                                          74.96        75.07                                               150.03      9 
   1380 Konopáč Jiří                      H50A            58:33   13   47:15   24                                                        
                                                          68.13        55.80                                               123.93     17 
   1372 Linková Alena                     D12A            54:13   10   34:15   10                                                        
                                                          33.78        70.18                                               103.96      8 
   1373 Linková Iva                       D35B            53:29    4   35:11    4                                                        
                                                          86.53        83.56                                               170.09      3 
   1921 Linková Lucie                     T3              18:08    6   25:46    6                                                        
                                                          75.66        72.65                                               148.31      6 
   1374 Pavlovcová Petra                  D16A            36:42    2   28:25    1                                                        
                                                          95.19       100.00                                               195.19      2 
   1379 Rančáková Barbora                 D21A            92:57   27   57:34   21                                                        
                                                          30.74        59.14                                                89.88     26 
   1378 Sedláčková Martina                D21A            70:18    8   53:01   13                                                        
                                                          71.99        70.27                                               142.26     10 
   1375 Sehnalová Tereza                  D21A            74:18   13   50:11   11                                                        
                                                          64.70        77.20                                               141.90     11 
   1668 Vlček Josef                       F3              67:18    7   31:34    4                                                        
                                                          18.03        64.52                                                82.55      4 
   1828 Vlček Martin                      H21A            73:17    5   62:01   11                                                        
                                                          94.35        82.80                                               177.15      5 
   1382 Zakouřil Vít                      H16A            63:09   15   47:25    5                                                        
                                                          64.58        89.94                                               154.52      8 
   1376 Švirák Ondřej                     H18A            63:43   10   49:33    8                                                        
                                                          72.91        85.21                                               158.12      8 



Návrat na hlavní stránku