bohemia 2009čt 6.8.2009 15:55
Celkové bodové výsledkyvytvořeno MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   StČí Jméno                          RN Kategorie          E1           E2           E3           E4           E5         Total  místo 


240    SJH Slovan Jindřichův Hradec         CZE    

   1182 Beneš Jan                         H35B            82:50    7   44:34    2                                                        
                                                          59.45        89.87                                               149.32      3 
   1183 Benešová Iva                      D35B            55:34    6   34:13    3                                                        
                                                          82.11        86.76                                               168.87      4 
   1184 Benešová Iveta                    D16B            62:04    9   39:47    4                                                        
                                                          41.19        81.24                                               122.43      5 
   1185 Benešová Jana                     D16A            88:07   31   35:39   10                                                        
                                                           0.00        74.55                                                74.55     22 
   1181 Gřunděl Ivan                      H65             52:14   13   32:35   17                                                        
                                                          52.73        63.00                                               115.73     14 
   1191 Kubičko Petr                      H40A            75:01   15   51:31   14                                                        
                                                          61.42        56.70                                               118.12     14 
   1192 Kubičková Bára                    D14B            47:59    4   36:19    4                                                        
                                                          86.97        59.15                                               146.12      4 
   1186 Pragerová Jana                    D35B            85:08   24   44:01   11                                                        
                                                          19.38        54.33                                                73.71     17 
   1187 Pragerová Petra                   T3              23:15   25   28:15   12                                                        
                                                          40.57        60.38                                               100.95     15 
   1190 Píšová Lucie                      D21B            86:35   20   52:51   21                                                        
                                                          65.48        73.82                                               139.30     19 
   1188 Romanovský Alois                  H45A                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                         
   1189 Šrámková Michaela                 D16A            45:08   11   35:39   10                                                        
                                                          71.11        74.55                                               145.66     10 



Návrat na hlavní stránku