bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


245    SLA SKOB Slaný                       CZE    

   1215 Aster Tomáš                       H14A           107:42   36   95:54   35                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     34 
   1757 Asterová                          F5                          148:55   27                                                        
                                                                        0.00                                                 0.00     23 
   1231 Bejčková Jana                     D35A            49:46    2   42:59    3                                                        
                                                          94.64        92.18                                               186.82      2 
   1232 Bejčková Kateřina                 D12B            39:41    7   27:42    2                                                        
                                                          76.12        76.52                                               152.64      2 
   1226 Doubková Petra                    D12A            56:15   11   37:46   13                                                        
                                                          27.54        56.85                                                84.39     12 
   1213 Duláková Kristina                 D10             71:13   17   36:22   11                                                        
                                                           0.00        12.06                                                12.06     12 
   1212 Duláková Veronika                 D10             68:43   15   46:29   18                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     14 
   1208 Hrdlička Jan                      T3              34:25   39   33:39   22                                                        
                                                           0.00        33.69                                                33.69     31 
   1220 Hrdličková Lidka                  D12B            71:59   24   49:55   20                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     24 
   1219 Hrdličková Ludmila                D40A            84:26   19   63:51   17                                                        
                                                          40.99        36.21                                                77.20     17 
   1227 Ježek František                   T3              46:08   55   62:22   51                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1229 Ježek Ondřej                      H12A            43:10    2   41:19    8                                                        
                                                          97.14        66.43                                               163.57      2 
   1230 Ježková Kateřina                  D12A            48:15    8   33:24    8                                                        
                                                          52.07        73.40                                               125.47      7 
   1228 Ježková Martina                   D35A            65:15    9   58:01   13                                                        
                                                          61.86        54.47                                               116.33     10 
   1218 Jirkovská Kateřina                T3              35:02   40   73:31   58                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1207 Jirkovská Magdaléna               T3              81:29   64  104:20   66                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1221 Jirkovská Michaela                T3              32:04   35   38:24   30                                                        
                                                           0.00        10.21                                                10.21     37 
   1211 Jirkovská Pavlína                 D35A           104:25   19   70:54   17                                                        
                                                           0.00        22.16                                                22.16     19 
   1209 Jirkovský Jan                     T3              53:40   57   84:18   64                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     42 
   1217 Kašpar Vojtěch                    H14A            75:05   26   50:17   21                                                        
                                                           9.03        46.15                                                55.18     24 
   1214 Kocáb petr                        H14A            82:51   31    disk                                                             
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     34 
   1236 Kolář Tomáš                       H35A           149:05   25  108:57   28                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     26 
   1216 Kolářová Johana                   D10             55:04   14   49:58   21                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     14 
   1678 Kučerová Barbora                  F3                           36:38    7                                                        
                                                                       42.78                                                42.78      9 
   1222 Müllerová Eva                     D14A            79:15   30   44:24   25                                                        
                                                           0.00        29.34                                                29.34     29 
   1235 Nosál Stanislav                   H60             72:02   39   44:25   28                                                        
                                                          29.24        44.42                                                73.66     34 
   1223 Srbová Kristýna                   D10             46:39   12   41:35   13                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     14 
   1206 Tomášková Barbora                 D12B            55:41   18   56:37   24                                                        
                                                          26.17         0.00                                                26.17     20 
   1224 Zemko Zdeněk                      H10             61:40   17   32:14   16                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     17 
   1225 Zemková Helena                    D35A             disk       104:50   20                                                        
                                                           0.00         0.00                                                 0.00     20 
   1234 Zábranská Kristýna                D12B            39:34    6   31:07    5                                                        
                                                          76.48        61.29                                               137.77      6 
   1233 Zábranský Emil                    H65              disk        31:55   15                                                        
                                                           0.00        65.80                                                65.80     26 
   1210 Čech Richard                      T3              19:24   10   35:40   25                                                        
                                                          66.97        23.72                                                90.69     17 



Návrat na hlavní stránku