bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


262    TJP Sokol Troja                      CZE    

   1336 Cedrych Karel                     H50B            46:45    4   39:46    3                                                        
                                                          92.32        90.35                                               182.67      3 
   1342 Dolečková Míla                    D65            105:11   18   70:44   19                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     18 
   1665 Jankovcová Marie                  F3             126:32   22   83:06   28                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 
   1743 Kejzlar Vojta                     F5             175:21   25  111:34   24                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     23 
   1337 Kraus Ota                         H45A            95:44   34   72:48   34                                                        
                                                           4.23         5.26                                                 9.49     37 
   1350 Krausová Barbora                  D18B            81:58   12   65:01   16                                                        
                                                          27.14         9.99                                                37.13     15 
   1351 Krausová Martina                  D16B            47:06    4    disk                                                             
                                                          79.49         0.00                                                79.49     10 
   1338 Novák Jan                         H16A            90:22   39   62:40   23                                                        
                                                           6.22        54.55                                                60.77     32 
   1353 Novák Petr                        H45A            86:48   25   82:27   36                                                        
                                                          22.49         0.00                                                22.49     34 
   1348 Nováková Jana                     D40A            79:49   17   74:06   21                                                        
                                                          49.69         9.92                                                59.61     20 
   1347 Pecharová Michaela                D35A            82:21   17   65:25   16                                                        
                                                          25.65        35.91                                                61.56     17 
   1890 Peterka František                 H55A            70:30   14   52:36   26                                                        
                                                          77.96        43.92                                               121.88     21 
   1344 Provazníková Svatava              D65            124:59   19   68:52   18                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     18 
   1345 Ryšavá Lubomíra                   D60                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1335 Ryšavý Vít                        H60                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                         
   1339 Weisl Jakub                       H14B            79:09   12   51:09    8                                                        
                                                           0.00        56.52                                                56.52      9 
   1343 Weisl Martin                      T3              37:02   47   32:29   18                                                        
                                                           0.00        39.46                                                39.46     29 
   1352 Weislová Adéla                    D12B            47:57   14   27:57    3                                                        
                                                          50.31        75.41                                               125.72      7 
   1349 Weislová Eva                      D40A            66:37    8   47:03    6                                                        
                                                          74.54        79.31                                               153.85      8 
   1346 Wolkerová Dagmar                  D55             78:03   23   37:57   14                                                        
                                                           0.00        56.16                                                56.16     20 
   1664 Špičková Marie                    F3               disk         disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     15 



Návrat na hlavní stránku