bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


261    TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou     CZE    

   1307 Böhm Karel                        H55B            66:22    6   47:29    8                                                        
                                                          75.41        68.71                                               144.12      7 
   1308 Böhmová Eva                       D55             97:33   27   68:41   25                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     26 
   1326 Duda Antonín                      H21B           113:35   28   82:54   31                                                        
                                                          34.91        31.16                                                66.07     30 
   1309 Fólová Martina                    D21A            67:59    6   49:18    9                                                        
                                                          76.21        79.36                                               155.57      7 
   1310 Horák Petr                        H50B            58:29    7   54:16   12                                                        
                                                          65.30        50.37                                               115.67      9 
   1334 Kobr Tomáš                        H21A            90:42   26   69:27   24                                                        
                                                          69.25        68.76                                               138.01     24 
   1311 Lejsková Barbora                  D10             42:58   10   26:47    3                                                        
                                                           3.95        61.58                                                65.53      8 
   1312 Lejsková Martina                  D16A            80:05   29   60:02   32                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     32 
   1313 Lejsková Pavlína                  D18A            74:50   26   61:38   33                                                        
                                                          50.13        30.83                                                80.96     29 
   1314 Lukavcová Lenka                   D55             58:18   13   39:46   16                                                        
                                                          48.51        49.27                                                97.78     15 
   1315 Lukavec Miloslav                  H60             42:11    1   32:10    9                                                        
                                                         100.00        87.33                                               187.33      2 
   1316 Novotný Dušan                     H35B            84:40    8   55:18    9                                                        
                                                          56.33        63.34                                               119.67      7 
   1317 Novotný Marek                     H10             49:09   12   45:58   19                                                        
                                                           5.22         0.00                                                 5.22     16 
   1324 Pešek Jakub                       T3              29:07   33   43:20   38                                                        
                                                           0.34         0.00                                                 0.34     41 
   1325 Pešek Petr                        T3              35:45   43   47:35   40                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1331 Picek Jan                         H18A            63:40    9   49:46    9                                                        
                                                          73.01        84.71                                               157.72      9 
   1318 Posselt Martin                    H40B            84:24   10   56:35   15                                                        
                                                          58.78        49.78                                               108.56     12 
   1319 Posselt Martin                    H14B            50:58    5   36:56    3                                                        
                                                          66.23        96.40                                               162.63      4 
   1320 Posseltová Romana                 D35B            67:29   13   44:34   12                                                        
                                                          56.82        52.51                                               109.33     11 
   1321 Posseltová Tereza                 D18B            63:32    4   43:54    6                                                        
                                                          66.01        71.70                                               137.71      5 
   1322 Rýdlová Adéla                     T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1332 Rýdlová Magda                     D40A            59:46    6                                                                     
                                                          87.45                                                             87.45     16 
   1323 Rýdlová Magdaléna                 T3                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                         
   1333 Strachota Petr                    H21A            92:00   27   58:52    4                                                        
                                                          67.37        88.76                                               156.13     21 
   1327 Svobodová Barbora                 D20A            66:47    4   44:19    6                                                        
                                                          77.16        71.61                                               148.77      4 
   1329 Vinklář Matouš                    T3               disk        51:00   44                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1328 Vinklář Šimon                     T3              47:48   56    disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1330 Vinklářová Karolína               T3              39:46   54    disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 



Návrat na hlavní stránku